Sold2020VINTAGE YSL YVES ST LAURENT RUNWAY CABOCHON BRACELETAn exceptional signed Yves St Laurent runway glass cabochon toggle clasp bracelet with YSL box. The piece measures 9"See Sold Price
Sold2021YVES ST LAURENT PARIS VINTAGE PAIR CAGED CUFF BRACELETSA rare pair of pin hinged closure bracelets signed Yves St Laurent Rive Gouche made in France bracelet. Each measures 2 1/4" tall 2 3/4" wide at the largest and 2 1/4" opening at the smallest.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY - BACCARAT CHANELIncludes a Baccarat glass bracelet, Chanel hang tag earrings with box, butterscotch bakelite bracelet, lucite bracelets, earrings, Yves St Laurent bracelet, silver bee and more.See Sold Price
Sold2017Yves Saint Laurent Gilt Earrings and Bracelet SetYves Saint Laurent Gilt Earrings and Bracelet Set. YSL bracelet composed of 6 hammered gilt domes in bead tip prong settings connected with simple oval links. Earrings are ear clips of matching designSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE YSL 60'S HAUTE COUTURE RUNWAY HEADLIGHT RARE BRACELETAN OVERSIZED SIGNED YSL OVERSIZED HEADLIGHT BRACELET WITH YSL HANGTAG. MEASURES 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2015Yves Saint Laurent BraceletEst. $ 50 - 100 Yves Saint Laurent Bracelet. Measures 8 inches long. Marked YSL, Made in France.See Sold Price
Sold2015YVES SAINT LAURENT Bracelet en métal doré Composé deYVES SAINT LAURENT Bracelet en métal doré Composé de cœurs strassés Etat d'usage (manque un strass)See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Bracelets incl Ciner, Mazer, etcGroup of Bracelets incl Ciner, Mazer, Yves St Laurent, Les Bernard, etc -See Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent YSL Gold Bracelet With Rhinestones and Maltese CrossVintage Yves Saint Laurent bracelet comprised of a triple row of curb chains that close with a branded YSL hook under a Maltese cross embellished with rhinestones. Good condition - minor wear to the pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Yves Saint Laurent Rive Guache BraceletRive Guache by Yves Saint Laurent Bracelet, made in France, approximately 7 x 2.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016An Yves Saint Laurent silvertone bracelet, set withAn Yves Saint Laurent silvertone bracelet, set with faux malachite and faux pearls. Signed YSL. Diam. 6 cm. L. 10,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent Brooch, Bracelet, and NecklacesThis is a vintage designer Yves Saint Laurent necklace, brooch, and bracelet set with blue, brown, and red plastic panels. The necklace pendant is 4 x 2 1/8".See Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Gold Bracelet Earrings & BroochYves Saint Laurent (French). Gold plated jewelry set. Lot includes (2) bracelets measuring 7"; (1) brooch pin measuring 1.5" x 4.5" x .25" and (1) pair of clip on earrings measuring 1.75" x 1.5" x .25See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Vintage Costume JewelryVintage costume and designer jewelry lot. Earrings and ear clips including Marvella, YSL (Yves Saint Laurent), Trifari; bracelets including bangles, gold tone, PIK, Lalique leather and crystal cuff wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Rare Signed Necklace/BraceletYves Saint Laurent signed numbered edition 231/350 necklace with matching Yves Saint Laurent wide bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent Faux Pearl BraceletYves Saint Laurent Faux Pearl Bracelet, in matte gold-tone metal with oval faux pearl cabochons in gray and cream tones, circa 1990, marked "YSL" to reverse. 8.25" L x 1.5" W. Provenance: From a New YSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Black Leather BraceletYves Saint Laurent large adjustable black leather bracelet, with gilt metal logo pendant, marked "Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche / Made in Italy / 1355547.1766" to inside. Open: 12" D x 1.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE YSL YVES ST LAURENT RUNWAY GEOMETRIC BRACELETA signed YSL geometric link bracelet with iconic circular clasp. The bracelet measures 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 60'S SIGNED YSL YVES ST LAURENT RUNWAY BRACELETA rare signed YSL textured hinged bangle bracelet. The piece measures over 1" thick and is 2 1/2" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE 80'S YVES ST LAURENT YSL OVERSIZED NECKLACE & BRACELETA SIGNED NECKLACE AND MATCHING BRACELET BY YSL. EACH IS SIGNED, THE NECKLACE MEASURES 20" AND THE BRACELET AN ADJUSTABLE 9" BOX NOT INCLUDEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Earrings & BraceletA three (3) piece collection of Yves Saint Laurent YSL Rive Gauche French designer jewelry. Includes: one (1) pair of tropical fish in goldtone metal earrings with tag on back; one (1) pair of Daisy gSee Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT par Stefano Pilati BraceletYVES SAINT LAURENT par Stefano Pilati Bracelet manchette en métal doré ciselé, cabochon bleu Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent Gold Tone Metal BraceletYVES SAINT LAURENT GOLD TONE METAL BRACELETlength 7.5 in — 19.1 cmEstimate: $40—60See Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT par Stefano Pilati BraceletYVES SAINT LAURENT par Stefano Pilati Bracelet manchette en métal doré ciselé, cabochon bleu Bon étatSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausYVES SAINT LAURENT YSL SHW Sac De Jour 2 Way Shoulder Bag Handbag Calfskin BlackUS$32(2 bids)
2 days LeftAugusta AuctionsYSL MILITARY JACKET, COCKTAIL SHEATH & BUBBLE SKIRT, PARIS, LATE 1980s-2007US$225(3 bids)
2 days LeftAugusta AuctionsYSL VELVETEEN JACKET & DRAGON EMBROIDERED VEST, PARIS, 1976-1978US$200(1 bid)
1 day LeftJulien's AuctionsYves Saint Laurent | YSL Tom Ford Era Red Satin Mombassa BagUS$200(2 bids)