Sold2023Copper Figural Ostrich Incense BurnerCopper Figural Ostrich Incense Burner. Approximately 10.625H x 8.125L x 4.125W in.See Sold Price
Sold2021ASIAN - CHINESE A GILT COPPER INCENSE BURNERGilt Copper Incense Burner, Inlaid with Jewels. Provenance: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of China in the 1930s after graduationSee Sold Price
Sold2021A CLOISONNE ENAMELED COPPER INCENSE BURNER.Cloisonne Enameled Duck Shaped Copper Incense Burner with Interlocked Flowers and Plants Design.See Sold Price
Sold2024Probably Ming or Qing Dynasty Copper Incense Burner With HONG MU Cover and Gilt FinishProbably Ming or Qing Dynasty Copper Incense Burner With HONG MU Cover and Gilt Finish H 2 3/4 in !See Sold Price
Sold2022A COPPER INCENSE BURNER WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Copper Incense Burner with Dragon Design, Beast-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Copper Incense Burner MarkAntique Copper Incense Burner Mark.Xuande Make.Size: 12*16*16cm. Weight:2.75kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Eighteenth Century Copper Incense Burnercondition report: Complete shape; without any restoration. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEvSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Ming Dynasty antique - copper incense burnerChinese Ming Dynasty antique - copper incense burnerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese nineteenth century copper incense burnercondition report. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpQwBjv-lOE-PtgrAPeM3Beyvow?e=QA7etSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ming Dynasty of China, Copper Incense BurnerH. 17 cm.W. 24 cm.Weight. 3476 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Nineteenth century copper incense burnerThe ears of the drum nail beast are regular in shape, and the pulp shell is thick. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese eighteenth-century copper incense burnercondition report: Styling complete; Without any fixes. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ming and Qing Dynasties, Copper Incense BurnerH. 10.5 cm.W. 15 cm.Weight. 2.66 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ming and Qing Dynasties, Copper Incense BurnerH. 16 cm.W. 30 cm.Weight. 6.1 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese eighteenth-century copper incense burnercondition report. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpQwBjv-lOE-PtgrAPeM3Beyvow?e=QA7etSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zitan Wood Inlay Red Coral & Red Copper Incense BurnerSuperb Vintage Chinese Zitan Wood Inlay Red Coral & Red Copper Double Ears Incense Burner w Base Dimension: 172 x 169 x 169(mm) 6.77 x 6.65 x 6.65(inches) Weight: 5.25 lbs/2381 g The total weight doesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four-legged copper incense burner of ancient Chinese qin book coupleFour-legged copper incense burner of ancient Chinese qin book coupleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ming Dynasty copper incense burnerHeight: 17.5 cm, width: 47 cm, weight: 18700 gSee Sold Price
2018Chinese Ming Dy Gilt Gold Red Copper Incense Burner中國明代 大明宣德五年監督工部官臣 吳邦佐造 精美鎏金ŀSee Sold Price
Oct 10DuMouchellesChinese Bronze Figural Incense Burner, Ca. 20th C., H 10.75" L 12" Depth 7.5"US$150
2 days LeftAntique KingdomA Large 19th Century Japanese Figural Bronze Incense Burner, SignedUS$4,500
5 days LeftArtipalace LLCBRONZE 'FIGURAL' HANDLED INCENSE BURNER WITH MYTHICAL BEAST-TOP KNOBUS$2,500