Sold2023Tara Reid SEXY In Person Sign PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Tara Reid in person signed photo. Tara Reid has done such movies as AMERICAN PIE, SHARKNADO, and URBAN LEGEND.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tara Reid SEXY /AMERICAN PIE In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Tara Reid in person signed photo. Tara Reid has done such TV and movies as AMERICAN PIE, URBAN LEGEND, NATIONAL LAMPOON'S VAN WILDER.See Sold Price
Sold2019American Pie Cast Signed PhotoSigned by Alyson Hannigan, Tara Reid, Shannon Elizabeth and Mena SuvariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tara Reid sexy signed photoA sexy signed 8x10 of the American Pie star with JSA sticker and our own COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Tara Reid signed sexy photographA sexy signed 8x10 of the American Pie star with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022America Pie cast signed photographA rare CAST signed 8x10 from the hilarious films in the American Pie series signed by Jason Biggs Alyson Hannigan Tara Reid Natasha Lyonne Shannon Elizabeth Mena Suvari Sean William Scott Eugene LevySee Sold Price
Sold2023America Pie cast signed photoA rare cast signed 8x10 by entire cast ! Eugene Levy Jason Biggs Mena Suvari Shannon Elizabeth Thomas Ian Nichols Alyson Hannigan Tara Reid …with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Lewis Reid (American, 1862-1929) 'Women In Forest Glade' Oil on Canvas PaintingDESCRIPTION: Robert Lewis Reid (American, 1862-1929) Oil on canvas painting titled: 'Women In Forest Glade' depicting a woman in natural landscape executed in an impressionist manner. Unsigned. MounteSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN PIE SAFE WITH EAGLE TINS.Mid 19th century, pine. Square nail construction with old black paint. Two dovetailed drawers over two doors. Interior shelves. Sides and two doors have a total of twelve American eagle punched tins.See Sold Price
Sold2023Early American pie safe from Pennsylvania, last quarter 19th century.Green with 12 mustard colored tins and one drawer. Appealing paint surface that appears to be original. Measures 61” x 40” 18”.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN PIE SAFE.Mid 19th century, butternut and yellow pine. Molded cornice, end and doors with four punched star tins and high square legs. Refinished with replaced tins. 66"h. 41.25"w. 18.25"d.See Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN PIE SAFE.Found in Illinois, mid 19th century, poplar. Square nail construction with old pumpkin/tan paint. Two doors over nailed drawer, high feet and interior shelves. Sides and doors have total of twelve punSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Reid, American (1937 - 2019), Kitchen in Sunshine, watercolor, 15 1/2"H x 19 1/2"W (sight),Charles Reid American (1937 - 2019) Kitchen in Sunshine watercolor signed lower right. From AskArt: Author of eleven books on watercolor painting, Charles Reid is an artist, teacher, and author, who fSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Pie Safe w/ Punched Star Tins19th century, cherry and poplar, two doors opening to shelved interior, long drawer below, each door and each side having four tins with a punched star design, square legs; 40"W, 17 1/2"D, 65 1/4"H; tSee Sold Price
Sold2024American pie safe.An American pie safe. Painted wood. Pierced metal paneled doors revealing two shelves.Provenance: The Pete Cecere Folk Art Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020American Pie 2 Jason Biggs' Screen Worn EnsembleAmerican Pie 2 (2001) Jason Biggs' Screen Worn Ensemble Labeled "Jim CH. 10" W/LOA - This 2-piece costume was worn by Jason Biggs as he portrayed "Jim" in the 2001 comedy film, American Pie 2. The filSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Pie Soundtrack RIAA Award Signed by Cast Members - RARERIAA Gold Album Award for soundtrack to the film American Pie, signed on the plexiglass by cast members Jason Biggs, Alyson Hannigan, Chris Klein, and Eugene Levy, which is what makes this award rare.See Sold Price
Sold2023American Pie Safe w/ Punched Star Tins19th century, cherry and poplar, two doors opening to shelved interior, long drawer below, each door and each side having four tins with a punched star design, square legs; 40"W, 17 1/2"D, 65 1/4"H; tSee Sold Price
Sold2020AMERICAN PIE SAFE.Mid 19th century, poplar. Two doors with three punched tins each, paneled sides, interior shelves. Cleaned and stained with old green paint on the inside and grey overpaint on the tins. 49"h. 42.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2018Charles Reid (AMERICAN, 1881–1971) oil on canvas, StillCharles Reid (AMERICAN, 1881–1971) oil on canvas, Still life Purple flowers, painting 14 x 14 inches overall framed size 17 x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023American pie safe/ jelly cupboard 2 drawers over 2 door Cabinet with square nailed construction. Appears tins were added. 49 IN; wide 21 IN; deep 48 1/2 IN; tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017REID, Robert. Oil on Canvas. Portrait of a Beauty.Not visibly signed, but with old repair upper center, perhaps where a signature may have been. Robert Reid (American, 1862-1929). From a Carmel, NY home. - Dimensions: Sight - 35.25" high x 23.5" wideSee Sold Price
Oct 05Golden Air AuctionsRod Carew Autographed 2001 Topps American Pie Card Gem 10 Auto Beckett 12751689US$62
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAlyson Hannigan Signed 8x10 Photo from American Pie and How I Met Your MotherUS$10
BonhamsCarl August Sommer (German/American, 1829-1894) An alert stag and deer in the mountains 26 1/4 x...US$800