Sold2020CARETTE Spiritusdampflok mit BING TenderMessingkessel, oszillierende Zylinder, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING große Spiritusdampflok, Spur 12'B, mit 4 achs. Tender, schwarz handlackiert, Brenner vorhanden, guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2018BING Spiritusdampflok, Spur II1'A, mit 2-achs. Tender, 43 cm, pat. Messingkessel, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Ausbesserungen, fuer eine Spirituslok gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok mit Tender, Personen- und GepackwagenBing, Lok mit Tender, Personen- und Gepackwagen, Germany VK, um 1900, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok mit TenderBing, loco with tender, gauge 2, restored, new parts, in wooden frame, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, Lok mit Tender (Starkstrom)Bing. loco with tender (heavy current), Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., paint part. refinished, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenBing, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Lok mit Tender + 2 WaggonsBing, Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw is stuck, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Bing: Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBub, Bing: Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 rod missingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Echtdampf B-Lok mit TenderBing, real steam loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, roof of driver's cabin min. repainted, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, Spiritus Lok mit Tender Spur 0Bing, spirit loco with tender gauge 0, Germany pw, traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bing, Lok Victoria mit TenderBing, Lok Victoria mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM, Ausbesserungen im SchwarzbereichSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok 3548 mit Tender + 3 WagenBing, loco 3548 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., loco min. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024CARETTE LOCOMOTIVES AND ISSMAYER COACH462. CARETTE LOCOMOTIVES AND ISSMAYER COACH | Litho is electric, stork leg is live steam, both 0 gauge. | 8.5" l. Loco | Stork leg has repainted roof and splashers and incorrect Bing tender, overall (See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING tow-tender-locomotive, B, sheet metal,BING tow-tender-locomotive, B, sheet metal, lithographed, black with red ornamental lines, electrical version, used, good German Description BING Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., schwarz mit rotSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARETTE LOCOMOTIVE & GERMAN ROLLING STOCK377. CARETTE LOCOMOTIVE & GERMAN ROLLING STOCK | Loco has G.C.&Co. embossed on boiler front w/bub tender, Fandor, Bing, Marklin wagons. | Loco 10" l. | Five journals missing, touch-ups to Loco, tenderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok 2663 "George The Fifth" mit TenderBing, Lok 2663 "George The Fifth" mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 20 Volt2'B, mit 3 achs. Tender, 39 cm, schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren, Fuehrerhaus verzogen, Dellen an Fuehrerhausdach und Kessel.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 3690C, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 11/8102/0B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 33 cm, Motor 20 Volt, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 20er JahreB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 34 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, der Lack wirkt etwas matt!See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerk-DampflokLaenge 26 cm, gruen / schwarz handlackiert, Tender mit Aufschrift "Great Western", guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
6 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[EARLY PHOTOGRAPHY]. Quarter plate ambrotype of a train engine and tender marked "Eagleton," likelyUS$1,500
5 days LeftPandora AuctionsVintage MARKLIN MINI CLUB Z Scale 8884 Class BR 50 DB with TenderUS$55(3 bids)
5 days LeftPandora AuctionsVintage FLEISCHMANN HO Gauge 1363 DB 2-10-0 Class 50 Locomotive 50058 /w CAB TenderUS$25(1 bid)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge 21004 steam switcher and tender in original boxesUS$216(16 bids)