Sold2024LOT OF 3 CHANEL SCARVESA Chanel chain motif silk scarf, a Chanel pink scarf, and a Chanel jewelry motif scarf. Details and measurements: Chanel chain motif scarf dimensions: 34 IN. X 34 IN. Chanel pink scarf dimensions: 23See Sold Price
Sold2017(2) CHANEL BOUTIQUE PINK SUIT SET JACKET & SKIRT(lot of 2) Chanel suit set, in pink woven silk, pink silk lining, comprising: (1) jacket long sleeves with padded shoulders, two sets of pockets to front, top left pocket with watch chain, gold tone bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Chain Necklace Motif Silk ScarfChanel Silk Scarf, with chain necklace pattern on black ground, marked "Chanel" lower right. 34" L x 34" W. Provenance: From a 575 Park Avenue Estate. Keywords: Apparel, Fashion, Designer, French desiSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL CC LOGO CHAIN MOTIF 100% SILK SCARFChanel ScarF-Navy/Gold/Red -100% Twill Silk--90*90cm-CC Gold Chain Motif -HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT3247 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A list of shippers can be found inSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL CC LOGO CHAIN MOTIF 100% SILK SCARFChanel Scarf-Navy/Gold/Red-100% Twill Silk --90*90cm-CC Gold Chain Motif-HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT3247See Sold Price
2022CHANEL CC LOGO CHAIN MOTIF 100% SILK SCARFChanel ScarF-Navy/Gold/Red -100% Twill Silk--90*90cm-CC Gold Chain Motif -HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT3247See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Silk Scarf with Chain & Jewel MotifChanel designer silk scarf, black ground with chain and jewel motif decoration, signed in lower right corner: "Chanel." 34" square.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Silver-Tone Belt With Pink CamelliaChanel silver-tone metal double chain belt, the pink camellia motif buckle with crystals and hook closure and interlocking CC logo, from the 2004 Spring (Printemps) Collection, marked "Chanel Made InSee Sold Price
2022(2) Chanel silk scarves,(2) Chanel silk scarves, (1) with gold chain motif to forest green ground and (1) with repeating double "C" logo to beige ground within red buckle border. 34" Sq.,See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Flowers & Wheat Silk ScarfChanel ladies' designer silk scarf with golden flowers and wheat on pink ground, signed: "Chanel." 36" square.See Sold Price
Sold2022VIntage Chanel Paris Silk Coin ScarfThis authentic vintage Chanel Paris silk scarf is in pink, purple and golds, and depicts a pile of Chanel belts chains with the logo stamp on them surrounded by a perimeter of gold Chanel belt chains.See Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL - a belt.CHANEL - a belt. The front designed as a rectangular panel, with pink-gem 'Coco' motif, to the connecting and curb-link two-row chain. Signed Chanel. Length 93cms.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Silk Scarf w Gold Chain Floral Design MotifChanel Silk Scarf w Gold Chain Floral Design Motif. Labeled / marked. Measures 33 x 33 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Premiere Gourmette Chain Watch with White Mother of Pearl Dial #H3249Chanel Premiere Gourmette Chain Ladies Watch, Swiss Made, #H3249. Quartz movement Mother of Pearl dial crown set with onyx cabochon. Polished steel case and bracelet and scratch resistant sapphire crySee Sold Price
SoldChanel Jacket, Fall 1998 Chanel Jacket, Fall 1998 Notched collar, single-breasted jacket in purple wool tweed. Jacket features black CC motif button, silk lining, a weighted chain at bottom hem, and four patch pockets at chSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4pc) CHANEL & OTHER DESIGNER SILK SCARVESIncluding a Chanel scarf with "31 Rue Cambon" gold coin/chain motif on a navy ground [with a small white marking/residue to one corner, appears removable]; a Longchamp scarf with leather and tassel deSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL Paris Pink Silk Logo Scarf. Double Cs andCHANEL Paris Pink Silk Logo Scarf. Double Cs and chain jewelry. Hand rolled edge. Marked on scarf.-- Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 34 inches --- US Shipping charge: $15See Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES CHANEL FUSCIA LEATHER & PONY HAIR BELTChanel beige pony hair belt with fuschia leather, chain motif in hair, gold tone hardware, loss to hair, some scratches to leather, size: 75/30, .25lbs Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Vtg silk gold chains wiggle dress shirred necklineVtg silk gold chains wiggle dress shirred neckline chanel styleWhat a beauty this one is. A chanel or Cartier style print on a brick background. In amazing vintage condition. A size -M Made by Lady PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL SKIRT SUIT, PARIS, 1990sDeep plum wool & silk boucle ladies skirt suit, fitted extended jacket w/ notched collar, paired B & W patch pockets, cuffs, & CF opening all w/ interlacing C motif buttons, high length skirt w/ logoSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL SILK SCARF WITH GEM STONE NECKLACE PRINTChanel silk scarf, black ground with tonal CC logos, printed border of gold chain necklaces set with polychrome gemstones, retaining care tag, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 34"l, 34See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL SILK SCARF WITH GEM STONE NECKLACE PRINTChanel silk scarf, black ground with tonal CC logos, printed border of gold chain necklaces set with polychrome gemstones, lacking care tag, slight spotting to center, measurements for shipping purposSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 4 SCARVES INCLUDING 2 CHANEL VINTAGE SILK CHAINLOT 4 SCARVES INCLUDING 2 CHANEL VINTAGE SILK CHAIN LINK SCARF 33" SQUARE, BOTHWITH DAMAGE, FERRAGAMO SCARF AND SCARF WITH JAPANESE MOTIFSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Silk Jacket Skirt Set Hong Kong Silk with goldSilk with gold polka dots Faux Chanel style buttons, gold trim, vintage ladies garments. Made in Hong Kong, Anne Crimmins for Umi CollectionsSee Sold Price
854 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryChanel Pastel Orange Gold Boucle Tweed Short Sleeve Sun Button Jacket & Skirt Suit Set 40US$1,750
19 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryChanel Pastel Orange Gold Boucle Tweed Short Sleeve Sun Button Jacket & Skirt Suit Set 40US$1,750
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Escharbe LV Stamp Muffler Rex Rabbit Fur 100% Silk M75758 AL0135 PinkUS$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCartier Bifold Long Wallet Pink Happy Birthday L3000951 Leather 2C Motif LadiesUS$5
5 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCChanel Camlia 18K White Gold 2.00 ct Diamond and Pink Sapphire RingUS$14,000
5 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCChanel Camellia 18K White Gold 3.65ct Diamond and Onyx FlowerUS$15,000
4 days LeftElmwood'sCHANEL FAUX PEARL PINK HEART CC NECKLACE Comprising faux pearls on a gold tone link chain, with£420
Sep 30Adam's AuctioneersCHANEL BY LORENZ BAUMER: A 'CAMELIA' PENDANT ON CHAIN WITH BRACELET EN SUITE The cable-link chain€400