Sold2022CHINE - Époque Daoguang (1821-1850)Grand BOL à décor de chrysanthèmes et pêches de longévitéPorcelaine et émaux de la famille verte. cerclage de métal doréMarque en zhuenshu de l'empereur DaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vase balustre carré en porcelaine CHINE - EpoqueVase balustre carré en porcelaine CHINE - Epoque DAOGUANG (1821 - 1850) Le col légèrement évasé, à décor polychrome d’immortels et de dignitaires dans les montagnes, devisant et jouant du qinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chines White Porcelain Snuff Bottles, Peacock/Crane(lot of 2) Chinese white porcelain snuff bottles, the first featuring a high relief peacock amid bamboo, base marked Chen Guozhi; the second, of a crane amid a pine tree, base molded with Daoguang marSee Sold Price
Sold2022Maitreya (彌勒菩薩, Mile Pusa) assis, sculpture en bronze doré, Chine,Maitreya (彌勒菩薩, Mile Pusa) assis, sculpture en bronze doré, Chine, dynastie Ming, le Bouddha du futur à l'expression sereine, esquissant un léger sourire, coSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of famille rose Sheng De Tang mark bowls with plum trees and bamboo, Daoguang periodA pair of famille rose Sheng De Tang mark bowls with plum trees and bamboo Daoguang period Each with four-character mark to underside. (2). H: 2 7/8, Dia: 6 7/8 in. (H: 7.3, Dia: 17.46 cm.) ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY DAOGUANG PASTEL VASE[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY DAOGUANG PASTEL VASESee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Époque Qianlong (1735 - 1796)Paire de POTS COUVERTLes prises simulée en demi cercle Porcelaine à fond céladonMarque en Zhuanshu de l'Empereur QianlongH. 21 cmUn couvercle avec un éclat, et un couvercle avec unSee Sold Price
Sold2020PR FAMILLE-ROSE 'BALSAM PEAR' BOWLS W/ DAOGUANG MARKS(1821-1850) Provenance - Private Estate Polychrome foliate and fruit mark Height- 2 1/4" Diameter- 4 1/4"https://youtu.be/vDmAHHmqDacSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftBlanc de Chine AuctionsA FAMILLE ROSE BLUE SGRAFFIATO-GROUND YANGCAI LANTERN-SHAPED VASE£300