Sold2016ALBERTO HELIOS GAGLIARDO (1893-1987) LaALBERTO HELIOS GAGLIARDO (1893-1987) La Crocefissione olio cm.75x95 f.to in b.al centro nel retro etichetta mostra regionale di pittura contemporanea Savona 943See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant taille brillant pesant 4,57 cts épaulé de deux petits diamants taille baguette, la pierre centrale accompagnée de la vérification Cisgem n°21874IAABSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTSstylisé d'un noeud, la partie centrale ornée de perles de culture, diamants et se terminant par des saphirs taille rectangulaire Poids 42,50 g environ, dimensions 8,2 x 36 cm A GOLD, CULTURESee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉCARTIER composé de huit rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 3,0 mm, la partie centrale avec deux C opposés en diamants, signé et numéroté 416668, poinçSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN OR, ÉMAIL, RUBIS, PERLES ET DIAMANTSde forme circulaire à volutes ajourées entièrement décorées de perles, rubis et diamants taille coussin, la perle centrale mesurant 8,27x9,21x6,5See Sold Price
Sold2016PENDENTE IN METALLO DORATO, CRISTALLO DI ROCCA E AGATA,a croce decorato con cristallo di rocca, la parte centrale con incrocio in agata bicolore, sormontato da una testa di delfino, con astuccio Peso gr 93,50 GILT-METAL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND AGATHE CROSS PENDSee Sold Price
Sold2022TROIS BRACELETS RIGIDES EN OR, SAPHIRS, RUBIS,ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTS la partie centrale en forme des éclairs sertis de rubis, saphirs, émeraudes et diamants taille carrée Poids total 60,00 g environ, diamètre 6,1 cm THREESee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello a fascia realizzato in oro bianco conAnello a fascia realizzato in oro bianco con pave' di diamanti taglio brillante su tutta la superficie, rubino centrale taglio rettangolare per stimati carati 5,00 ca. Misura 13, dimensioni 18 per 16See Sold Price
Sold2022GUGLIELMO CACCIA detto IL MONCALVO(Montabone, 1568 - Moncalvo, 1625) Noli me tangere Olio su tela, cm 112X84 Guglielmo Caccia si formò nella bottega del pittore casalese Ambrogio Oliva, del quale sposerà la figlia Laura nel 1589. LeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Grande albarello in maiolica in forma di rocchetto.Grande albarello in maiolica in forma di rocchetto. Decorazione policroma in giallo, verde e bruno a 'figuretti', 'paesini' e volatili sparsi su tutta la superficie del vaso. Sulla parte centrale delSee Sold Price
Sold2018NEMESIS O LA GRANDE FORTUNAAlbrecht Durer NEMESIS O LA GRANDE FORTUNA. 1502 Bulino. mm 334x231. Meder, 72. Strauss, 37. Monogrammato sulla lastra in basso a destra. II stato su 2 variante Meder e/f. Impressione debole, ma con iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracciale in lastra a schiava rigido realizzatoBracciale in lastra a schiava rigido realizzato in oro giallo, apribile, con smalti neri e decoro a volume centrale di stile classico. Dimensioni 2,7 cm di larghezza 6,5 per 5 cm diametro. Peso 41,17See Sold Price
Sold2015Pieter Bruegel il vecchio (Bruxelles 1564 -Pieter Bruegel il vecchio (Bruxelles 1564 - Anversa 1638) "La lussuria" stampa a bulino originale, firmata in lastra, Bastelaer 131 ,Hollstein III,277, 131 Lari 126 mm.228x295See Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) 6 avrilPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) 6 avril 1968 acquaforte cm 37,5x27 (lastra) / 56x47,5 (dimensioni totali) firmato in basso a destra etichetta dell'Editions de La Difference, Parigi 6 avril 1968 etching 14,7See Sold Price
Sold2021RENE MAGRITTE (1898-1967) Mele acquatintaRENE MAGRITTE (1898-1967) Mele acquatinta cm 8,4x13 (lastra) / 28x22 (foglio) esemplare H.C. firmato in basso a destra sul retro: etichetta della Galleria La Minima, Torino Mele etching 3,3x5,11 in (pSee Sold Price
Sold2016LINO TAGLIAPIETRA Doppia SpiraleLINO TAGLIAPIETRA (b. 1934);Sculptural vessel, "Doppia Spirale," Murano, Italy, 2001; Blown and inciso glass; Signed and dated; 13 1/4" x 10";See Sold Price
Sold2018DALE CHIHULY; PORTLAND PRESS Two-piece Seaform setDALE CHIHULY (b. 1941) PORTLAND PRESS Two-piece Red Seaform Set with Black Lip Wrap, Seattle, WA, 1998 Blown glass Smaller piece signed and dated Larger: 6 1/4" x 11" x 6 1/2" Provenance: Christie's NSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE wristwatchStainless steel and 18kt yellow gold case and bracelet. Self-winding movement. White dial with Roman numerals in black and gold plated. Calendar window at 3 o'clock. In working order.See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Mixed Media "Better World"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Mixed Media. Title: Better World. Size (Unframed): 36" x 24". Measures approx. (Framed): 46" x 34". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Custom fraSee Sold Price
Sold2024A ReliquaryIn which 4 relics, including that of Saint Mary Magdalene, length 4 cm, with certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2024THE UNIQUE AND HISTORICALLY IMPORTANT BATON WITH CONCEALED BLADE, BELONGED TO ALI PASHA TEPELENA OFSilver, cylindrical body, the handle richly decorated with beads of different size, filigrée work and silver bands; turban-shaped head of elongated, ovoidalform, decorated with stylized rosettes, beaSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY - "KATE MOSS" - Screenprint in colorsBANKSY (1974 - )"KATE MOSS"Green, Turquoise Blue Colourway screenprint in colours on wove paperYear : 2005Signed and dated in pencil, numbered XX/20Published by Pictures on Walls, LondonDimensions : 5See Sold Price
Sold2024The Order of Saint VladimirGrand Officer`s Set, instituted in 1782. Neck Badge, 44 mm, GOLD, 14 g., hallmarked "56", maker`s mark "AK - Albert Keibel", both sides enameled, central medalion GOLD, enameled, original suspension lSee Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO - "PORTRAIT DE JACQUELINE DE FACE II" - Lithograph in colorsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) "PORTRAIT DE JACQUELINE DE FACE II" (B. 1063, Ba. 1280) Year :1962 Linocut in colors, on Arches paper Dimensions with full margins : 64.1 cm x 52.7 cm ; S : 75.2 cm x 61.9 cmSee Sold Price
5 days LeftKCM GalleriesAnnibale Carracci The Appearance of Christ to St. Peter engraving signedUS$500
Jun 30Global Auctions Companyafter Annibale Carracci 1560–1609 engraving Le Christ mort, Harriette, GodefroyUS$160
2 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesTable d'apparat néo-gothique d'époque Charles X, h. 85 cm, diam. 105 cmCHF 15,000
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage fila X Ferrari Polo Team Shirt | Ferrari Polo Shirt | Formula one Polo | Formula 1 shirtCA$60
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage postmodern blue AMISCO tubular metal coat stand | 68’’ Height I RARE ICA$300
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage wooden spiral bookcase ladder I wooden library stairs I vintage library stepsCA$800
Jun 15La Shoppe VintagePanavia Tornado British Aircraft airplane model I Panavia ait bac mbb tornado airplaneCA$50(1 bid)