Sold2024Collector or Dealer's Lot of Estate Jewelry Sterling (6)Sterling silver antique Indian Ring with turquoise, coral ; sterling Indian ring with turquoiae; pr. of "silver" earrings for pierced with green agate stones (no markings); antique sterling ring withSee Sold Price
Sold20176 STERLING SILVER VICTORIAN THIMBLESGroup of six Sterling Silver Victorian Thimbles. Etched, and one monogrammed Annie. Weight is 35 grams. A great lot for the dealer or collector. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collector or Dealer's Lot of Jewelry inc. Bakelite, Sterling, Haskell (8)Included in the lot is a sterling silver crop pin; black bakelite clip; an amber colored bakelite bar brooch (needs a back pin); an early stone embedded leaf clip probably Haskell marked LN/25 at theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry - Lot 6Description: This lot includes an assorted estate grouping of sterling silver jewelry as seen in the photos. You get everything you see, most pieces are marked. Some of the jewelry may be gold filled,See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot misc. estate costume jewelry with some sterling pieces incl. rhinestone lizard, TiffanyLot misc. estate costume jewelry with some sterling pieces incl. rhinestone lizard, Tiffany bookmark, bracelet, pin, Miriam Haskell brooch, etc. Good lot for dealer to sort out…See Sold Price
Sold2024Collector or Dealer's Lot of Vintage Costume JewelryA large cuff bracelet; sgd Sarah Coventry; an impressive seven sectioned " turquoise" necklace in the Southwest Indian manner; a sterling silver and jade necklace marked 925; a sterling silver braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Estate Lot of Sterling Jewelry Tiffany, Georg Jensen Cuff Links, Necklaces and Signed BraceletsEstate Lot of Sterling Jewelry Tiffany, Cuff Links, Necklaces and Bracelets. 2 - Gold over Sterling 6.5" chain bracelets.3- Sterling Tie Bars ( 1995 Tiffany & Co. ; 2-Georg Jensen Denmark) .4- Pairs oSee Sold Price
Sold2019LARGE LOT ESTATE COSTUME JEWELRYLarge lot of Vintage 20th c. Costume Jewelry. Freshwater Pearls, Enamel Bracelet, Necklaces, Pins and Earrings. Great lot for collectors or dealers. Weight on all 1 pd 1 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private CharSee Sold Price
Sold2018FAUX TURQUOISE ESTATE COSTUME JEWELRYChunky Necklace with matching bracelet, 3 Pair of Clip on earrings and a large Slide Pendant set in silver, signed, 2 1/8". Weight on all 9 oz. Great lot for collectors or dealers. PROVENANCE: A CharlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Lot 17 pcs. Sterling Silver Jewelry 212 gSeventeen (17) pieces of estate sterling silver jewelry. Lot includes six (6) necklaces ranging in length from 18" to 24". All necklaces made in Italy. Four (4) bracelets ranging in length from 7" toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Estate lot costume & sterling silver jewelry, good lot for dealer to sort out, nice custom sterlingEstate lot costume & sterling silver jewelry, good lot for dealer to sort out, nice custom sterling pieces with polished stones…..from local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate sterling silver & other jewelry, most all chains are sterling, sterling charms, most pendantsEstate sterling silver & other jewelry, most all chains are sterling, sterling charms, most pendants are sterling some not….from local estate, great lot for dealer to sort….See Sold Price
Sold20166) LADIES ESTATE STERLING & STONE SOUTWEST JEWELRY(lot of 6) Ladies estate sterling and stone southwest jewelry group, comprising: (2) sterling screw back earrings, set with green and orange stones; (1) coral and silver necklace signed "A. Long", 16"See Sold Price
2023925 Silver Turquoise Bracelet Ring Pendant 5pc LOTEstate collection lot of 6 articles of jewelry executed in sterling silver 925 with enamel and gemstone accents. Includes ~ 1 x Native American Indian cuff bangle bracelet with turquoise cabochons. 1See Sold Price
Sold201818 pc. 10k - GOLD FILLED & VINTAGE18 Pieces of Vintage Estate 10k, Gold Filled and Vintage Jewelry. Bracelets Rings, Earrings, Brooches and Pendants. Great lot for dealers or collectors. Weight on all 3.7 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 6 Sterling Silver Jewelry Simon Sebbag(1) red/coral beaded bracelet with .925 tear drop dangle 6.5" diameter approximately 5gm (tear drop only), (1) large unique slide pendant 2.25"×1.75" 18.27 gm, (1) pair pierced square hoop styleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Misc. estate lot costume jewelry, 2 old as is pocket watches, 3 sterling napkin rings, good lot toMisc. estate lot costume jewelry, 2 old as is pocket watches, 3 sterling napkin rings, good lot to repurpose or for dealer to sort…..Includes Victorian gold filled morning brooch….See Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTED ESTATE LOT: LIMOGES, STERLING, KPM 14 PCSAssorted estate or collector's lot. Includes a 6.5" tall silver overlay black satin glass vase, a German metal hinged box, a cold painted bronze dog, a small bronze cherub, a small Victorian bible, aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Jewelry LOTA six (6) piece estate Lot of vintage Tiffany & Co. sterling silver jewelry by designer Elsa Peretti (1940-2021). Includes: one (1) pair of round sterling silver clip on earrings with dimpled design aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gorham Sterling Silver Compote & 6 SpoonsSpoons by H. G. Booth. Approx. 10.835 ozt. (337 grams). From the estate of Mark Zulli, antique collector and dealer for 50 years. (6131)See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) ESTATE LAVA & PURPLE GLASS CAMEO JEWELRY(lot of 3) Estate cameo jewelry, including: (2) lava cameo, depicting Athena/ Minerva, (one) ring, approx size 6.5, (one) pendant, on rope chain, spring ring clasp marked sterling, pendant: approx 1.7See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Mini Mesh Purse Pendant Earring NecklaceEstate collection lot of a total of six (6) sterling silver 925 ladies / women's jewelry accessories. Includes ~ One (1) Sterling mini mesh coin purse bag. One (1) Amber cabochon bezel set oval necklaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simon Sebbag Design Sterling Jewelry Lot Of 6(1) large bangle bracelet with leaf design 3" diameter 42.32gm, (1) bangle bracelet hammered look 3" diameter 24.48 gm, (1) Slide spiral barrel 1.25"×1" 12.86gm, (1) pair pierced round dangle earSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simon Sebbag Design Sterling Jewelry Lot Of 6(1) bangle links bracelet 3" diameter 25.8 gm,(1) bangle bracelet 3" diameter 16.5 grams, (1) size 7 ring square face 1"×.75" 9.43 gm, (1) pair pierced oval dangle earrings 1"×1.25" 13.9 gm,See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCInternational Silver Discovery Lot Tea Coffee Mirror PlateUS$250
16 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCFabulous Sterling Silver Necklace To Fix Texas Heirs Collection 1 Of 15 18in Long 6.3ToztUS$60(2 bids)
16 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCChunky Artisan Rose Quartz Crystal Set Sterling Silver Pendant Necklace Texas Heirs Collection 1 OfUS$80
16 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCRetro Deco Vintage Sterling Silver Marcasite Lavender Crystal Emerald Cut Paste Bracelet 6.75inUS$30
2 days LeftModern JewelryTIFFANY & CO. ELSA PERETTI ETERNAL CIRCLE PENDANT 925 (NO CHAIN INCLUDED)US$285
16 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCSterling Silver Ring Amber Or Synthetic Center Cocktail Ring 0.2Tozt Size 6US$20