Sold2021An Indian Wall Hanging Votive Frame (Miniature TempleVotiv-Rahmen, Miniatur Tempel-Fassade Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 31 cm. B 20,5 cm. L 4 cm. Provenienz: - Handel, Paris, 1990er-Jahre. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. CHF 300 / 500 EUSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Indian Wall Hanging Votive Frame (Miniature TempleVotiv-Rahmen, Miniatur einer Tempel-Fassade Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 20,5 cm. B 15,5 cm. L 5 cm. Provenienz: - Handel, Paris, 1990er-Jahre. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. CHF 300See Sold Price
Sold20213 Indian Wall Hanging Votive Frames (Miniature Temple3 Votiv-Rahmen, Miniaturen von Tempel-Fassaden Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 14,5 - 29 cm. B 11 - 21 cm. L 3,5 - 5 cm. Provenienz: - Handel, Paris, 1990er-Jahre. - Schweizer PrivatsammlungSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Indian Wall Hanging Votive Frame (Miniature TempleVotiv-Rahmen, Miniatur einer Tempel-Fassade Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 26 cm. B 15,5 cm. L 6,5 cm. Provenienz: - Handel, Paris, 1990er-Jahre. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. CHF 300See Sold Price
Sold2021An Indian Wall Hanging Votive Frame (Miniature TempleVotiv-Rahmen, Miniatur einer Tempel-Fassade Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 23,5 cm. B 15 cm. L 4,5 cm. Provenienz: - Handel, Paris, 1990er-Jahre. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. CHF 300See Sold Price
Sold20213 Indian Wall Hanging Votive Frames (Miniature Temple3 Votiv-Rahmen, Miniaturen von Tempel-Fassaden Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 17,5 - 28,5 cm. B 11,5 - 21 cm. L 3,5 cm. (all) Provenienz: - Handel, Paris, 1990er-Jahre. - Schweizer PrivatsaSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Indian Wall Hanging Votive Frames (Miniature Temple3 Votiv-Rahmen, Miniaturen von Tempel-Fassaden Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 13,5 - 27,5 cm. B 8,5 - 15 cm. L 2,5 - 4,5 cm. Provenienz: - Handel, Paris, 1990er-Jahre. - Schweizer PrivatsamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier "Panther", 1990er Jahre750 Gelbgold-Gehäuse, 22x30 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen und gebläuten Zeigern. Saphirglas, Saphirkrone. Gelbgoldband mit doppelter Faltschliesse. Gehäuse, ZifferSee Sold Price
Sold2018Omega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. HandaufzugOmega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. Handaufzug Omega Cal. 620. Werk Nr. 30629599. Rundes Gehäuse, versilbertes Zifferblatt mit Strichindizes. Lünette aus 59 Brillanten ca. 1.20 ct. MilanaisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier "Colisee", 1990er Jahre750 Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 881095 5145, 23 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen, Saphirglas, Saphirkrone. Lederband mit vergoldeter Dornschliesse. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt signiert.See Sold Price
Sold2015*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb-*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Ref. Nr. 5480 10. Handaufzug, Felsa Cal. 4122. Werk Nr. 46513. Klassische Damenuhr mit rundem Gehäuse und Brillantlunette aus caSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Santos Quadratische, automatischeCartier Santos Quadratische, automatische Damenarmbanduhr 90er Jahre in Gelbgold-Stahlgehäuse. Boden verschraubt, Referenznummer 296157296, 30x30 mm. Weisses Zifferblatt unter verschraubter GelbgoldlSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. NummeriertCartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. Nummeriert und signiert "05476/92750 Cartier Paris". 750 Gelbgold. Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 5.30 ct (Tragspuren), umgeben von 10 antikovalen Saphiren von zus.See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER, Paris 1960sCARTIER, Paris1960s" Turtle " clip in platinum (850‰) and 18k grey gold (750‰) adorned with turquoise and diamond cabochonsSigned and numbered, maker's mark Dimensions: 3,4 x 2,5 cmGross wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Paris Important Natural Sapphire Ruby 18k Gold Signed Numbered #05472 Retro Deco Ring w/ BoxTitle: Cartier Paris Important Natural Sapphire Ruby 18k Gold Signed Numbered #05472 Retro Deco Ring w/ Original Box Description: An incredible signed & numbered Cartier of Paris, Retro Deco era ringSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Paris By George L'Enfant Necklace In 18K Gold 4.17 Cts In DiamondsFabulous statement necklace, created in Paris France by the jewelry house of Cartier, back in the 1970's. This gorgeous necklace, is the model named Madison and has been crafted at the atelier of GeorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Paris Gold, Platinum and Diamond CompactCartier Paris Gold, Platinum and Diamond Compact 18 kt., the rectangular compact with curved front edge engraved in squares of woven chevrons, topped by a vertical platinum floral cluster thumbpiece cSee Sold Price
