Sold2023CHANEL ORANGE COCO CLUB BACKPACKChanel Orange Coco Cuba Backpack - Vintage LuxChanel large tweed orange Coco Cuba backpack with Gabriellesilhouette embroidery. Collection 23. Very good condition.Estimate $5.000-6.000See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL 1990'S CREPE TROUSERS & SHORTS, 38-40High-waisted woven crepe shorts from 1994 Cruise collection, size FR 40; white crepe trousers from 1997 Spring-Summer RTW, size FR 38. Two excellent pieces from the Karl Lagerfeld era. Condition: PantSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL BOUTIQUE SWEATER AND MATCHING TOPChanel blue and green ribbed knit cotton short sleeve cardigan with sleeveless coordinating top; two front pockets and CC pearlescent buttons. From 1997 Spring collection. Size FR 46. Approx. flat/relSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC LOGO ROUND BROOCH PINChanel gold-tone round brooch, Spring 1994 collection, featuring the CC logo, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx 1.75"diam, 22 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL GOLD-TONE TWIRLED CC LOGO BROOCHChanel gold-tone CC twirled logo brooch, Spring 1995 collection, measurement for shipping purposes only: 2.75"l, 2.5"w, 25.5 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership with Brand ConneSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC LOGO FLOWER EARRINGSChanel gold-tone CC logo earrings, clip-on, Spring 1995 collection, on an openwork scrolling flower frame, measurement for shipping purposes only: 1"diam, 12.8 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC LOGO FLOWER CLIP-ON EARRINGSChanel gold-tone CC logo clip-on earrings, Spring 1995 collection, on an openwork scrolling floral frame, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx 1"diam, 12.8 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods arSee Sold Price
Sold2019(PR) CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC LOGO FLOWER EARRINGS(pair) Chanel gold-tone CC logo flower motif clip-on earrings, Spring 1995 collection, measurement for shipping purposes only: 1"l, 1"w, 12 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership wSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL - Vintage 96P CC Logo Turn Lock LONG Pearl / Gold NecklaceCHANEL - Vintage 96P CC Logo Turn Lock LONG Pearl / Gold NecklaceCHANEL - Very Good - Vintage 90s CC Logo Turn Lock Pearl - Gold Tone - Necklace Description * Vintage 1996 Spring Collection. * This loSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL - Vintage 96P CC Logo Turn Lock Pearl / Gold NecklaceCHANEL - Vintage 96P CC Logo Turn Lock Pearl / Gold NecklaceCHANEL - Very Good - Vintage 90s CC Logo Turn Lock Pearl - Gold Tone - Necklace Description * Vintage 1996 Spring Collection. * This long peSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL - Belt CC 1999 Spring 99P Fabric CC Logo - Navy Blue Gold Logo One SizeCHANEL - Belt CC 1999 Spring 99P Fabric CC Logo - Navy Blue Gold Logo One SizeCHANEL - Very Good - 99P Spring 1999 Fabric CC Logo - Navy Blue - One Size - Belt Description * Spring 1999 Collection. *See Sold Price
Sold202253" High Wheel BicycleEnglish. 1880s. Painted tubular steel construction with rubber wheels. Decalled, "Simpsons Bicycle Shop Cycles and Sporting Goods ? Ont". Horseless Carriage Museum, Fenelon Falls, Ont. Front wheel diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Camelia 3.00ctw Diamond, 18K & Ceramic RingChanel Camelia 3.00ctw VS1-VS2/E-F Diamond, Solid 18K Yellow Gold & White Ceramic Ring - This gorgeous ring from Chanel's Camelia Collection was finely crafted of solid 18k yellow gold and has an exquSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leda and the swan. Greek (Canossan), ca. 400-300 B.C. Terracotta. In good condition.Leda and the swan. Greece (Canossan), ca. 400-300 BC. Terracotta. In good condition. Provenance: Collection of W. Rosenbaum, Ascona/ Baidun fine Antiquities, 2014; Exhibited: Feriarte, IFEMA (Madrid,See Sold Price
Sold2016MICHAEL JACKSON OWNED AND WORN AVIATOR SUNGLASSES.Michael Jackson's owned and worn personal aviator sunglasses. Originally from Henry Vaccaro's Jackson Family collection. Very good condition. Comes with a Gotta Have Rock & Rollâ„¢ Certificate of AuthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Soldier with Spiked HelmetBy the J. & E. Stevens Company Cromwell, Ct. - Circa Mid 1880's Provenance: Mosler Collection Very Good Plus Condition For years, collectors have wrongly believed that this bank was made in Germany siSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nikotai Mills (Kinngait, 1936- )etchingFamily of Owls etching and aquatint in colors, 1996, signed, dated, titled and numbered 48/50 in pencil. 25 1/2 x 26 1/8" Condition: Very good condition Provenance: Private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gordon Grant (American, 1875-1962) lithographAquarium lithograph, 1948, signed in pencil, AAA edition of 250, matted and framed. 9 1/2 x 12 5/8" Condition: Very good condition Provenance: Private cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco two tier occasional tablewith beige Formica tops and 3 chrome metal tubular "U" shaped hair pin legs. 24 x 24 x 25 1/2" Condition: Some wear otherwise good condition Provenance: Private collection- ElyriaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Colleen Miller (American, 20th c ) oilDesert Landscape oil on canvas, 1984, singed Colleen Miller 1984 lower left, framed. 16 x 20" Condition: Very good condition Provenance: Private collection- Grafton, OHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Claude Gaveau (French, 1940- ) lithographTabletop Still-Life lithograph in colors, signed and numbered 114/175 in pencil. 15 3/4 x 19 7/8" Condition: Very good condition Provenance: Private collection- Dublin, OHSee Sold Price
Sold202420th c. American studio ceramicsPears 3 ceramic sculpture. 2 1/2 x 2 1/2 x 3" (largest) Condition: Very good condition Provenance: Private collection- Cleveland, OHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Herbert C. Cassill (American, 1928-2008)- linocutRider linocut, 1967, signed, titled and numbered 12/20 in pencil. 12 3/4 x 14 5/8'' Condition: Good collection Provenance: Private collection- Cleveland, OHSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausGrand Seiko Sport Collection SBGJ237 - Sport Collection Automatic Blue Dial Men's WatchUS$10
Oct 02BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portefeuille Brother Epi License Collection Bifold Wallet M63230 LeatherUS$10
Oct 04BidhausGrand Seiko Heritage Collection SBGP007 - HERITAGE 60th Anniversary Limited Edition Quartz Blue DialUS$10
Sep 30BidhausGrand Seiko Elegance Collection SBGA293 - 9R Spring Drive Automatic Silver Dial Steel Men's WatchUS$10(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTom Ford Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Tom FordUS$28(2 bids)
599 Lots AwayBidhausLongines Master Collection L27935787 - Master Collection Automatic Silver Dial Men's WatchUS$10
Oct 03BidhausGrand Seiko Heritage Collection SBGA227 - 9R Spring Drive Automatic Black Dial Stainless Steel Men'sUS$10
Oct 02BidhausGrand Seiko Heritage Collection SBGA299 - Spring Drive Stainless Steel / Silver / BraceletUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsVan Cleef & Arpels Alhambra Malachite Diamond Bracelet in 18kt Gold 0.96 CTWUS$2,000(2 bids)