Sold2023Rare Titanium Corum Ti Bridge Tourbillon Watch #022.704.94/0F81 0000Brand: Corum Model: Ti-Bridge Tourbillon. Limited Edition of 20. Reference: #022.704.94/0F81 0000 Diameter: 42.5mm x 41.5mm x 13mm Dial: Open CorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Golden Gate Bridge by Alexander ChenLimited Edition Golden Gate Bridge by Alexander Chen This is a limited edition framed print by Alexander Chen. This print is numbered and signed in pencil. This is also professionally framed with a haSee Sold Price
Sold2022Melanie Taylor Kent "Golden Gate Bridge" Signed LEArtist: Melanie Taylor Kent Title: Golden Gate Bridge - 50th Anniversary Medium: Serigraph - Limited Edition Limited Edition: Printers Proof Art Dimensions: 24 H x 33 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Melanie Taylor Kent "Golden Gate Bridge" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Melanie Taylor Kent Title: Golden Gate Bridge - 50th Anniversary Medium: Serigraph - Limited Edition Limited Edition: Printers Proof Art Dimensions: 24 H x 33 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Lik "Guardian" Photo, Hand Signed, 26.5 x18" Amazing photo of the Golden Gate Bridge by famous Australian photographer Peter Lik. Limited edition photo of Lik's Guardian in a very low edition number 40/950. Hand signed and numbered by the arSee Sold Price
Sold2016RUBENSTEIN, California 20th Century, “Golden GateRUBENSTEIN, California 20th Century, “Golden Gate Bridge” original lithograph sight 15” x 19”, limited edition 13/20, signed in pencil lower right, framedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Corum Jolly Roger Alarm Skull Desk Clock LimitedBrand: CorumModel: Jolly Roger Alarm Skull Desk Clock Limited Edition Reference number: Year of production: (Approximation): 2000s'Case material: Steel & EnamelBracelet material: No strapCase diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2019CorumCorum (Swiss, founded 1955). Sterling silver 'Jolly Roger' skull form clock with quartz movement, in original presentation box, limited edition, South America, 10 of 10. Marked to the underside "CorumSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century Golden Aurora Clock Kirsch - Hamilton Assoc.Mid-Century Modern Golden Aurora Clock Kirsch - Hamilton Associate Inc. Serial #242 Limited Edition 1 of 100 24 Karat Gold Plated Celebrated & Enigmatic Color Shifting MoMA Collection circa Early 90'sSee Sold Price
2024Mid Century Golden Aurora Clock Kirsch - Hamilton Assoc.Mid-Century Modern Golden Aurora Clock Kirsch - Hamilton Associate Inc. Serial #242 Limited Edition 24 Karat Gold Plated Celebrated & Enigmatic Color Shifting MoMA Collection circa Early 70's Metal AlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy 18k Gold Corum Limited Edition 30/50 Automatic Flyback Chronograph Retrograde w Box PapersTitle:Heavy 18k Gold Corum Limited Edition 30/50 Automatic Flyback Chronograph Retrograde w Box Papers Description:According to our research the last known retail price for this exquisite limited editSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magnificent Chelsea Centennial Limited Edition Clock.100th anniversary Centennial Chelsea shpis bells oversized clock with original wood base. Running and keeping time in fantastic original condtion. Measures 13" high x 20" wide and 5" deep. With ChelseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bob Dylan 'Under The Bridge' Limited Edition LithographBob Dylan 'Under The Bridge' Lithograph of an original work by Bob Dylan 11.45 x 16.2 Inches Edition of 250, Numbered in pencil lower left signed on the plate Modern Art Museum, Shanghai Condition: InSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Limited Edition Clock Fountain PenWith original box & paperwork. Limited Edition: # 770/2000 Box and pen are in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Limited Edition Peacock Glass SculptureBaccarat French modern glass sculpture of a peacock figure with spread feathers, limited edition signed "B. AUGST" and numbered "27/100" to base. 12" H x 11.5" W x 3.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chelsea Brass Centennial Limited Edition ClockChelsea Brass Centennial Limited Edition Clock, monogrammed, along with original box, height 9 inches, Provenance: The Gould Estate, Sutton Place, New York.See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Limited Edition Peacock Glass SculptureBaccarat French modern glass sculpture of a peacock figure with spread feathers, limited edition signed "B. AUGST" and numbered "32/100" to base. 12" H x 11.5" W x 3.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Claude Monet Japanese Bridge limited edition canvasClaude Monet Japanese Bridge Hand embellished Limited Edition on canvas. The signature is in the plate. Custom framed. Approx 30x40 inches. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold20193 PC., Baccarat Limited Edition and Tiffany & Co.20th century. A grouping of three crystal pieces including a magnificent French, Baccarat limited edition 'Tulip' vase 86/150, a Tiffany & Co. peach paperweight and a Tiffany & Co "diamond" paperweighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Billy Joel Signed The Bridge Limited Edition Lithograph22" x 26". Graphic art created by Brad Holland, a major figure in contemporary American illustration, for the promotion of Billy Joel's 1986 studio album. Printed from the original plates in 1986 on tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Baccarat Limited Edition crystal moth dish No. 43/50, 8Baccarat Limited Edition crystal moth dish No. 43/50, 8 1/2", together with a tall etched wheat decorated vase, 14 1/4" hSee Sold Price
BonhamsCORUM | GOLDEN BRIDGE - PIECE UNIQUE, REF.05.0001, A VERY RARE NEW OLD STOCK UNIQUE PRODUCTION P...HK$130,000(3 bids)
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsPeter Ellenshaw (1913-2007), "Monet's Bridge" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand SignedUS$110
294 Lots AwayBK Auctions295) Peter Ellenshaw "Poison Bridge - Donegal" Limited Edition Lithograph On PaperUS$1(1 bid)
24 hrs LeftBK Auctions317) Edna Hibel (1917-2014) "Golden Dreams" Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperUS$1
3 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsPino (1939-2010) "Golden Afternoon" Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered and Hand Signed withUS$150
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPino (1939-2010), "Golden Afternoon" Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered and Hand Signed withUS$190
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Van Gogh LANGLOIS BRIDGE Estate Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsMartiros Manoukian, "Golden Grace" Framed Limited Edition Mixed Media Silkscreen, Numbered and HandUS$550