Sold2022ANGELO MANGIAROTTI, ConsolleANGELO MANGIAROTTI Produzione Skipper, Italia 1970 ca. Consolle modello “Eros” struttura e piano in marmo bianco di Carrara. cm 180 x 45 Alt.70. Bibliografia: Bibliografia Catalogo di prodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ettore Sottsass Consolle in White and Black MarbleConsole "Montenegro" designed by Ettore Sottsass produced in 1989 for Ultima Edizione (manifacture). Original design made with two marble bases on which the rectangular granite top rests. The two whitSee Sold Price
Sold2016A. Mangiarotti, Consolle Eros, Skipper Ed.Consolle in marmo.Dimensioni: h 72 cm, width 180 cm, depth 45 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020ANGELO MANGIAROTTI Consolle serie ErosStruttura e piano in marmo bianco di Carrara Prod. Skipper anni '70cm 71x180x44Bibl.: -Giuliana Gramigna, "Repertorio del Design Italiano1950-2000", Allemandi, 2011, pag. 192-Cataloghi di produzione SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Console Impero in legno intagliato, laccato eConsole Impero in legno intagliato, laccato e dorato, gambe anteriori raffiguranti due grifoni alati, piano in onice, sec.XIX cm. 115x55 h. 87See Sold Price
Sold2022Angelo Mangiarotti (1921 - 2012) Consolle Pietra Serena by Angelo Mangiarotti 1970Height: 72,5 cm Width: 220 cm Depth: 40 cm Three-foot console in Pietra Serena by Angelo Mangiarotti for SkipperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Osvaldo Borsani - Consolle, 1950 ca.h 26,5x93x26 painted and gilded wood and marble top.Manufactured by Arredamenti Borsani Varedo Archivio Osvaldo Borsani certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Valzania Consolle con cassetti a scomparsaStruttura in legno.¶Prod. Valzania, Italia, 1940 ca.See Sold Price
Sold2021CONSOLLE IN PIUMA DI MOGANOConsolle in piuma di mogano, sorretta da cani levrieri in massello di mogano ,piano in marmo bianco di Carrara. Sicilia , XIX secolo. Mis. H 97X142,5 X 58,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pietro Chiesa Italian consolle desk for Fontana Arte inElegant mid-century Italian lady's toilet console. The console is designed by the great designer Pietro Chiesa for the manufacture Fontana Arte in 1950. The console is easily adaptable to ladies' deskSee Sold Price
Sold2023Osvaldo Borsani Consolle a pareteStruttura in legno e piano in marmo. ¶Certificato di autenticità.¶Prod. Italia, 1950 ca.See Sold Price
Sold2024WOODEN CONSOLLEWOODEN CONSOLLE CONSOLLE in legno, ripiano in vetro Produzione Italia, 1940 circa cm H71xL84xP46See Sold Price
Sold2021ConsolleStruttura e sostegni in legno. Piano in cristallo sagomato e molato., Prod. Italia, 1950 ca., W. 135 - D. 21 - H. 89 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016E. Sottsass, ConsolleEttore Sottsass. Demistella. Consolle. Marble, wood. 1990 ca. Dimenions: 60 x 91 x 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Consolle da parete in metallo con piano in cristallo.,Prod. Italia, 1960 ca. cm 201x20x90See Sold Price
Sold2017GUGLIELMO ULRICH Ebonized mahogany consolle with marbleEbonized mahogany consolle with marble level, 40’s.. . Cm 130,00 x 95,00 x 25,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
2023Osvaldo Borsani Coppia di consolle a pareteStruttura in legno e maniglie in ottone.Cassetti rivestiti in pelle.Prod. ABV Arredamenti Borsani Varedo, Italia, 1950 ca.See Sold Price
Sold2023ConsolleStruttura in legno e legno lavorato con piano in marmo.Prod. Italia, 1940 ca.See Sold Price
Sold2020Coppia di consolle con struttura e sostegni in legno,Prod. Italia, 1950 ca. cm 78x85x45See Sold Price
Sold2021G. Ponti and Emilio Lancia Consolle suspended 1940Hanging walnut console table with shelves for inserting objects. At the end of each corner is a wooden ornament. 1940s. Dimensions Length 220 cm, H 81 cm, Depth 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022pendola in bronzo dorato epoca Impero inizio secpendola in bronzo dorato epoca Impero inizio sec XIX cm. 30x12 h. 43See Sold Price
Sold202069-pc Richard Ginori Impero Yellow Dinner ServiceNeoclassical design in yellow and white with gold by Richard Ginori, Italy. Includes seventeen 10" dinner plates, seventeen 6 1/4" bread and butter plates, seventeen cups and saucers, and nine 7 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Set di consolle e tavolino, uno con vetro e uno senza,Prod. Italia, 1950 ca. cm 43x105x87; cm 54x62x53See Sold Price
Oct 03Unicart Roman consolle, XVIII Century. Large antique Roman console with arched shape in gilded wood and€4,500
Oct 04Benedetto Trionfante Auction House FRANK ROBICHEZ (Attr.le), Due consolle impilabili e piano€200
Oct 05Benedetto Trionfante Auction House PIER LUIGI COLLI, Grande specchiera modello “fiori”€100