Sold2022Collection of Eight Vintage Mascaras in Excellent Condition from MichoacanCollection of Eight Vintage Mascaras in Excellent Condition from Michoacanall handmade papier mache with vivid colors and fanciful design. These pieces are unique, original well crafted examples of MeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Southwest, Native American and Mexican PinsGroup of eight silver pins weighing 122 grams total. All vintage, part of an estate collection. 1 3/4" x 1 1/2" to 3 1/4" x 2 1/4". Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018LEATHER WORKING TOOLS STAMPS AND PUNCHES CRAFTOOL BELTLEATHER WORKING TOOLS STAMPS AND PUNCHES CRAFTOOL BELT COLLECTION VINTAGE EXCELLENT CONDITION (YES, WE SHIP!)See Sold Price
4 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels 18k Yellow Gold Mother Of Pearl Vintage 15MM Alhambra PendantUS$2,000
852 Lots AwayBidhausVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Berry Sp Pie Crust Grapevine Berlin CollectionUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Ice Tong Claw Pcd Leaves Daisy Berlin CollectionUS$10
4 days LeftBidhausVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Round GW Grapevine 7.5" Berlin CollUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server GW Peapod Motif IN TIFFANY BOOKUS$10
6 days LeftBidhausVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server GW Peapod Motif IN TIFFANY BOOKUS$10
JG AutographsRudy Vallée - Classic Bandleader - Collection of 25 Autographed Vintage ChecksUS$30(2 bids)
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Stickley Harvey Ellis Collection Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Rocking ChairUS$200