Sold2018A Sue Wong Black Silk Embroidered Coat with Faux FurA Sue Wong Black Silk Embroidered Coat with Faux Fur Trim, with an open front, front flap pockets and a back center split hem. Labeled: Sue Wong Nocturne. Size 6. Estimate $150-200 Overall very good cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Burberry London 3/4 Plaid CoatBurberry London 3/4 brown plaid coat with faux fur collar, size M.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage CHANEL Brown Tweed Coat Size FR34Vintage CHANEL Brown Tweed Coat Size 34 Size FR34 Beige, light brown and multi colors 60% acrylic, 20% rayon, 15% wool, 3% nylon, 2% polyester Lined with Chanel logo 100% silk fabric Featuring front 8See Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF VINTAGE DESIGNER CLOTHINGIncluding: Emporio Armani faux fur coat, size IT 46, Ghost quilted velvet coat, size LL, Donna Karan blazer with contrast trim, approx. size L; Escada silk button-down blouse with pixelated tiger prinSee Sold Price
Sold2022STEVE'S BUTCHER LADIES MINK ,FUR COAT-SIZE '12', LENGTHSTEVE'S BUTCHER LADIES MINK ,FUR COAT-SIZE '12', LENGTH 34" WITH A SILK LINING Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel brown boucle jacketChanel brown boucle jacket, Autumn 1999, wool with metallic thread, "Chanel" metal buckle closures, rolled to brown flannel cuffs, (2) faux pockets, CC logo silk lining, size 34, 34"b, 16"sh, 22"sl, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023TERRY LEWIS 3/4 Length Faux Fur Coat, 1XTERRY LEWIS CLASSIC LUXURIES Full Length Faux Fur coat. Red-brown toned with button and loop closure at neck. Hook and loop closures at breast and waist. Dark brown polyester lining. Size 1X. Ladies pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ben Kahn Mink Fur CoatBen Kahn mink fur coat with faux tortoiseshell buttons, monogrammed brown silk lining, no size label present. Measurements: Shoulder: 17"; Bust: 50"; Length: 36"; Sleeve Length: 23". Keywords: Luxury,See Sold Price
Sold2016CHANEL BLACK WOOL & SILK DRESS & JACKET ENSEMBLECHANEL BLACK WOOL & SILK DRESS & JACKET ENSEMBLE, SIZE 42:Chanel black wool coat. Silk lined with a five button closure at the front, with two faux exterior pockets. Along with a matching Chanel blackSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Couture fuzzy gold wool coatChanel Couture fuzzy gold wool coat, Autumn 2000, nylon/wool with silk lining, hook & eye closure, (2) side pockets, center back slit, size 34 (US 2), 41"l, 16"sh, 23.5"sl, 34"b Provenance: From a NewSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel cream knit blend skirt suitChanel cream knit blend skirt suit, Spring 2001, metallic thread and faux pearl details, stand-up collar, zippered closure, (2) pockets, silk lined, size (36), US (4), jacket 34"b, 30"w, 14.5"sh, 22"sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brown Faux Fur Coat Size SmallGorgeous Brown Faux Fur Coat by Jones New York. Size 6. Never Worn Tags Attached Measurements: Length: 32" Bust: up to 40" Waist: up to 38" Sleeve: 23" Condition: Excellent coSee Sold Price
Sold2021New With Tags Dennis Basso Faux Fur Coat Size XLNew With Tags Dennis Basso Faux Fur Coat Size XLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Gallery Faux Fur coat Size XL (Loretta)Womens Gallery Faux Fur coat Size XL (Loretta)See Sold Price
Sold2022Dennis by Dennis Basso Faux Fur Coat Size 1XDennis by Dennis Basso Faux Fur Coat Size 1XSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Dennis Basso Faux Fur Coat Size 1xVintage Dennis Basso Faux Fur Coat Size 1xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Chanel quilted skirtsGroup Chanel quilted skirts, Fall 2000, (2) A-line skirts including: (1) black silk, Chanel label, size 34, 22"w, 40"h, 20.5"l, (1) cream, nylon polyester, "Chanel Identification" label, drawstring waSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL UNIFORM 100% SILK CREAM BLOUSEGreat condition Chanel uniform100% silk blouse. U03457 Size 34See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Bendel Turquoise and Gold CoatHenri Bendel turquoise and gold faux fur coat, size 6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2023DKNY Grey Suede Faux Fur Trim Coat, ItalyDKNY grey suede coat with black faux fur trim. Size 16. Made in Italy. Wear to material consistent with exposure. DKNY, DKNY coat, ladies designer coat, ladies designer outerwear, ladies designer fashSee Sold Price
Sold2017Black/Brown Faux Fur CoatBlack & Brown Toned Faux Fur Coat. Size not indicated, appears to fit size medium.See Sold Price
373 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Escharbe LV Stamp Muffler Rex Rabbit Fur 100% Silk M75758 AL0135 PinkUS$5
5 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesCole Haan Men's Classic Milton Topper Coat together with Genuine Rabbit Fur HatUS$100