2020CARTIER Paris Nouvelle Vague RingCARTIER 18k Rose Gold Weight 40.2gr Measurements 1.45”x1.45” Diamond & Ruby Paris Nouvelle Vague Ring Size 6.5 Box & PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Paris Art deco agate & diamonds 18k gold deskA gorgeous presentation desk clock created in Paris France during the Art-Deco period, circa 1930's. Designed by the house of Cartier and carefully crafted in 18 karats yellow gold, with accents in .9See Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS TANK NORMALE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1980sA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS TANK NORMALE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1980s Movement: 17J, manual wind, ETA/Cartier cal. 2512-1/78-1, signed Cartier. Case: Measures approx. 22.7 by 30mm,See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Paris 18K Yellow Gold Cancee Zodiac SignA wonderful and super rare Cartier Paris 18k yellow gold Cancer zodiac pendant. These pendants are extremely difficult to find and were never made again after the initial production in 1970’s. The pSee Sold Price
Sold2023A GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS TANK LOUIS EXTRA PLATE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1980,A GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS TANK LOUIS EXTRA PLATE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1980, REF. 96019 WITH ULTRA SLIM FREDERIC PIGUET CAL. 96 MOVEMENT Movement: 18J, manual wind, Frederic Piguet cSee Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS TORTUE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1980, WITH FREDERICA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS TORTUE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1980, WITH FREDERIC PIGUET CAL. 21 MOVEMENT Movement: 17J, manual wind, cal. 21, signed Cartier. Case: Measures approx. 26See Sold Price
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersCartier Paris Gold, Platinum, Coral, Black Enamel and Diamond RingUS$1,000
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE LADY'S 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS BAMBOO COUSSIN WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF. 78110£6,000
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersCartier Paris Gold, Platinum, Turquoise and Diamond BraceletUS$6,000
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS FABERGE INCURVEE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s,£5,000
Jun 09Donny Malone AuctionsCARTIER Paris .925 Sterling Silver Wristwatch, works, Swiss, Plaque or D 20M, 050343US$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K WHITE GOLD CARTIER PARIS CRISTALLOR WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF.£20,000
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE PLATINUM CARTIER PARIS SANTOS DUMONT EXTRA PLATE POCKET WATCH CIRCA 1912, RESOLD BY£4,000
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS TANK LOUIS EXTRA PLATE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF.£5,000
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupCartier Paris Antique Platinum Diamond Enamel Gold CufflinksUS$600(1 bid)
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA STAINLESS STEEL & GOLD PLATED CARTIER PARIS SANTOS ALARM DESK CLOCK CIRCA 1980s WITH ORIGINAL£300
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA LADY'S RARE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS GONDOLE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF. 78085Movement:£2,400
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE PLATINUM CARTIER PARIS TANK LOUIS MECANIQUE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1990s, REF.£8,000
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE 18K SOLID GOLD RECTANGULAR CARTIER PARIS TOP WIND WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1920sMovement: 19J,£10,000
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA FINE & RARE LADY'S PLATINUM CARTIER PARIS SANTOS DUMONT WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1967 Movement: 18J,£10,000
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsCartier Paris Ring White Gold (18K) Fashion No Stone Band Ring SilverUS$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA LADY'S 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS CEINTURE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF. 78100 Movement: 17J,£3,500
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS CEINTURE "JUMBO" AUTOMATIC WRIST WATCH CIRCA£4,500
4 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS CEINTURE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF. 78099£4,000