Sold2023Group of 12 Vintage Star Wars Advertising Collector GlassesBurger King and Coca Cola, 1977, 1980, 1983. Includes Han Solo, Luke skywalker, Darth Vader, Chewbacca, and more. Each measure 5 1/2 x 2 7/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20231977 Coca-Cola Plastic Calendar1977 Coca-Cola Plastic Calendar, 24" x 16", "Gibson Girl” With Glass Of Coca-Cola, 1977 Calendar Pad, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 1977 COCA COLA WOOD BEVERAGE CRATEVINTAGE 1977 COCA COLA WOOD BEVERAGE CRATESee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Needle Cases & Invitation (4), (2) 1924 cardboard needle cases & (1) 1925, all with origCoca-Cola Needle Cases & Invitation (4), (2) 1924 cardboard needle cases & (1) 1925, all with orig product & 1977 Coca-Cola Company Special Reception Honoring The Coca-Cola Clan at the Huntsville HiltSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 4: COCA-COLA CALENDARS.The four Coca-Cola calendars consist of a 1983 Coca-Cola plastic calendar, a 1977 Coca-Cola plastic calendar, a 1984 Coca-Cola plastic calendar and a 1986 Coca-Cola plastic calendar. All are in unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 4: Assorted Coca - Cola Pinbacks.One is a "Ten Year Service" pin, another is a "20 Year Service" pin, one pin shows an early Coca-Cola bottle with three colored stones, and one is for a 1977 Coca-Cola Bottling Co. of Los Angeles SafeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising MirrorFramed Coca-Cola advertising mirror. 1977; 22in. x 32in.(image), 26.5in. x 36.5in.(framed)See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTONIO CARO (1950-2021, Colombia) Maiz, 2008Litografia sobre papelMedidas: 52.5 x 38 cm Edicion 22/33See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTONIO CARO (1950-2021, Colombia)Maiz - Estampilla Quinto Centenario 1492-1992, 1992 Impresion litografica Hoja de 20 estampillas Medidas: 27 x 18 cm Buen estado de conservacion. Coleccion privada.See Sold Price
Sold20231977 CANADIAN COCA COLA STAR WARS GAME CONTEST BOTTLE HANGER, 6.5X8.75"1977 CANADIAN COCA COLA STAR WARS GAME CONTEST BOTTLE HANGER, 6.5X8.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ADVERTISING ITEMS.The first is a Coca-Cola "75th Anniversary 1902 - 1977" commemorative plate in the original issuing box, unused and in excellent condition, showing just some light rubs to the outside edges from handlSee Sold Price
20221977 Star Wars Coca-Cola Posters, Marvel Coke1977 Star Wars Coca-Cola Posters, Marvel CokeSee Sold Price
Sold2017COMPLETE Set of 8 1977 Vintage STAR WARS Coca Cola CupsCOMPLETE set of 8 vintage 1977 limited edition Star Wars Coca Cola collectors plastic tumbler drinking cups. All 8 of the promotional cups in series are included: #1 of 8--(Han Solo), #2 of 8--(The FiSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: PAINTED METAL COCA-COLA CALENDARS.Lot of two Coca Cola thermometers. The first is from 1977 and reads "It's the Real Thing", with some slight surface scratching but is in otherwise excellent condition, and still maintains the originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA COLA CHEWING GUM CANNISTER, FRANKLIN CARO CO., 11"H, REPAIRED.COCA COLA CHEWING GUM CANNISTER, FRANKLIN CARO CO., 11"H, REPAIRED.See Sold Price
Sold20211950s Coca-Cola Vending MachineVintage Coca-Cola Vendo E39 machine, red with white lettering, includes keys, in working condition, circa 1950s 59.5 x 27 x 23" Provenance: A San Antonio, TX Estate We happily provide seamless shipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage PAM Coca-Cola Fishtail ClockVintage PAM Coca-Cola fishtail clock, marked PAM Clock Co., having metal frame and plastic guard, featuring green face with "Drink Coke" banner 15.5"h x 15.5"w x 2"d Provenance: A San Antonio, TexaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Enamel SignCoca-Cola sign, single sided, enameled metal, circa 1940-60s height 24 in. x width 69 in. x depth 3 in. Provenance: Property from the home of a San Antonio, Texas gentleman Shipping available for tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Tin Button SignVintage single-sided tin Coca-Cola button advertising sign, iconic red coloring with stylized lettering and classic glass Coke bottle 25"h x 25"d Provenance: The Estate of Glenn Turpin (San Antonio, TSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA COLA PEPSIN GUM TRAYGLASS COCA COLA PEPPERMINT PEPSIN GUM TRAY. "SUITS ME BY GUM". MARKED FRANKLIN CARO ON REVERSE. GOOD CONDITION, NO CHIPS CRACKS OR BREAKS. 4 1/2" W x 6" L.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coca-Cola SignVintage Coca-Cola double-sided sign, having resin face mounted on wooden frame 23.5"h x 51"w x 2"d Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everySee Sold Price
5 days LeftBramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement SignUS$100(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Retro Working COCA-COLA Man Cave Neon Wall ClockUS$180(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Wings of COCA-COLA Working Man Cave Neon ClockUS$200(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1 st in Series COCA-COLA BARBIE Doll Sealed in Original BoxUS$28(6 bids)