Sold2022Byron Mullens 2009-10 Certified Jersey Number Die-Cut /250 Bj #FOG-BM Rookie RcByron Mullens 2009-10 Certified Jersey Number Die-Cut /250 Bj #FOG-BM Rookie RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry Rookie Card PSA 10Stephen Curry 2009 Topps Rookie Card RC #321 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10. Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $34.00See Sold Price
Sold2024(34)PCS. BEISTLE HALLOWEEN DECORAMA PACKCardboard litho die-cuts; (10) party decorations, includes: original plastic bag, (1) 24" jointed skeleton (minor tears and scotch tape residue); (1) 8" art tissue ball; (2) 7" x 8" jointed cats (oneSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 10.83ct Brown-Orange Diamond and 18k Gold RingDESCRIPTION: GIA certified 10.83 Pear Brilliant cut Diamond featuring Natural Fancy Brown-Orange Color and SI1 Clarity (Per GIA Report), encompassed by (9) VS2 White Pear cut Diamonds each weighing apSee Sold Price
Sold2023Platinum 2.57 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring GIA CertifiedPlatinum 2.57 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring GIA Certified, marked "10% Irid Plat", with two tapered diamond side baguettes centering on a 2.57 carat emerald cut diamond graded E, VS1 with recent GIASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Rookie Card PSA 10Tom Brady 2000 Bowman Chrome Rookie Card RC #236 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10 Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $32.00See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring with cushion cut sapphire in 18K white goldRing with cushion cut sapphire of approx. 10.96 ct certified by GRS. In claw mounting in 18K white gold with four baguette cut diamonds, two on each side in decreasing size. A certificate issued by GRSee Sold Price
2021Platinum & 5.02ct. Center Diamond Engagement RingFabulous Platinum & Diamond Engagement Ring. Size - 6.5. Weight - 8.5 grams. GIA certified Diamond, Center Diamond - Cut Cornered Rectangular Modified Brilliant, measurements - 11.13 x 8.68 x 6.10 mm,See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE GIA 5.67 CT OLD MINE BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDEstate Old Mine Brilliant cut diamond, September 15, 2022 GIA Report number: 2225635325, carat weight: 5.67, measurements: 10.95 x 10.91 x 6.76mm, color: M, clarity: VS2, polish: good, symmetry: fair,See Sold Price
Sold20224.02-carat Burma Ruby and Diamond Ring, AGL CertifiedView a video of this lot: Click HereCrafted in 18K white gold; set with a 4.02-carat oval faceted Burma ruby; accented by trillion cut diamonds, weighing a total of approximately 1.10See Sold Price
Sold20204.39 CARAT ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND4.39 CARAT ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND Measuring 10.81-10.91 x 6.15 mm. GIA, 2020, Report number 6217199300, 4.39 carats, L color, VS1 clarity, No fluorescence Property from the Collection of John DamSee Sold Price
Sold2015AGL Certified 22.76ct natural No heat Yellow sapphireHalo Cushion Yellow & Double shank.AGL Certified 22.76ct. Natural Light Yellow Sapphire ring Report ID: CS 6167115.72 X 13.76 X 10.58mmFull cut cushion brilliant Clean Clarity & TransparentNo Heat.2.0See Sold Price
