Sold2022VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO W/COAVLADIMIR GUERRERO JR SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH AUTO EXPERT UNION COA BLUE JAYSSee Sold Price
Sold20221994 BLUE JAYS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED GAME USED HELMETWith signatures from Roberto Alomar, Joe Carter, Carlos Delgado, Pat Borders, Scott Brown, Darnell Coles, Pat Hentgen, Mike Huff, Al Leiter, Paul Spoljaric, Ed Sprague Jr., Todd Stottlemyre, Gene TenaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jeff James, Jr. Blue Diamond Turquoise 5 Stone BraceletMeasures 1.25 inches wide all around. This bracelet is expertly hand crafted and very well made. It has 5 Stones across the top that are from the Blue Diamond Turquoise Mine. The band is stamped and hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Duesenberg Instruction Book and Other BooksDuesenbery book is in poor condition, also comes with several Ford books, 1913 & 1927 Auto Blue BooksSee Sold Price
Sold2020John F. Kennedy, Jr. Pale Blue Rosary Given to theJohn F. Kennedy, Jr. baby gift, pale blue bead rosary given to the Kennedys after the birth of John, Jr., from the collection of Mary Barelli Gallagher (born 1928), Jacqueline Kennedy's private secretSee Sold Price
Sold20211989 Upper Deck Ken Griffey Jr. Signed Auto Rookie1989 Upper Deck Ken Griffey Jr. Signed Auto Rookie PSA/DNA Card Auto 10See Sold Price
Sold20212020 Topps Finest Acuna Jr. SGC AUTO 10/102020 Topps Finest Acuna Jr. SGC AUTO 10/10See Sold Price
Sold20241934 $500 Dallas Federal Reserve Note1934 $500 Dallas Federal Reserve note, Fr. 2201-K Sign.: Julian Morgenthau Jr.-DGS (Blue-Green), serial # K00053263A, plate # G1/3, very fine 30, PCGS Bank Note Provenance: Property from the collectiSee Sold Price
Sold20241934 $500 Chicago Federal Reserve Note1934 $500 Chicago Federal Reserve note, Fr. 2201-G sign.: Julian, Morgenthau Jr. - DGS (Blue-Green), serial # G00059770A, plate # D1/8 , 25 very fine, PCGS Bank Note Provenance: Property from the colSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINCHILLA FUR COATLadies Bergdorff Goodman by Carlos Tivioli blue and grey waist length chinchilla fur coat, A-line style with balloon shape sleeves narrowing at the wrist and ending with flared cuffs. Dated 1989, No.See Sold Price
Sold2016Carlos "Totong" Francisco Jr.Dreamer’s Landscape signed and dated 2006 (lower right) acrylic on canvas 48” x 24” (122 cm x 61 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Blue Francisco Auto Heater w/Logo Metal SignSST self-framed sign. Has wear, scratches and creases, 19"x41", rated 5See Sold Price
2022Omega Seamaster 300M Blue Wave Auto Steel 41mm WatchOmega Seamaster Professional 300M Blue Wave Automatic Steel 41mm Watch Adjustable Band. Winner shall receive the exact item shown here. (IB)See Sold Price
Sold202418K Yellow Gold Cigarette Auto Lighter18K Yellow Gold Cigarette Auto Lighter having blue sapphire push button, touch mark "S.R" Provenance: "The Mortimer and Mimi Levitt Estate, founders of The Custom Shirtmakers, and later the Mortimer aSee Sold Price
Sold2022CALIFORNIA AUTO ASS'N IRVINGTON SSP SIGNCALIFORNIA AUTO ASSOCIATION. YELLOW & BLUE DIAMOND. CHIPS, PAINT LOSS, SURFACE SCRATCHES, LOSS TO POINT ON LEFT OF SIGN. 27" X 23"See Sold Price
Sold20212019 National Treasures Fernando Tatis JR Rookie2019 National Treasures Fernando Tatis JR Rookie Signatures AUTO Patch /25 RARESee Sold Price
Sold2017BRITISH CAMPBELLS SPEED RECORD CARCirca 1920s, lithographed tin auto done in blue overall, modeled after the famed world record holder, British and USA flags appear at hood, extensive streamlined effects, seated driver, clockwork drivSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF ARCADE NICKEL GRILL FORD AUTOS142 PAIR OF ARCADE NICKEL GRILL FORD AUTOS 7" w. Red auto is restored, blue is in All Original Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022WILLIAM JOHNSON L’ENGLE, JR. (Massachusetts/New York/Florida, 1884-1957), "Blue HeroWILLIAM JOHNSON L’ENGLE, JR.Massachusetts/New York/Florida, 1884-1957"Blue Hero Restaurant", St. Augustine, Florida. Unsigned.Watercolor on heavy cream wove paper, 14” x 20”See Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Agassiz Split Second Timer Pocket29 jewel movement, signed "Agassiz Geneva". Movement serial 254774. Case serial 254774. Monogrammed case. Dust cover engraved "John B. Fallon Jr. From Grandmother". Fine blue steel spade hands with fiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Barry Sanders Autographed and Framed Blue Lions JerseyBarry Sanders Autographed and Framed Blue Lions Jersey Auto Steiner COA Dimensions: 34" 1/2 X 43"See Sold Price
Sold2023American Sterling Rococo-Style Table MirrorJack Rabinovich, late 20th century; stamped "JR .925 GR"; mounted on blue velvet-covered easel-back panel 20 x 14 in. (50.8 x 35.6 cm.)See Sold Price
415 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2017 panini prizm red & blue #99 dennis smith jr. signed card auto PSA slabbed rUS$88
746 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsSandy & Roberto Alomar Jr Signed Framed 8x10 Photo Blue Jays Indians Auto CoaUS$105
156 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsVLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. AUTOGRAPHED 2022 TOPPS CARD BLUE JAYS GEM 10 AUTO BECKETTUS$74
14 hrs LeftBidhausHamilton Intra-Matic H38425140 - American Classic Intra-matic Auto Blue Dial Stainless Steel Men'sUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJoe DiMaggio New York Yankees Autographed Baseball -WITH AUTO SIGNING PHOTO Blue Ink - Hall of FameUS$120(4 bids)
3 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2018 Topps Update Ronald Acuna Jr. #US250 At-Bat Blue Rookie Card PSA 10US$34
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2017-18 Panini NBA Hoops #259 Dennis Smith Jr. Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed MUS$100
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2022-23 panini hoops #233 jabari smith jr signed card auto PSA RC slabbed houstoUS$225
2 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Facsimile Autographed Bobby Witt Jr 35x39 Kansas City Blue Reprint JerseyUS$82
4 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Facsimile Autographed Dirk Nowitzki 33x42 Blue Reprint Laser Auto JerseyUS$82
2 days LeftAll Black Building AuctionsVintage Automotive Products and Effect Enamel Car PaintsUS$50(2 bids)
Featured4 days LeftSEUYCOFRAMED Autographed/Signed CARL BANKS 33x42 New York Blue Jersey JSA COA AutoUS$86
4 days LeftSEUYCOFRAMED Autographed/Signed ANDRE JOHNSON 33x42 Houston Blue Jersey JSA COA AutoUS$105