Sold2022Dinamite e altri albi dell'IntrepidoBERTEA; VICHI; COSSIO - Dinamite e altri albi dell’Intrepido. Universo, 1939-1942. 150 albi editi. Spillati, cm 17,5x25. Lotto di 12 albi: n. 5 Dinamite I° epiÂsodio; n. 6 Dinamite II°See Sold Price
Sold2022Intrepido Giornale 1941-1942Editoriale Universo, annata comÂpleta da n. 1 a 52. Cm 36x26. PubÂblica "Cuore Garibaldino", "Reuccio Sole" e "Ritorno in Sicilia" di Vicki, "La damina del cammeo" di De Vita. Inoltre la rubricaSee Sold Price
Sold2021L'Angelo della Neva e altriCAPPADONIA; COSSIO; SALEMME - L’angelo della Neva e altri. Gli "Albi dell'Intrepido" Ia serie. Universo, 1937-1942. Lotto di 10 albi: nn. 50 a 53, 76, 77, 80, 81, 83, 88. Pressochè nuovi, n.See Sold Price
Sold2021I due volontari e altriCAPPADONIA; BERTEA; MOLINO; SALEMME - I due volontari e altri. Gli "Albi dell'Intrepido", I° serie. UniÂverso, 1937-1942. Lotto di 8 albi. Cm 36x25. N. 26 I due volontari; n. 29 Lo spazzatore deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Topolino e il Mistero di Macchia NeraTopolino e il Mistero di Macchia Nera I° e II° episodio. Collana "Gli albi d'oro", Mondadori, n. 35 e 36; 15 febbraio-15marzo 1940. Spillato cm 26,5x21,5. Nuovi, provenienti da legatura, leggermSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEE FALK, PHIL DAVIS - MandrakeLotto di 8 albi Nerbini. Fascicoli da cm 20x29,5 a cm 24x33. Composto da: L'uomo del mistero, I° episodio, ottoÂbre 1935, buono stato con pinzette ossidate. Il mostro del passo di Tanov, luglioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola dell'inizio del XVIII secolo Episodio tratto dalla storia anticaolio su tela, W. 135 - H. 100 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mary Ann Toots Zynsky, Cuore Cuore Vetro soffiato rosso rubino, sfumato con polveri di vetro, superficie incisa alla mola. Prod. Eos, 1992 Firma incisa a punta EOS Murano 92 Toots Zynsky 00/00 Prova d'artista. h cm 30. largh. cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bvlgari Bulgari Doppio Cuore Diamond Gold EarringsMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Bvlgari Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.36ctw G/VS Measurements : Earrings are 24mm x 16mm Marked: : Bvlgari, made in Italy, 750 Weight: 21.1 grams <See Sold Price
Sold2022BVLGARI, BICOLOR GOLD 'DOPPIO CUORE' EARCLIPSBVLGARI, BICOLOR GOLD 'DOPPIO CUORE' EARCLIPS Consisting of interlocking white and yellow gold links. 1 1/8 inches long. Stamp: (Italian hallmark) 750 BVLGARI BA 5963. Gross weight: 21.85 dwt. PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2022de Nomé François Didier, Episodio tratto dal Nuovo Testamentoolio su tela, W. 56 - H. 44 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Alexander Calder - AlbiArtist: Alexander Calder Title: Albi Year: 1971 Dimensions: 38in. by 26in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 100 Publisher: Maeght Paris MediSee Sold Price
Sold202174221: A Fifty-Seven-Piece Christofle Hotel Albi PatterA Fifty-Seven-Piece Christofle Hotel Albi Pattern Silver-Plated Partial Flatware Service for Six, 20th century Marks: (I-OC-knight), CHRISTOFLE HOTEL FRANCE 9-1/2 incheSee Sold Price
2018Alexander Calder - AlbiArtist: Alexander Calder Title: Albi Year: 1971 Dimensions: 38in. by 26in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 100 Publisher: Maeght Paris MediSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari 0.40ctw Diamond 18K Doppio Cuore Ear ClipsBvlgari 0.40ctw VS1-VS2/E-F Diamond Solid 18K White Gold 1" Doppio Cuore Heart Ear Clips - These lovely ear clips from Bvlgari were finely crafted of solid 18k white gold and have an elegant design wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gio Ponti (Milano 1891 - Milano 1979) "Mano e cuore" Drawing with dedication "grazie, Menegatti,Gio Ponti (Milano 1891 - Milano 1979) "Mano e cuore" Drawing with dedication "grazie, Menegatti, degli auguri che ricambio di cuore". Milan, 1950s/1960s. Ink on Tenax Fine Roma watermarked paper. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christofle Silverplate "Albi" Dinner Srvc for 12Christofle silverplate dinner service for 12 in the "Albi" pattern (designed 1968), marked Christofle and comprising: 12 place/soup spoons, 12 tablespoons, 12 dinner forks, 12 dinner knives, 11 luncheSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Episodio Biblico" icona con riza in argento"Episodio Biblico" icona con riza in argento dorato, d.ta Russia 1860 cm. 28,5x32See Sold Price
Sold2021CHRISTOFLE (ALBI)Coutellerie Christofle collection ALBI en métal argenté, ensemble de 8 couverts complets comprenant grands et petits couteaux, cuillères et fourchettes, 48 morceaux. English Description ChristofleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (Albi 1864–1901 Malromé)Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (Albi 1864–1901 Malromé) "Nuit blanche". 1893. Lithographie mit Pochoir. No. 88 (von 100). Unten links in Bleistift signiert und nummeriert. Im Druck monogrammiert. BlattSee Sold Price
Sold2016Spilla a nastro con pendente a cuore estraibile in oroSpilla a nastro con pendente a cuore estraibile in oro giallo con lavorazione a smalto turchese, diamanti e mezze perle il pendente a cuore funge da porta capelli, g.17,80. Sul retro del nastro incisoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Albi d'oro Serie comica 1956Serie completa da n. 1 a 38 ultimo numero. In conservazione da ediÂcola/magazzino, principio di ossidaÂzione alle pinzette. Copertine lucide con patina perfetta esente da difetti, n. 12 con miniSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of Ten Albi Christofle Silver Plate ChargersLot of 10 Albi Christofle silver plated chargers / underplates. 12" diameter. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023SILVERPLATE. Christofle Albi Silverplated FlatwareService. Comprised of (20) dinner forks - approx. 8 1/8";(20) salad forks - approx. 6 3/4"; (8) place soup spoons - approx. 7 1/2"; (12) spoons - approx. 6 3/4"; (18) teaspoons - aSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBertolami Fine Art s.r.l.MICHELE CAMMARANO (Napoli 1835-1920) Portrait of a garibaldino€650
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAlbi by Christofle Silverplate Soup Ladle 11 1/2" Vintage Silverware ServingUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsAlbi by Christofle Italy Sterling Silver Oval Dish Small 3 1/2" x 1 7/8"US$10
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsTopps Turkey Red #N89 Terrance Newman Signed Card AUTO PSA slabbed Dallas CowboyUS$10