Sold2022Souvenir Towers4 Items. American - 1950's to 1980's. 3.25" to 5.25" Tall. Included are two Singing Towers (one a thermometer), a Lipstick Building (1986) and a Sears Tower (Chicago). Very Fine or Better Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Bird Signed SI Cover March 3, 1986Authentic Larry Bird Autographed Sports Illustrated Cover (March 3, 1986) with Certificate of Authenticity (COA) in Custom Exhibition Frame. Up for auction is an invaluable piece of basketball historySee Sold Price
Sold2022Julie Heffernan (American, b. 1956) Untitled #3, 1986Julie Heffernan (American, b. 1956) Untitled #3, 1986 mixed media on paper 13 x 16 inches. Property from the Estate of a Renowned Art Dealer, New York City, New York Provenance: DiLaurenti Gallery LtdSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre Soulages Lithograph numéro 3. 1986. Radierung auf Velin. 10 x 8 cm (29,8 x 21 cm). InSoulages, Pierre Lithograph numéro 3. 1986. Radierung auf Velin. 10 x 8 cm (29,8 x 21 cm). In der Platte typographisch mit dem Künstlernamen und Druckernamen bezeichnet. Zudem mit dem TrockeSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) 1986 1 oz Silver Eagle Dollar, UncirculatedLot is three 1986 1 oz Silver Eagle Dollar, Uncirculated.See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) 1986 Topps Sports Picture Cards Box (3528 cards)Lot consists of 3 boxes, 24 packs per box, 49 cards per pack, total of 3528 sealed cards. This group of consigned high end memorabilia has been extremely well preserved since its origin in the mid-198See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) 1986 Liberty Silver Dollar & Half Dollar SetsThe three proof sets include the 1986 Silver Statue of Liberty Dollar and the Clad Commemorative Half Dollar. Sets come in the original mint packaging with COA.One is missing the outer sleeve.See Sold Price
Sold20233 1986 American Silver EaglesUnc. AJ. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) 1986 Chuck Norris Karate Kommandos & Bruce Lee FiguresKenner Chuck Norris (Undercover Agent) 28300, Kim 28240, Super Ninja 28260, Bruce Lee Largo Toys 785-42. All in packages on cards. Cards have light wear with some edge wear. One has removed price labeSee Sold Price
Sold20193 - 1986 - 1990 AMERICAN EAGLE SILVER PROOFS1 - 1986. 1 - 1987. 1 - 1990. One ounce silver bullion. San Francisco Mint. Proof.See Sold Price
Sold2015COINS - (5) Sets Prestige Proofs, include: (3) 1986;COINS - (5) Sets Prestige Proofs, include: (3) 1986; (2) 1990. With papers and box.See Sold Price
Sold20194 U.S. PROOF SETS INCLUDING (3) 1986 ELLIS ISLAND4 U.S. PROOF SETS INCLUDING (3) 1986 ELLIS ISLAND 2-COIN SETS AND 1988 OLYMPIC SILVER DOLLAR PROOFSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 3 1986 Silver Double Eagle, Liberty CentennialMint lot of 3 1986 Double Eagle/Liberty Centennial coins with a Statue of Liberty bust on one side, eagle on the back.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) 1986 - S Liberty Half DollarsLot of 3, 1986-S Liberty half dollars depicting Ellis Island and Statue of Liberty. Ultra Cameo. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) 1986 Topps Traded Baseball Rookies High Grade(3) 1986 Topps Traded Baseball Rookies High GradeSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) 1986 DONRUSS ROOKIES BARRY BONDSCSA 9-MINTs, (1) TOPPS FINEST REFRACTOR 3 1/2 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) 1986 Topps Rookies - (2) Steve Young & (1) Reggie White86T: (2) #374 Steve Young & (1) #275 Reggie WhiteSee Sold Price
Sold20203 - 1986 Proof Half Dollars. In Mint Holders.3 - 1986 Proof Half Dollars. In Mint Holders.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (3) 1986 Topps 3-D Super Stars Baseball CardsLot of (3) 1986 Topps 3-D Super Stars Baseball CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marvel Comics Index to Fantastic Four #3 1986Marvel Comics The Official Marvel Index to the Fantastic Four issue number 3. Published by Marvel Comics, 1986. Illustrated in color. Measures approx. 10.25 x 6.75 inches. Wear to cover, pages, and spSee Sold Price
BonhamsChâteau Léoville Barton 1985, St Julien 2me Cru Classé (3) Château Gruaud La...£600
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionspete rose autographed/signed 1986 topps 3 10 auto trading card beckett 47075US$105