Sold2021All-New Mickey Mouse Club Albert Fields Jacket.(Walt Disney Studios, c.1989) A tuxedo jacket custom labeled for Albert Fields of The All-New Mickey Mouse Club. This iteration of the Mickey Mouse Club included such memorable Mouseketeers as BritneySee Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Sinatra, 1915-1998 (USA)Frank Sinatra (1915-1998) . 1989 . Oil on canvas , size 150 x 119,5 cm (59 x 47 inches). Frame dimensions 157,5 x 127 cm (62 x 50 inches). Signed and dated lower right. Monogrammed by the artist on thSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Frank Lloyd Wright, Dana-Thomas House lampAfter Frank Lloyd Wright Dana-Thomas House double-pedestal table lamp Paul Crist StudiosUSA, c. 1902 / c. 1989lacquered copper, leaded glass 23.5 h x 32.25 w x 19.25 d in (60 x 82 x 49 cm) <See Sold Price
Sold2024After Frank Lloyd Wright, Dana-Thomas House lampAfter Frank Lloyd Wright Dana-Thomas House single-pedestal table lamp Paul Crist StudiosUSA, c. 1902 / 1989patinated copper, patinated bronze, leaded glass 24 h x 29 dia in (61 x 74 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993 oil on board signed LeRoy Neiman and dated (lower right) 40 x 40 1/4 inches. Provenance: ArtRev.com, Hollywood, Florida Acquired from the above by the presentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tony Bennett | Frank Sinatra Gifted Ebel WristwatchEbel 18k gold strap wristwatch Of mechanical movement with 17 jewels, calibre 106, serial number 8116003, silvertone quadrant dial, tapered hands, baton markers, case back engraved "Thanx Tony F.S.",See Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Sinatra, 1915-1998 (USA)Frank Sinatra (1915-1998) . 1991 . Oil on canvas , size 132 x 132 cm (52 x 52 inches). Frame dimensions 137 x 137 cm (54 x 54 inches). Signed and dated lower right.See Sold Price
Sold2020Frank Sinatra (American, 1915-1998) Untitled (StillFrank Sinatra (American, 1915-1998) Untitled (Still Life), 1955 oil on canvasboard signed F. Sinatra and dated (lower right); signed and inscribed (verso) 20 x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Terry O'Neill (British, 1938-2019): Frank Sinatra onTerry O'Neill (British, 1938-2019): Frank Sinatra on the Boardwalk, Miami, 1968, printed later, No.44/50, black and white digital photographic print, taken as Frank walked from his hotel at the FontaiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frank Sinatra (1915-1998) Original Oil PaintingArtist: Francis Albert Sinatra (American, 1915-1998) Title: (landscape) Medium: Oil on Canvas Size: 29†x 20†Date: 1988 Provenance: Gifted by Frank Sinatra to Murray Gennis 1988, thence by deSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frank Sinatra Framed Uniform Kings Go ForthFrank Sinatra Wardrobe Us Military Uniform From The Movie Kings Go Forth, Comes With Movie Still Showing Sinatra Wearing The Uniform.See Sold Price
Sold2018Steve Kaufman - Frank SinatraThis is a signed Steve Kaufman " Frank Sinatra" original oil on canvas.See Sold Price
Sold2022"Frank Sinatra - Duets" by LeRoy NeimanFrank Sinatra - Duets by LeRoy Neiman is a framed, limited edition serigraph on paper. Image Dimensions: 29 1/8 x 29 1/8. Framed: 45.25 x 45.25. Edition: 408/450. Year produced 1994. Current retail: $See Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring Signed Princess Gloria Birthday Plate C. 1989- $15K APR w/ CoA!KEITH HARING SIGNED PRINCESS GLORIA BIRTHDAY PLATE C. 1989- $15K APPRAISAL VALUE! ITEM DESCRIPTION: This piece is one of the Villeroy & Boch plates that was designed by Keith Haring (1958-1990) for hiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEROY NEIMAN (1921 - 2012): FRANK SINATRAserigraph, matted and framed under acrylic; pencil-signed lower right; editioned A.P. 16/75; 31 3/4 x 31 1/2 inches sight; 43 1/4 x 42 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Paris Double Flap Shoulder Bag, c. 1989, inChanel Paris Double Flap Shoulder Bag, c. 1989, in black quilted lambskin leather with golden and silvered hardware, the interior of the bag lined in burgundy lambskin with two small open storage compSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman ''Duets'' (Frank Sinatra) 1994 SerigraphLeRoy Neiman (1921-2012 American) ''Duets'' (Frank Sinatra) 1994 Serigraph in Colors 29''x29'' Image. Pencil signed and numbered 400 of 450 edition lower margin. Gallery framing 43''x43''. Purchased KSee Sold Price
Sold2018Leroy Neiman "Duets" Famous Frank Sinatra Hand signed/#LeRoy Neiman (born LeRoy Leslie Runquist, June 8, 1921 – June 20, 2012) was an American artist known for his brilliantly colored, expressionist paintings and screen prints of athletes, musicians, anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman - Frank Sinatra The Voice L/E Serigraph FrArtist: Leroy Neiman Title: Frank Sinatra - The Voice Medium: Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper Signature: Hand Signed on Lower Right Edition: 37/500 Image Dimensions: 28x22 Frame Dimensions: 42.5x35See Sold Price
Sold2021"Frank Sinatra - The Voice" by LeRoy NeimanFrank Sinatra - The Voice by LeRoy Neiman is a limited edition serigraph on paper. Image Dimensions: 28 x 22. Framed: 36 x 43. Year produced 2002. LeRoy Neiman had a long personal relationship with FrSee Sold Price
Sold2021A LeRoy Neiman serigraph of Frank SinatraA LeRoy Neiman serigraph of Frank Sinatra Serigraph of Frank Sinatra on wove paper, signed ('LeRoy Neiman') in pencil to lower right margin, numbered '111/450' to lower left margin, matted and framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022A FRANK SINATRA BLACK AND WHITE PHOTOGRAPH TO SIEGFRIED & ROYA FRANK SINATRA BLACK AND WHITE PHOTOGRAPH TO SIEGFRIED & ROY Signed, dated, and inscribed 'For Siegfried and Roy – Tell us how you do it!! Warm regards, Frank Sinatra 1981' in blue ink, laminated aSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL CASHMERE AND SILK FITTED JACKET SZ 36CHANEL CASHMERE AND SILK FITTED JACKET SZ 36 -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
6 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsDECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD WIDE WEDDING BAND, 20TH C., SZ. 5US$140(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesVintage 45's(Don King, Johnny Lee, Frank Sinatra, The Rolling Stones, and more-about 30 total)US$5(1 bid)
BonhamsCHANEL: TWEED OFF SHOULDER SKIRT SUIT ENSEMBLE Cruise 2017 | Paris-Cuba Metiers d'Art | Look 37US$1,800
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanFrank Jones (American, 1900-1969) Untitled (Prison Cell), c. 1960US$1,500(1 bid)
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions35019: Frank H. Desch (American, 1873-1934) In the GardUS$3,000