Caio Fonseca, Three String, Interval, aquatint etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pietro Consagra Original Woodcut 1959 for XXe SiecleEllsworth Kelly Linogravure Line Form Color 13Jack Tworkov, L.P.#2 - Q2 -75Lucio Muñoz (Spanish, 1929-1998), Untitled5 days Left1937) Original Etching Aquatint Pencil Signed AP10 - Robert Mangold (AmericanFeb 10, 2026MON LEVINSON, ABSTRACT MIXED MEDIA ON PAPERFeb 18, 2026Barbara Kwaniewska intaglio etching with aquatint print - 1973 - MASQUEMar 08, 2026Ross Bleckner "Chaperone" Etching & Aquatint, 2002Feb 19, 2026Nuvolo (1926-2008) Ponte [Bridge] (Serotipia), 1Feb 19, 2026Tapies, Antoni - color etchingFeb 08, 2026Angelo Testa Lithograph Print. Textile design.Feb 11, 2026Alberto Magnelli - Sans titre F 19706 days LeftT'ang Haywen, Abstract Composition, 1960s, InkLeo Manso "Improvisation" Ink and Collage, 1992Mar 26, 2026Mark Rothko (American 1903-1970) color plate lithograph617 Lots AwayModernism PIERRE SOULAGES Eau Forte Ink 23.75" x 25.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 15, 2026