Sold2023Celery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternCelery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 12", Patricia Finley CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Celery Tray, ABCG, Signed Libbey Glenda PatternCelery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Glenda Pattern, 11.75" x 4.25", AL Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Celery Tray, ABCG, Signed Libbey Star & FeatherCelery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Star & Feather, 11.75" x 5.5", Pattern Designed By W.C. Anderson, Patent 1906, Gift From Anthony (Tony) Giesen to Ferrum College, VASee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 13.5", Silverplate Marked Reed & Barton, Texas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gondola Celery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed LibbeyGondola Celery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey, 2.75” x 11.25” x 4.25", Pineapple Type Design, Clear Blank, Texas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cruet Bottle, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternCruet Bottle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 7" x 3.5", Triple Notched Handle, Ray Cut Base, Kathy & The Late Leigh Emmerson Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Whiskey Jug, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternWhiskey Jug, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 8" X 5.5", Nice Hobstar And Diamond Cut Stopper, Triple Notched Handle, Ray Cut Base, Carl Putzka Collection, Texas.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pedestal Ice Tub, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternPedestal Ice Tub, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 5" X 9.5", Triple Notched Handles, Scalloped Hobstar Foot, Carl Putzka Collection, Texas.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tazza, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed LibbeyTazza, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 4.75" x 6.25", Petticoat Hobstar Foot, Nice Quality, The Glenda Klein CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cheese Dish, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternCheese Dish, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 7.5" x 9", AL Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023(7) Tumblers, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern(7) Tumblers, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 4" x 3", Three Have Professional Rim Trim, South Dakota Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tazza, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternTazza, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 4.75" x 7.75", Scalloped Hobstar Foot, Nancy And Taylor Abernathy Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cruet, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternCruet, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 6"x 3.75", Triple Notched Handle, Ray Cut Foot, Scalloped Hobstar Stopper, Indiana Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tazza Compote, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternTazza Compote, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 5" x 7", Scalloped Petticoat Hobstar Foot, Light Rim Roughness, Sidlinger Estate Collection, North Carolina.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Goblets, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern(3) Goblets, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 6.25" x 3.25", Teardrop Stem, Ray Cut Foot, South Dakota Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 3.75" x 10", Nice Form, Deeply Cut, Estate Of Dr. Barry and Dee Free.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 3.5" x 8.25", Arkansas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 2.25" x 9", Arkansas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Water Carafe, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternWater Carafe, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 8" x 6", Ray Cut Base, South Dakota Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Celery Tray, ABCG, Signed LibbeyCelery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey, 11.25" x 4.5", Engraved Floral With Honeycomb, Vesica, Prism And Star Block Highlights, Two Edge Chips, Washington Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Round Tray, ABCG, Signed Libbey Windsor PatternRound Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Windsor Pattern, 11.75", Attributed To W.C. Anderson, Exceptional Quality Blank And Cutting, Nancy And Taylor Abernathy Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Round Tray, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternRound Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 11.75", Very Good Condition, Alabama Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Round Tray, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternRound Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 11.75", Perfect Example, AL Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Signed Libbey Glorietta PatternIce Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Glorietta Pattern, 15.5" x 9.5", Designed By W.C. Anderson, Kathy & The Late Leigh Emmerson Collection.See Sold Price