Sold2022Cat and Mouse Batman Forever Metal DC Card #21 FleerCat and Mouse Batman Forever Metal DC Card #21 Fleer 1995See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) 1995 Complete Card Sets - Batman DC1995 Batman Forever Metal Fleer Complete Card Collection (100); 1995 DC Batman Ultra Fleer Complete Collector Card Set (120); Good Conditions!See Sold Price
Sold2022Batman #1 Forever Metal Trading Card Single Base Cards By Fleer 1995Batman #1 Forever Metal Trading Card Single Base Cards By Fleer 1995See Sold Price
Sold2024(22) Vintage Batman Collector Cards - Chromium(8) Batman Forever 1995 Fleer Metal 8 Card Set, (6) 1995 Batman Master Series Spectra Etch Set (#1, 2, 4, 6, Duplicates), (4) 1995 Fleer Metal Batman Forever Holograms (Two-Face, Robin, Batman, RiddleSee Sold Price
Sold20211995 Fleer Metal Batman Forever Complete 100 Card Set1995 Fleer Metal Batman Forever Complete 100 Card SetSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Complete Collection Batman Card Sets!1995 Skybox DC Batman Master Series Complete Set (6); 1995 Batman Forever Gold Blaster Metal Complete Collector Cards (10); Good Condiitons!See Sold Price
Sold2021The Riddler 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Card #8The Riddler 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Card #8See Sold Price
Sold2021Batman 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Card #5Batman 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Card #5See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Face 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Card #7Two Face 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Card #7See Sold Price
Sold2021Robin 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Card #6Robin 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Card #6See Sold Price
Sold20241995 Fleer Ulra Batman Forever Hologram Card SetComplete Collector Card Set of 36; Like New, Good Condition!See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Fleer 1995 Batman Forever trading card packsLot of Fleer 1995 Batman Forever trading card packsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Derrick Coleman 76ers Dc Slam 44 Nba Card Fleer/Skybox #319Derrick Coleman 76ers Dc Slam 44 Nba Card Fleer/Skybox #319See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Complete Sets - 1995 Batman Collector Cards1995 The Adventures of Batman and Robin Complete Set of 90 Cards (Included is Original Card Foil for 8 Pack Set); 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Complete Movie Trading Card Set (120); Good ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adrian Dantley1986-87 Fleer Card No. 21 Utah Jazz HofAdrian Dantley1986-87 Fleer Card No. 21 Utah Jazz HofSee Sold Price
Sold20249 Fleer Marvel Metal Trading Cards X9 Fleer Marvel Metal Trading Cards X. This lot contains: (1) Power Grid - Spider-Woman #26. (1) Power Grid - Black Cat #70. (1) Power Grid - Dr. Octopus #72. (See Sold Price
Sold2021Cable #21 Fleer Ultra Xmen 1994 Trading CardCable #21 Fleer Ultra Xmen 1994 Trading CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 5 Fleer Metal Marvel Universe CardsCyclops 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #3Shadow Cat 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #117Black Widow 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #10Mandarin 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #24Thanos 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #19See Sold Price
Sold20221966 Topps Batman Black Bat Card #21 Narrow Escape1966 Topps Batman Black Bat Card #21 Narrow EscapeSee Sold Price
Sold20221966 Topps Batman Card #21 Narrow Escape1966 Topps Batman Card #21 Narrow EscapeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith Van Horn 2000-01 Fleer Game Time Uniformity Nets Basketball Card #21 Jersey CardKeith Van Horn 2000-01 Fleer Game Time Uniformity Nets Basketball Card #21 Jersey CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 5 Marvel Comic CardsCentury 1994 Marvel Masterpieces #21 Fleer HildebrandtBloodhawk 1994 Marvel Masterpieces #16 Fleer HildebrandtPunisher 1994 Marvel Masterpieces #94 Fleer HildebrandtSauron 1994 Fleer Skybox Marvel MasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Vintage Batman Card Sets1966 Bat Laffs 1-54, Riddlers Riddles 1-38, 1974 Wonder Bread, Cat Woman, Joker, Penguin, Robin, Superman, Topps Master Set, Batman Returns, Master Set, Batman, Forever Master Set, Batman Forever MetaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Batman Returns Cat Woman 1992 Topps Stadium Club Card #86Batman Returns Cat Woman 1992 Topps Stadium Club Card #86See Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery9 Fleer Marvel Metal Trading Cards Beast Rogue WUS$20
2 days LeftBlock Auction House"Batman and The Joker" Animated Movie Limited Edition Lithograph (1993)US$15(2 bids)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery9 Fleer Ultra X-Men Chromium Trading Cards GUS$30
1 day LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCReal Life Post Cards, T/C Kitty Cat Post CardUS$35(3 bids)