SoldChateau Petrus 1985 (1 bottle)Chateau Petrus 1985 Pomerol u: base neck, corroded and worn capsule with slight loss; lightly stained label 1 bottle Footnotes: Bordeaux, Right Bank This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: &See Sold Price
Sold20191 Bouteille - Château Bel Air - Saint Emilion 19641 Bouteille - Château Bel Air - Saint Emilion 1964 (niveau bas)See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali etchingSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) ''Chateau de Vascoeil'' (Fields 73-7) etching in colors, 1973, signed and numbered 200/300 in pencil. 20 1/4 x 14 1/2'' Provenance: Estate of Agnes Doth, Lexington, KSee Sold Price
Sold2021A collection of 4 bottles Chateau Petrus 1955.A collection of 4 bottles Chateau Petrus 1955. Labels in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cognac A. Hardy Perfection Série Terre - 1 bouteilleCognac A. Hardy Perfection Série Terre Décanteur en Cristal de Daum Signé et numéroté sur la bouteille: Cognac A. Hardy Perfection Daum France 222/450 1 bouteille de 750ml DanSee Sold Price
20201989 1 Ounce Gold Panda Large Date OMPA 1989 1 Ounce Large Date Gold Panda in Original Mint PackagingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cognac Baron Otard Fortis & Fidelis - 1 bouteilleCognac Baron Otard Fortis & Fidelis Niveau A 1 bouteille Écrin de présentation d'origine Please note that the export of alcohol to the USA is difficult at best and usually requires a specialSee Sold Price
Sold2018Courvoisier Collection Erté N°8 Inédit - 1 bouteilleCourvoisier Collection Erté N°8 Inédit  Niveau A 1 flacon Écrin d'origine Please note that the export of alcohol to the USA is difficult at best and usually requires a specialSee Sold Price
Sold20201 bouteille de Bas Armagnac LABERDOLIVE - Domaine du1 bouteille de Bas Armagnac LABERDOLIVE - Domaine du Pillon - 1970See Sold Price
Sold20191 Bouteille - Mercurey 1937 Les Successeurs Girodit1 Bouteille - Mercurey 1937 Les Successeurs Girodit Henri 1860See Sold Price
Sold2024ALEXANDER DULAC | CHATEAU PETRUS Hand Signed Authentic Print Edition of 10 | COAMy art is a celebration of the grandeur and splendor of the 21st century. Through my portraits, I seek to immortalize those who not only define but also inspire aspiration and luxury in our contemporaSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Bouteille - Beaune 1937 Les Successeurs Girodit Henri1 Bouteille - Beaune 1937 Les Successeurs Girodit Henri 1860 ( basse épaule)See Sold Price
Sold20191989 1 OZ SILVER COIN GEM BU1989 1 OZ SILVER COIN GEM BU - EXTRA FIND CONDITION. BEAUTIFUL ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2019Spain 1989 - 1 Ecu Silver Fdc Coin EuropaAg .925, Weight: 6.72 g, Diameter: 24 mm, ( AMC Catalog ID: W11600 ) Reserve: $45.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $15.00 tSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) 1989 & (1) 1988 PROOF SETS (5) TOTALTHIS WILL MAKE A GREAT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION! KEY WORDS: NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN ARTIFACT ARTIFACTS ARROWHEAD ARROWHEADS MISSISSIPPIAN QUAPAW CADDO POTTERYSee Sold Price
Sold20201989 1 OZ SILVER CANADIAN MAPLE LEAFWINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERESee Sold Price
BonhamsChâteau La Fleur Petrus 1962, Pomerol (1) Château Clos l'Eglise 1962, Pomerol, UK (1) ...£650
BonhamsChâteau La Lagune 1973, Haut-Médoc 3me Cru Classé (1 double-magnum) Château ...£480
BonhamsChâteau Rausan-Ségla 1989, Margaux 2me Cru Classé (6) Château Léoville ...£600
15 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsnolan ryan matted and professionally framed sports illustrated magazine. may 1, 1989 original issue.US$98
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4 LPs Samantha Fox Backstreet Boys Lady MarmaladeSee Sold Price