Sold2019Early Coca Cola Rice Paper Napkin17.75" x 16.75" framed and matted early rice paper napkin in excellent condition. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. PLEASE READ THE AUCTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2015Very Early Coca-Cola Rice Paper Napkin.This is a harder version to find and has an illustration of the home office in Atlanta featured in the center. Some fold marks, medium wear and stains, and a few very small holes. Condition (Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rice Paper Napkin Advertising Coca-Cola, 1910Rice Paper Napkin Advertising Coca-Cola, 1910, 14" x 14", Nicely Framed, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2024NOS 1950s Coca Cola Privilege Panel w/ Rice Paper50" x 15.5" - has original rice paper and some paint loss due to storage wear.See Sold Price
Sold20231911 Coca Cola Fan On Old Rice Paper1911 Coca Cola Fan On Old Rice Paper, 15.25" x 9.75", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Boxes Of Coca Cola Place MatsThree Boxes Of Coca Cola Place Mats: Three boxes of Coca-Cola place mats celebrating vintage ads, most in new condition. One stack of new mats showing the advertising for Coca-Cola, circa 1912 "See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Tip Tray, Circa 1912Coca-Cola Tip Tray, Circa 1913, 6" x 4.25", The Hamilton King Girl, Kansas Private Collection. UPDATED 5-28-24: Some Staining And A Small Amount of Paint Loss. Changed Production Date.See Sold Price
Sold20192 Coca Cola Paper Window Signs Circa 1950's19" x 18.75" Enjoy Food Coca Cola paper window sign with edge wear. 24.5" x 11" Good with Food Coca Cola window sign excellent condition. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hanging Advertising Paper Sign Coca-Cola Circa 1950sHanging Advertising Paper Sign Coca-Cola Circa 1950s, 14" x 10.5", "Six Bottles In This New Handy Container", Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2023Advertising Paper Sign Coca-Cola Circa 1950sAdvertising Paper Sign Coca-Cola Circa 1950s, 12" x 14.75", "Work Safely Work Refreshed", Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2021CONTEMPORARY COCA COLA 5 CENT SIGNCONTEMPORARY COCA COLA 5 CENT TIN SIGN W/RICE PAPER STILL ON 36" X 12See Sold Price
Sold2018Misc. Clown & Circus Paper ItemsMisc lot of fun paper goods including clown paper sacks, napkins, paper plates, plastic coated Coca Cola drink cups and more.See Sold Price
Sold202236" TIN COCA COLA "BOTTLE AND SCRIPT" BUTTON SIGN.SST. This is one of the nicest 36" examples you will ever see. The button is a 1950s NOS piece marked "AM-32". There is very minor scratching on the edge, as well as some attached rice paper. It is viSee Sold Price
Sold202224" TIN COCA-COLA YELLOW "SIGN OF GOOD TASTE" BUTTON SIGN WITH PORCELAIN WINGS.SSP. This 1950's Coca-Cola tin button sign includes an original set of porcelain wings. It comes with original mounting brackets and is marked "AM-88". There are minor remnants of rice paper on the edSee Sold Price
Sold202216" TIN COCA COLA "THANK YOU COME AGAIN" BUTTON.SST. There are minor surface scratches in the field. The sign is otherwise perfect with strong color and gloss. There is some rice paper still connected to the outer edge of the sign and some light stSee Sold Price
Sold20221912 COCA-COLA CALENDAR.This paper lithograph was published by Wolf & Co., Philadelphia. The calendar is from 1912, with a beautiful graphic of a woman drinking a Coca-Cola out of an old Coca-Cola glass. There are a couple sSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW OLD STOCK WITH PAPER DRINK COCA COLA 12" BUTTON.The piece is in excellent condition with great color and gloss. There are some remnants of rice paper on the edges of the button. Other than some browning to the white lettering, this piece is in greaSee Sold Price
Sold20192 NOS Coca Cola Paper Window Signs2 New old stock paper signs circa 1950's 22.5" x 7" & 24.5" x 11" both in excellent unused condition. Both signs are wrapped in shrink wrap with foam board for protection. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THESee Sold Price
Sold202216" TIN COCA-COLA "TAKE HOME A CARTON" SPRITE BOY WITH 6 PACK BUTTON.This is a very rare version with exceptional graphics. There is minor scratching present on the graphic and rice paper stains on the outer edges, but otherwise no damage. Condition: (9.5). Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold202224" TIN COCA-COLA WHITE BUTTON WITH BOTTLE SIGN.This is an excellent example of the white button with bottle graphic. There are remnants of the original rice paper throughout the piece as well as the original rice paper attached to the back. ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2021STAMPED 1941 COCA-COLA FLANGE SIGN.This flange is straight and has multiple areas of paint chipping and surface soiling. Rice paper residue is present. This is a great die-cut flange. This sign would improve greatly with a professionalSee Sold Price
Sold2023SST Coca-Cola embossed sign 1-sided painted metal sign with rice paper. Minor edge wear but overall in excellent condition! 11 3/4 x 35 1/2 .See Sold Price
4 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. COCA COLA, Embossed StampUS$400
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRieker's Bock Beer Schnitzel Bank Paper Roll-Up Poster.US$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSteve A Kaufman, 'Coca Cola', Original Acrylic Painting, 9"x9"US$700