Sold2021CHAMPLEVE ENAMEL & GILT METAL DESK SETunmarked, comprising a letter holder(4 3/4 inches wide; 3 inches high), a blotter (3 1/2 inches wide), a footed dish (6 1/4 inches wide; 2 1/2 inches deep); and a footed box with hinged lid (2 3/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Enamel Flower Napkin HolderNice enamel flower napkin holder, 4 1/2 x 3 1/4 x 1 1/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 9 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Napkin Holder & Napkin Rings NEWLot of 9 Lenox Holiday Napkin Holder & Napkin Rings. Holly & Berry Design. (1) Napkin Holder. (2) sets of 4 Napkin Rings. Some in boxes. Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set 8 Acrylic Napkin Flower HoldersSet 8 Acrylic Napkin Flower Holders, come in original boxes, inscriptions to boxes read ‘Acrylic Napkin Flower Holders Set of four’, all measure 2 1/4 x 1 7/8 inches, pieces new in original packagSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Sets Of Napkin Holder Rings Flower ShellThis lot consists of: (6) Yellow-Orangish acyclic round napkin holders. These are approx 1 3/4" x 1 3/4" x 1 1/2". (4) Hand-painted light wood nautilus shell napkin holders. These are approx 3 1/2" xSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE BRONZE DESK ARTICLES BLOTTERS & CARD HOLDERANTIQUE BRONZE DESK ARTICLES BLOTTERS & CARD HOLDER: Including a standing card brass business card or calling card holder, 4"h x 4.75"w. 2.) Champleve enamel desk blotter, 3"l x 1.875"w. 3.) Arts andSee Sold Price
Sold2023SET (6) MICKEY MOUSE NAPKIN HOLDERS1920s Era Bakelite Catalin Figural Napkin Rings, in the form of Mickey Mouse, with face decals, (5) red and (1) green, 2 3/4" high, 2 5/8" x 1/2". Minor decal losses at ears.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Eight Baccarat Crystal Napkin Holders. Signed. Measures 1-1/4" x 2-1/4". Condition: GoodSet of Eight Baccarat Crystal Napkin Holders. Signed. Measures 1-1/4" x 2-1/4". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100.00 - 300.00 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2022(3)pc FRENCH ENAMEL CHAMPLEVE & BRONZE INKWELL SETFRENCH ENAMELED CHAMPLEVE & BRONZE INKWELL WITH (Pr) CANDLE STICKS - 8" x 4" x 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202313 Pc MacKenzie Childs Enamel Kitchenware1 Large 13" Bowl, 2 9" Kettles, 1 7" Kettle, 3 Canisters, 1 lidded bowl, 1 Napkin holder, 4 Wooden coasters H 7 W 15.25 D 13 Weight 21lbs One 9" Kettle Missing Lid HardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Set of Classic Metal Napkin Holder and Matching TrayA set of classic rose gold napkin holder of floral motif and an elegant matching tray. Length 20.5" Length 4.75" Width 2.25" Height 8"See Sold Price
Sold2019DAUM France Crystal, 13 ItemsA crystal, clear vessel [2 1/2 x 4 x 4 inches] and a boxed set of twelve crystal napkin holders [Each holder: 3 1/2 inches high; Box: 1 1/2 x 14 1/2 x 4 1/2 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 8 Shell Napkin HoldersSet 8 Shell Napkin Holders, labels read ‘Made in Taiwan Republic of China’, all measure approximately 2 x 1 3/4 inches, surface wear to pieces, Shell, napkin holder, napkin rings, tableware, dinneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set 4 Venetian Art Glass "Leaves" Napkin Ring HoldersSet 4 Venetian Art Glass "Leaves" Napkin Ring Holders size: 2.5x4 shelf: CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 4 Silver Toned Metal Napkin Ring HoldersSet 4 Silver Toned Metal Napkin Ring Holders. Silver toned metal, some discoloration. Measures approx 1 in tall by 2 in in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fiesta Post 86 2 sets of 4 napkin rings, pair taperedFiesta Post 86 2 sets of 4 napkin rings, pair tapered candle holders, & pair of salt & pepper, NIBSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of Four (4) KIM SEYBERT Beaded Coral Branch Red & White Napkin Rings / HoldersA luxurious set of four (4) beaded napkin holders in the shape of a coral. Two being red and two white. Good vintage condition with minor patina. Each measures approx. 3 1/2" wide x 4" high x 3 1/2" dSee Sold Price
Sold2022(12 Pc) Gold Tone Spike Ring Napkin HoldersDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) A set of twelve (12) gold tone spike ring ornate metal napkin holders. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: W: 2 1/4" H: 1". Have a similar item to sell? Contact: Info@Akibaantiques.coSee Sold Price
Sold2022(7 Pc) Gold Tone Double-Sun Ornate Napkin HoldersDESCRIPTION: (7 Pc) A set of seven (7) gold tone double-sun figural ornate metal napkin holders. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: W: 2 1/4" H: 1 3/4". Have a similar item to sell? Contact: Info@AkibaanSee Sold Price
Sold202119TH C. CHAMPLEVE ENAMEL AND BLOTTERLetter Holder: 5.5" across x 4.5" tallBlotter: 4" across x 2.5" tall.Estimate $500-600See Sold Price
Sold2022MID CENTURY MODERN TEAK / WOOD LOTA mid century modern teak and wood lot. Includes teak Dansk salt/pepper set, teak TV trays, napkin holder, etc. Measures: Largest H 25 1/4" x W22" x D13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021SET OF 12 VTG MANGO YELLOW NAPKIN HOLDER RINGSSET OF 12 VTG MANGO YELLOW NAPKIN HOLDER RINGS - LOT OF 12 MATCHING VINTAGE NAPKIN HOLDER RINGS- MANGO ORANGE/YELLOW COLOR- 2" DIAMETER- 1-1/4" WIDTH- VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- JT010621See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Antique French Napoleon III Champleve Enamel and Bronze Jewelry Box BarbedienneUS$1,800
Oct 06Doyen Auction19th Century French Champleve Enamel Over gilt Bronze & Baccarat Crystal Cruet SetUS$1,000
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Magnificent Tiffany & Co. Gilt Bronze Champleve Enamel & Gilt Bronze ClocksetUS$20,000
BonhamsRETAILED BY MOIRA FINE JEWELRY: A GOLD, PLIQUE-A-JOUR ENAMEL, RUBY, AND DIAMOND BUTTERFLY PENDAN...US$2,000
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryFrench Gilt & Silvered Bronze, Champlevé & Enamel InkstandUS$600
Dawsons AuctioneersA collection of four brooches; to include an enamel figural skunk brooch set with rhinestones, not s£160(1 bid)
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Bracelet & Earrings Set Flower Enamel With RhinestonesUS$1
2 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWorld Bazaar Whimsical Candlestick Holder Set Multicolor Floral Pillar Candle HoldersUS$40