British Army Warrior Mechanized Combat Vehicle (MCV) scale modelOld Steel Historical Firearms LLC4.5(92)US$10
German Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. L "Luchs" light tank, scale modelOld Steel Historical Firearms LLC4.5(92)US$10
Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Ausf. D "Stummel" half-track, scale model German WWIIOld Steel Historical Firearms LLC4.5(92)US$10
SoldCKO Kellermann, Tank mit UhrwerkCKO Kellermann, Tank with Clockwork, Germany, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., rust d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Tank Nr. 339CKO Kellermann, Tank No. 339, Germany pw, tin, cw + functions ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Ozeandampfer mit FlugzeugenCKO Kellermann, Ocean steamer with planes, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Spiel mit Rennwagen und FlugzeugCKO Kellermann, Spiel mit Rennwagen und Flugzeug, Germany VK, 21x21cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Feuernder TankCKO Kellermann, Sparkling Tank, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., chains age related hardened, otherwise C 1-See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Schaufellader mit Anhaenger +CKO Kellermann, Shovel Loader with Trailer + Fork Lift, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
SoldCKO KELLERMANN lady with pram, child with balloon, lithographed sheet metal, pre-war era, 11 cm,CKO KELLERMANN lady with pram, child with balloon, lithographed sheet metal, pre-war era, 11 cm, clock mechanism is intact, very good condition German Description CKO KELLERMANN Dame mit Kinderwagen,See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Feuernder Panzerwagen Nr. 343CKO Kellermann, Shooting Tank No 343, Germany, tin, with fire stone, min.. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Soldrollover tank with 2 riflemen, sheet metal,rollover tank with 2 riflemen, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is jammed, 18 cm, 2 cannons, worn, good German Description Überschlag-Tank mit 2 Gewehrschützen, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk klSee Sold Price
Sold9-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 29-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, 9 Feuerwehrautos (4x Kellermann CKO), sowie ein Motorrad mit Beiwagen u. 18 Figuren mit Feuerwehrmännern, besp.See Sold Price
SoldKELLERMANN tank car, lithographed sheet metal, K343,KELLERMANN tank car, lithographed sheet metal, K343, 3-axled, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description KELLERMANN Panzerwagen, Blech lithogr., K343, 3-Achser, Uhrwerk intakt, guterSee Sold Price
SoldGESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mit Spaten undGESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mit Spaten und Wagenheber, Uhrwerk intakt, sperrt ein wenig aufgrund der alten Ketten, sehr guter Zust. German Description GESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mitSee Sold Price
SoldKonv. Blechspielzeug, LEHMANN Susi, Schildkröte, 12,5Konv. Blechspielzeug, LEHMANN Susi, Schildkröte, 12,5 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust., Mercedes mit Batterie-Antrieb, Japan, kl. Tank, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, CORGI TOY, Kleinteile, guter Zust.-bespSee Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Beiwagen Motorrad Penny ToyCKO Kellermann, Beiwagen Motorrad Penny Toy, Germany VK, 10 cm, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist"CKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist", Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Tin Litho Autolift Toy N0. 324 with BoxGerman, early 20th century tin litho wind up toy. Currently working, as shown, see photos for details. Measuring approx 10" tall x 10' wide. Dust soil, light wearSee Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Penny Toy Beiwagen Motorrad 187CKO Kellermann, Penny Toy Pillion Motobike 187, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
SoldCKO, Kellermann, Sozius MotorradCKO, Kellermann, Pillion Motorbike, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, SoziusmotorradCKO Kellermann, Soziusmotorrad, US Z. Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Flugzeug Schiff 237CKO Kellermann, Ship with Planes 237, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., nice original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, RadiosprecherCKO Kellermann, radio speaker, Germany pw, 20 cm, function ok, C 1See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, WendekaferCKO Kellermann, Wendekafer, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
SoldCKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist"CKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist", Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price