Sold2024Cast Stone Basket Weave Motif PlantersCast stone basket weave planters, one with small hair line crack, pictured. Size: 15"T x 21" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Stone Basket Weave Motif PlanterVintage Cast Stone Basket Weave Motif Planter. Measured: H 14" x Dia. 18.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Stone Basket Motif PlanterA cast stone garden planter with floral rim over basket weave decoration. Size: 7.5"H x 20.5"W x 20.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter Pots. Two lattice / basket weave design pots, each measures 12 x 17.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE PLANTERCondition: weathering consistent with age 23 1/2 inches square; 19 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cast Stone Basket Weave Planter.Cast Stone Basket Weave Planter. 11 inches x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 3 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Cast Stone Garden PlantersA pair of cast stone garden planters with basket weave design. 10in tall x 14-1/2in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE FRENCH CAST STONE BASKET PLANTER, 31"HLarge French cast stone basket planter, reeded handle, floral rim, over basket-weave body, approx 31"h, 30"w, 22"d Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) FRENCH CAST STONE GARDEN BASKET PLANTERS(pair) French cast stone garden planters, having dual handles, over woven design, central drain hole at bottom, approx 20"h, 21"diam **PLEASE NOTE: All of the cast stone and garden pieces in this auctSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 4 Cast Stone Bee Motif PlantersSet of 4 Cast Stone Bee Motif Planters. Measured: H 4.25" x W 5" x D 5:See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Large Cast Stone Grape Motif PlanterAntique Large Cast Stone Grape Motif Planter. 18 inches x 20 inches in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cast Stone Woven Basket Planter, LargeLarge cast stone woven basket garden planter, with a twist handle. 18" H X 16.5" diameter. Some minor scrapes.See Sold Price
Sold2024Nina Studio Cast Cement Basket Weave PlanterNina Studio Cast Cement Basket Weave Garden Planter. Measures12 inches x 15 inches x 15 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Cast Stone Woven Basket PlanterWith twist handle. 18" H X 16.5" diameter. Some minor scrapes.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Antique Cast Stone Grape Vine Motif PlantersPair Antique Cast Stone Grape Vine Motif Planters. Moss and lichen covered. Grape vine motif. Large scale. 16 inches x 20 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Cast Stone Basketry Motif Footed Planters4 Cast Stone Basketry Motif Footed Planters Measured: H 3" x W 3" x D 3"See Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Stone Shell Motif Trough PlanterCast Stone Trough Planter. Marked Nina Studios. Measured: H 8.25" x W 24" x D 9"See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Outdoor / Patio / Garden Planter Pots. Each measures 15 x 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Cast Stone & Concrete Basket Form PlanterAntique Cast Stone & Concrete Basket Form Planter. 22 inches x 28 inches x 14 inches.See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers1.69 ct. GIA Blue Sapphire and Diamond Wedding Engagement Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers1.50 ct. GIA Emerald and Diamond Wedding Engagement Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1