Sold2020CELINE BROWN CANVAS BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAGCELINE BROWN CANVAS BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAG -20cm x 27cm x 13cm -Brown macadam coated canvas -Brown leather straps -AAM9610See Sold Price
Sold2020CELINE BROWN CANVAS SHOULDER TOTE BAGCELINE BROWN CANVAS SHOULDER TOTE BAG -19cm x 24cm x 12.5cm -Brown macadam coated canvas -Tan leather straps -AAM8955See Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM COATED CANAS BUCKET SHOULDER BAGCeline bucket shoulder bag, brown and black macadam coated canvas, black leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual adjustable flat top leather handle, interior black lining, two open slot pockets, cenSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE/SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag in tan "Macadam" monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, with duel flat handles over open top, lined segmented interior centered by zipper pocket, accompanied by certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI MONOGRAM GG CANVAS BUCKET TOTE BAGGucci bucket tote bag, in beige and brown GG monogram canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown woven interior lining with zip pocket, open top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS TOTE BAGVintage Celine tote bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, brown leather trim and embossed logo, clip closure at top, opening to single zip pocket atSee Sold Price
Sold2020CELINE MACADAME COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGCeline shopping tote bag, Michael Kors era, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, single exterior slip pocket, brown canvas liSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR BLACK & GREEN CANVAS BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAGDIOR BLACK & GREEN CANVAS BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAG-10.5 X 12 X 10.5-Black & green diorissimo canvas-Black leather straps-AAM9018See Sold Price
Sold2021Celine Brown Leather Bucket Shoulder BagCeline brown leather bucket shoulder bag. 14in.See Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BROWN MACADAM CANVAS TOTE BAGCeline tote bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat top handles, lined interior, single zipper pocket at interior wall, snap closure at top, bag: meSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAME CANVAS, LEATHER BUCKET BAGVintage Celine brown Macadame canvas bucket bag, having brown leather adjustable handle straps and trim, divided interior with central zip pocket, with age creasing, and patination to leather, bag: meSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BROWN CANVAS RING SHOPPING TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BROWN CANVAS RING SHOPPING TOTE SHOULDER BAG-38.5cm x 30cm x 18cm-Brown & Dark Brown Monogram Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Strap-AAM7863See Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGCeline brown Macadam brown canvas and leather bucket bag, two open slot pockets center a zipped pocket, 10.5"h, 11.75"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BROWN 'MACADAM' CANVAS BUCKLE SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, in brown "Macadam" coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, lined interior, single pocket at interior wall, zipper closure with buckle, somSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BROWN MACADAM COATED CANVAS SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, single flat adjustable shoulder strap, tonal lining, single zipper pocket at interior wall, snap cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Beige/Brown Bella Shoulder BagGucci Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas Bella Tote Shoulder Bag Includes Strap - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGCeline brown macadam monogrammed canvas shoulder bag with light brown trim, brown leather strap, gold tone hardware, light brown interior featuring single Lampo zipper pocket, minor ink marks to interSee Sold Price
Sold2020CELINE BROWN/WHITE WOVEN CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGCELINE BROWN/WHITE WOVEN CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAG -30cm x 30cm x 10cm-Brown & white woven canvas-White leather straps-AAM8465See Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE CANVAS FRONT LOGO SHOULDER BAGCeline blue and brown woven canvas shoulder bag, with logo woven into fabric at front, brown leather trim, brown fabric lined interior compartment has one zip pocket and two slot pockets, 9"h, 14"w, 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Designer Brown Bucket Handbag PurseA Louis Vuitton designer authentic Bucket tote Bag brown canvas purse. Leather underside, straps, and zipper outlines. LV pull on interior zipper. Beige lined canvas to interior. Embossed around leathSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Brown/Black Large Shoulder BagFendi Brown/Black Zucca Coated Canvas Large Tote Shoulder Bag Includes Dustbag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2021Celine Gray/Black Barrel Tote BagCeline Gray/Black Macadam Canvas Barrel Tote Shoulder Bag Includes Dustbag - IN EXCELLENT CONDITION (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Rectangular Shoulder Tote, the brown leather shoulder strap andCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Rectangular Shoulder Tote, the brown leather shoulder strap and trip on flap, opening to three light brown divided compartments, one with a zipper, accompanied by aSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI LUREX HEART BIT CHARM TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI LUREX HEART BIT CHARM TOTE SHOULDER BAG -BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED LUREX CANVAS- BROWN LEATHER WITH GOLD HARDWARE- 13*10*6 INCHES -CONDITION RATING A- DV8 -OAG4629 Please be advised that bSee Sold Price
201 Lots AwayBidhausCELINE Macadam pattern tote bag shoulder leather PVC brown bucket type ladies totebag vintage buyersUS$5
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsCeline Triomphe Canvas Calfskin Small Drawstring Bucket Bag TanUS$1,325
May 17Golden Air AuctionsSaint Laurent Canvas Smooth Calfskin Le Monogramme Striped Bucket Bag BrownUS$1,100
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerCeline Maillon Triomphe Canvas Calfskin Small Vertical Cabas Navy TanUS$1