Sold2021Cultured pearls necklaceCultured pearls necklace Description: Perles de culture Akoya de 8.00 à 9.00 mm de diametre, fermoir en or 14K. Evaluation certificate from Centre de gemmologie du Québec, valeur de remplacement deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Black and White 14K Gold Pearls NecklaceTitre : Black and White 14K Gold Pearls Necklace Description (FR) : Collier de perles bicolores blanches et noires avec fermoir en or 14 carats et maillons en or 14 carats entre chaque perle DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black and White 14K Gold Pearls NecklaceTitre : Black and White 14K Gold Pearls Necklace Description (FR) : Collier de perles bicolores blanches et noires avec fermoir en or 14 carats et maillons en or 14 carats entre chaque perle DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold ClaspTitre : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Description (FR) : collier de perles tricolores avec fermoir en or 14K Description (ENG) : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Dimention (POSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold ClaspTitre : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Description (FR) : collier de perles tricolores avec fermoir en or 14K Description (ENG) : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Dimention (POSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold ClaspTitre : Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold Clasp Description (FR) : Collier de perles deux couleur, noir et blanche, attache en or 14KT, marque sur l'attache : 14K Description (ENG) : Two ColouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold ClaspTitre : Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold Clasp Description (FR) : Collier de perles deux couleur, noir et blanche, attache en or 14KT, marque sur l'attache : 14K Description (ENG) : Two ColouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 3 Row Pearls Necklace set with a sculpted Cameo PendantTitre : Vintage 3 Row Pearls Necklace set with a sculpted Cameo Pendant Description (FR) : Collier de perles a 3 rang sertie d'un pendatif Cameo Sculptee Description (ENG) : 3 row pearl necklace set wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sherman Crystal Rhinestones and fantasy Pearl NecklaceArtist : Sherman Titre : Vintage Sherman Crystal Rhinestones and fantasy Pearl Necklace Description (FR) : Collier Sherman en pierre du rhins Cristal et perles de fantaisie , signee au dos Sherman DesSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES / 18K GOLD, PLATINUM & PEARLSDescription Française: OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES Collier composé de 3 rangs de perles de culture séparés en 3 segments par deux fleurs en platine ornées de diamants et d'une peSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT Gold Necklace with PearlsTitre : 14KT Gold Necklace with Pearls Description (FR) : Collier en or 14KT Sertie de 25 perles, poincons : 14KT Description (ENG) : 14KT Gold Necklace set with 25 Pearls, Hallamark : 14KT DimentionSee Sold Price
Sold202118 kt gold necklace with Tahitian pearls, CGQ Eva: $850Collier en or 18 kt comprenant 5 perles de Tahiti de 8 à 8.5 mm, Certificat d'évaluation de Centre de Gemmologie du Québec Évalue à 850 $ 18 kt gold necklace including 5 Tahitian pearlSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER PERLES DE CULTURECOLLIER PERLES DE CULTURE Il est composé de deux rangs de perles de culture en chute. Fermoir en or jaune 18K serti d'un saphir taille anglaise et agates vertes. Poids brut : 90,64 gr. Longueur :See Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1950ANNÉES 1950 COLLIER PERLES DE CULTURE FERMOIR DIAMANTS Un important fermoir ovale à décor rayonnant est orné d'un diamant taille brillant plus important au centre dans un entourageSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAGLIAMONTETAGLIAMONTE COLLIER PERLES DE CULTURE D'EAU DOUCE Il porte au centre un camée sur verre vert à décor de Méduse retenu par une torsade de perles de culture d'eau douce de ton rose-oSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉCARTIER composé de huit rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 3,0 mm, la partie centrale avec deux C opposés en diamants, signé et numéroté 416668, poinçSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTScomposé de trois rangs de perles disposées en gradation de diam. 4,0 à 8,0 mm environ, le fermoir stylisé d'une fleur en diamants, il est amovible et peut être porté commSee Sold Price
Sold2016A cultured pearl and gold necklace, De La CuervaSigned De La Cuerva, 18K yellow gold textured circular link double chain necklace with cultured pearl spacers and gold connectors, length 25 1/2'', 73.8 gms gross, est: $1200/1800 Provenance: Estate oSee Sold Price
Sold2022fine 7mm cultured black pearl necklace 35"Fine black cultured pearl necklace. 7mm round fresh water culture. High grade roundness and smooth surfaces. Measures 35" long. Very fine condition. Knotting between pearls. White gold plated filigreeSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER RAS DE COU EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ETÉMERAUDES composé de quatre rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 8,0 mm, le fermoir stylisée d'une branche ornée de petites émeraudes rondes, poinçon 7See Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER TROIS RANGS BOULES JADE JADÉITECOLLIER TROIS RANGS BOULES JADE JADÉITE Il est composé de trois rangs de boules de jade jadéite et perles de culture. Fermoir en argent orné également d'un grand cabochon de jSee Sold Price
Sold2021Akoya cultured pearl necklace, replacement value ofAkoya cultured pearl necklace, replacement value of $2150 Description: Akoya cultured pearl necklace with 14K yellow gold clasp, 7.5-8mm diameter round pearlsCertificate of evaluation of Centre de gemSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Cultured Pearl Necklaces with 14kt Yellow Gold2 Cultured Pearl Necklaces with 14kt Yellow Gold Clasps, One is Mikimoto Pearls Coral and 14k yellow gold 29" length. Culture pearls is 18"See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT ASSORTED STRANDS CULTURED PEARL NECKLACES WITHLOT ASSORTED STRANDS CULTURED PEARL NECKLACES WITH STERLING CLASPS AND SMALL BAG OF LOOSE CULTURE PEARLS. LENGTH 17" (1/NEEDS TO BE RESTRUNG)See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesVan Cleef & Arpels, Rose de Noël, collier de perles de culture, fermoir fleur en or 750, corail etCHF 4,000
20 hrs LeftSubastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)COLOURED CULTURED PEARLS NECKLACE.€100
22 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesCollier rivière platine et or gris 750 à franges entièrement serti de diamants calibrés etCHF 10,000