Sold2023OR 22K / 22K GOLDDescription française: OR 22K / 22K GOLD Collier ajouré en or 22K serti de 2 pierres. Poids brut: 24.4 g Longueur: 38 cm - 15.5" English Description: 22K GOLD 22K gold openwork necklace setSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver NecklaceArtist:Antonio Pineda Mexico, Taxco Title: Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver Necklace (C.1950) Description (FR):Collier en argent .970, a maillons trapezoidale sertie de pierres de lune en cabochon, seSee Sold Price
Sold2022XIXÈME SIÈCLEXIXÈME SIÈCLE COLLIER GRENATS Le motif central en forme de noeud de ruban est serti de grenats et pierres blanches. Monture en or rose 14K. Il est retenu par un collier de chaînes colonSee Sold Price
Sold2022XIXÈME SIÈCLEXIXÈME SIÈCLE PETITE BROCHE CHAMEAU Le corps est formé d'une soufflure de perle, les pattes et la tête sont en argent serti de diamants (TA) et rose. Épingle en or rose 14K. PSee Sold Price
SoldARGENT / SILVERDescription française: ARGENT / SILVER Lot de bijoux en argent orné de pierres . Poids brut: 140.5 g English Description: SILVER Lot of silver jewelry decorated with stones. Gross weight: 14See Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Silver Green Stone NecklaceArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Title : Mexican Sterling Silver Green Stone Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de 20 pierre verte montee en cabochon, signee sur l'attacheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art deco style Amethysts and marcasites Sterling silver necklaceTitle : Art Deco style Antique amethyst and marcasites Sterling silver necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de marcassites et de trois amethystes, signee EEHA Sterling DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2022Egyptian scarab .900 silver necklaceTitle : Egyptian scarab .900 silver necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent .900, sertie de scarabes en turquoise, poincon egyptien sur l'attache Description (ENG) : .900 silver necklace, set wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art deco style Amethysts and marcasites Sterling silver necklaceTitle : Art Deco style Antique amethyst and marcasites Sterling silver necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de marcassites et de trois amethystes, signee EEHA Sterling DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique carnelian and marcasite sterling necklaceTitle : Antique carnelian and marcasite sterling necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de marcassites et d'une cornaline Description (ENG) : Sterling silver necklace set with mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Sabo, Sterling Silver Snake RingArtist : Thomas Sabo Title : Thomas Sabo, Sterling Silver Snake Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de pierres, signe a l'interieur et sur le rebord Thomas Sabo 925 Grandeur : 8 DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan Sterling ring and pendantArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Alwand Vahan Sterling silver ring and pendant Description (FR) : bague et pendentif en argent sterling, sertie de pierres mauve, signee AV 925 Grandeur bague : 7 DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marcasites Sterling silver NecklaceTitre : Vintage Marcasite Sterling silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de marcassites, inscrit au dos 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver necklace set with marcasiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Necklace set with Citrine and MarcasitesTitle : Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Necklace set with Citrine and Marcasites Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling, sertie de 3 Citrines et de marcassites, signee sur le fermoir 925 DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Sigal, Canadian, Sterlign Silver Cocktail RingArtist : David Sigal, Canadian Title : David Sigal, Canadian, Sterlign Silver Cocktail Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de pierres, signee a l'interieur Sigal 925 Grandeur : 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Barse, Sterling Silver Ring set with Semi Precious StoneArtist : Barse Titre : Barse, Sterling Silver Ring set with Semi Precious Stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de pierres semi precieuse, signe a l'interieur Barse 925 Thailand GrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Weiman Brothers, American Sterling Silver RingArtist : Weiman Brothers, American Title : Weiman Brothers, American Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de pierres, signee a l'interieur 925 Wb Grandeur : 6 DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling silver Carnelian NecklaceTitre : Antique Sterling silver Carnelian Necklace Description (FR) : Collier antique en argent sterling sertie de 13 Cornalines taille, signee sur l'attache 925 Description (ENG) : Antique sterling sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Stones C. 1920 Description (FR) : Bracelet art deco en argent sterling Filigrane, sertie de pierres, signee sur le fermoir Sterling Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2023Maria Elena Munoz, Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Ring With StonesArtist : Maria Elena Munoz, Mexican Title : Maria Elena Munoz, Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Ring With Stones Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux pierres, signee sur le rebSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver Modernist Ring Set with 3 StonesTitle : Large Sterling Silver Modernist Ring Set with 3 Stones Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de trois pierres Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set with threSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peer Smed (1878-1943), Sterling Silver RingArtist : Peer Smed (1878-1943), Danish-American Title : Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de 2 pierres, signee a l'interieur 925 Peer Grandeur : 5 1/2 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Slver Pendant Circa 1920Titre : Art Deco Sterling Slver Pendant Circa 1920 Description (FR) : Pendentif art deco en argent sterling, sertie de plusieur pierres, Circa. 1920 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver art deco pendanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver NecklaceTitre : Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en Argent Sterling antique, sertie de marcassites et d'une perle, marque sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price