Sold2024GIA Certified 3.97ct Natural No Heat Color Change Sapphre Diamonds Ring 14ktBlue Cluster Halo GIA Certified 3.97ct. Natural Sapphire ring. Report: 6223155583 Cushion cut: 10.31 X 7.43 X 5.83mm Transparent, Color Change Blue To Purple No Heat .95ct. Side natural round diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES ESTATE PLATINUM & 7.10 CT GIA DIAMOND RINGLadies platinum and GIA certified diamond ring, centered by (1) round brilliant cut diamond, 7.10ct, clarity: VS1, color: Q-R, GIA report number: 1176823996; (2) tapered baguette shaped diamonds, apprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Swiss Dunaigre 5.66ct Natural No Heat Ceylon SapphireNo heat & Three Stone Gilt DecoC. Dunaigre Swiss Certified 3.36ct. Natural No heat Blue Sapphire ring.Report: 1304193Cushion cut: 10.05 X 6.77 X 4.63mmTransparent, Blue ColorSri Lanka Origin.90ct. SidSee Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING & RARE BEACON SECURITY GASOLINE DIE-CUT PORCELAIN LIGHTHOUSE SERVICE STATION SIGN.SSP. An absolutely stunning and eye-appealing example of this die cut Porcelain Circa 1930's Service Station Sign from Beacon Gasoline, one of the most highly sought after and unique signs in all of eSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE & OUTSTANDING HUSKY MOTOR OILS DIE CUT TIN SERVICE STATION SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.SST. An incredible condition and significant piece of early Husky Motor Oils Service Station Signage showing a bright and beautiful Husky Dog graphic with light burst graphics behind. CONDITION: ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fisk "Red Top" Tires Die Cut Metal Flange Sign TAC 9Fisk "Red Top" Tires Die Cut Metal Flange Sign TAC 9. Sign has good color, some shine, has light soiling. Measures 24.25"x18". Rated 9 by The Authentication Company (TAC #039084).See Sold Price
Sold2019Complete Coors Dairy Die Cut Porcelain Cow Neon Sign W/DSP. What an incredible piece of Neon Porcelain Advertising for Coors Dairy. This piece is two single sided signs mounted on a can with original porcelain bullnose. The cow shows areas of chipping, asSee Sold Price
Sold2022INCREDIBLE HOOD TIRES DIE CUT PORCELAIN FLAGMAN SERVICE STATION SIGN.SSP. What an incredible condition piece of Circa 1930's Porcelain Advertising for Hood Tires. This piece is most likely New Old Stock and is by far the highest graded example of this Sign we have everSee Sold Price
Sold2020UNIQUE & RARE DIE CUT PORCELAIN THREE DIMENSIONAL FORDSSP. Wow! What an outstanding and rare piece of Ford Neon advertising. Sign is three dimensional Porcelain with porcelain face as well as sides, and shows bright red neon that glows bright. Sign is inSee Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING SHELL GASOLINE DIE CUT PORCELAIN VISIBLE PUMP PADDLE SIGN.DSP. What an incredible example of this Circa 1920's Porcelain Visible Pump Paddle Sign from Shell Gasoline showing the early and detailed, "Fluted Shell" graphic. This piece is by far the highest graSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rare Large Mobil Pegasus DSP Diecut Neon Sign.Great gloss and color. A few minor touch-up chips in the field and around the perimeter. This is supposed to be a rotating horse, it does not have the gearbox or any neon tubing. Condition (8.5). SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024(7) VINTAGE HALLOWEEN DIE-CUT D?CORPaper and cardboard litho; (3) pumpkins, (1) jointed cat, Japan; (2) paper & tissue hanging bats; (1) pumpkin scarecrow centerpiece with tissue harvest (two sided); minor losses overall; centerpiece aSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction15.47 ctw Amethyst & VS/SI Certified Diamond Tennis Earrings 10k Rose GoldUS$1
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction11.19 ctw Certified Opal & Diamond Victorian Ring 14K White GoldUS$1
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction12.9 ctw Certified Emerald & Diamond Victorian Earrings 14K Rose GoldUS$1
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction12.49 ctw Certified Sky Topaz & Diamond Victorian Ring 14K White GoldUS$1
103 Lots AwayLab Grown Auctions2.10 ct, Fancy Intense Yellow/VS1, Oval cut IGI Graded DiamondUS$2,200
119 Lots AwayLab Grown Auctions10.28 ct, Fancy Intense Pink/VS1, Emerald cut IGI Graded DiamondUS$8,500
237 Lots AwayLab Grown Auctions10.04 ct, Fancy Vivid Blue/VS1, Princess cut IGI Graded DiamondUS$13,000