Sold201914kt Diamond & Citrin RingThis 14kt yellow gold diamond ring has an oval shape Citrine stone in the center which measures 8.00x6.00mm. The diamond total weight is approx 0.20tcw. Ring size: 7.25.See Sold Price
Sold2019Garibaldi Sautoir Collier, massive Handarbeit, ...Garibaldi Sautoir Collier, massive Handarbeit, signiert Armin Kurz, Zürich, in Gelbgold 18K, Garibaldi Collier im Verlauf, Länge 56 cm, 98 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Saphir-Smaragd-Email-Ring Frankreich, 1980erCartier Saphir-Smaragd-Email-Ring Frankreich, 1980er Jahre. Modell Panthère. Signiert und nummeriert Cartier 608519. Pantherkopf mit schwarz emaillierter Schnauze und Smaragdaugen. Begleitet von 1 ovSee Sold Price
Sold2020A beautiful 18K citrine ringA beautiful 18K citrine ring, citrin measures approx. 22.5x18.5mm, wt. 14.9gm, size 7See Sold Price
Sold2022*Van Cleef & Arpels Smaragd-Rubin-Onyx-Diamant-BroscheFrankreich, 1960er Jahre. Modell "Chat malicieux". Signiert und nummeriert "VAN CLEEF & ARPELS 94468 750 ©". 750 Gelbgold. Augenzwinkernde Katze mit Onyx-Körper ca. 14x11 mm, Smaragd-Auge ca. 3,See Sold Price
2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1 Brillanten von ca. 2.40 ct N/O-si. Gr. 56, 4,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels Perlmutt-CollierModell "Alhambra". 750 Weissgold. Signiert und nummeriert "VCA 750 BL 151687". Zehn Kleeblattmotive aus Perlmutt. L 44 cm, 22,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in ...Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in Weissgold 14K, besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,6 ct. (K-L/SI), Ringgrösse 54, 2,8 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari Edelstein-Porzellan-BraceletSigniert. Italien. 750 Gelbgold. Modell Chandra. Drei weisse teils reliefierte Porzellan-Zylinder, alternierend gefasst mit Amethyst, Turmalin (Rubellit) und Peridot. L 20 cm, 78,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 750/000, at the side signed: Guyring, yellow gold 750/000, at the side signed: Guy Laroche (France), 8 trapezoidal citrines , ring width c. 57 German Description Ring, GG 750/000, seitlich signiert: Guy Laroche (Frankreich), 8 CitriSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring Frankreich um 1925 ART-DECO, Silber, signiert:Ring Frankreich um 1925 ART-DECO, Silber, signiert: M.B. (?), Flaschensymbol wohl Brisset Paris, hoch geschliffener Onyxcabochon, RW ca. 60, schönes gradliniges Design !See Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Trinity-Ring 750 Gelb-, Rot- und Weissgold.Cartier Trinity-Ring 750 Gelb-, Rot- und Weissgold. Signiert und nummeriert ~qCartier 54 3169~q. B 5 mm. 15,6 g. Cartier Zertifikat und Etui.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Cartier Herz-Bracelet750 Gelbgold. Signiert und nummeriert " Cartier E113". 1994. Modell "Double Row Heart". L 18 cm, B 1 cm, 42,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Van Cleef & Arpels Lapislazuli-Sautoir Signiert undVan Cleef & Arpels Lapislazuli-Sautoir Signiert und nummeriert "V.C.A © 750 B4050 L103". Frankreich, nach 1968. Modell "Alhambra". 20 Vierpassmotive aus Lapislazuliplatten. L 80,5 cm. 48,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Omega Bracelet und Ring1962. Modell "Frisson d'or". 750 Gelbgold. Durchbrochenes Bracelet, L ca. 15–16 cm. Passender Ring, Gr. 50. Gesamtgewicht 59,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach 1970. 750 Gelbgold/Edelstahl. Breites Tubogas-Modell, in Gelbgold gefasste römische Bronzemünze, Constans/337–350. Umfang 16 cm, 57,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels Edelstein-BraceletFrankreich, um 1950. Signiert und nummeriert "VAN CLEEF & ARPELS 61618". Modell "Bagatelle". 750 Gelbgold. Halbbombiert mit Goldkügelchen und Blumenmotiven mit 54 Rubinen, 24 Saphiren, 20 SmaragdenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gold-Ring, Bulgari B zero-1, schönes Design in ...Gold-Ring, Bulgari B zero-1, schönes Design in Roségold 18K, signiert Bulgari. Die Schauseite rundum ausgefasst mit einer Spirale aus schwarzer Keramik, Ringgrösse 53/54, sehr guter Zustand. In OriSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE FLEUR DE LOTUS RING A RARE AND EXCEPTIONAL 8.388 CARAT BURMESE RUBY AND DIAMOND RING, BY CARTIERThe Fleur de Lotus RingA RARE AND EXCEPTIONAL 8.388 CARAT BURMESE RUBY AND DIAMOND RING, BY CARTIERCentering a cushion-shaped ruby weighing 8.388 carats, accented with 2 triangular-shaped diamonds ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Harry Winston (29.29ct) Marquise Cut Diamond RingStunning Harry Winston (29.29ct) Marquise Cut Diamond Ring Size 6 shank, platinum Harry Winston mount containing a breathtaking F-G color VVS2 clarity marquise cut diamond center stone in a six prongSee Sold Price
Sold2019Natural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - GubelinNatural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - Gubelin........7.71 carats.....cushion cut.......completely untreated sapphire......100% Natural and Origin - Kashmir.See Sold Price
Sold2019Natural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - GubelinNatural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - Gubelin........7.71 carats.....cushion cut.......completely untreated sapphire......100% Natural and Origin - Kashmir.See Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - GubelinNatural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - Gubelin........7.71 carats.....cushion cut.......completely untreated sapphire......100% Natural and Origin - Kashmir.See Sold Price
5 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
533 Lots AwayPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
7 hrs LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
1 day LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
2 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
3 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
4 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
6 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
Jun 13Prestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
Jun 14Prestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
Jun 15Prestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
Jun 16Prestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond RingUS$50
2 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberVera LWOWSKI (1923). Bronze figure. ‘’Sitting boxer‘’. Number 2/25.€420
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsGIA 4.15ct VS1 Round Brilliant Diamond Solitaire 14k White Gold Vintage Engagement Ring w/ ReportUS$7,750(9 bids)
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCIconic Marathon Products Running Man "Best In The Long Run" Porcelain Sign DSP with RingUS$825(4 bids)
1 day LeftAustin Auction GalleryESTATE ART DECO STYLE 18KT GOLD 0.91CT OEC DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RINGUS$450(4 bids)
Featured2 days LeftMost Elite Collections LLCRound Brilliant 6.55 ct VS1 Clarity, G Color Diamond Platinum Solitaire RingUS$13,000(9 bids)