Sold2023Salvador Dali ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Salvador Dali , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Salvador Dali, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 1967 Framed Original Jesus and PilateSalvador Dali. "Dicit eis Pilatus: Regem vestrum crucifigam? Responderunt Pontifices: Non habemus regem, nisi Caesaren (They cried out, “Away with him, away with him, crucify him!” PilateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador DALI , family of Marsupial. 50 x 60 cm Hand signed , LimitedLithographie ,Family of Marsupial Centaurs.By Atelier Jobin Paris, on handmade paper.The sheet is signed and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Limited Edition of 2000 pieces.Each lithograph is indSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador DALI (1904-1989)La tête éclatée Lithographie en couleurs, signée bas droite, tirage justifié Epreuve d’Artiste. 75 x 55 cm (à vue).Color lithograph, signed lower right, justified print ArtistSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador DALI, Woman with a Head.. 50 x 60 cm Hand signed , LimitedLithographie .Woman with a Head..By Atelier Jobin Paris, on handmade paper.The sheet is signed, in plate and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Limited Edition of 2000 pieces.Each lithograph is indSee Sold Price
2023DALI KINGDOM ELEVENTH CENTURY - THIRTEENTH CENTURY BRONZE GILT BUDDHA SEATED STATUEDALI KINGDOM ELEVENTH CENTURY - THIRTEENTH CENTURY BRONZE GILT BUDDHA SEATED STATUE H. 44.5 cm. W. 32.5 cm. Weight 6060 gram.See Sold Price
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pilade Aimait Hermione from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph in colors.US$1,440
6 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Tristan and Isolde ».1972.€2,250
2 hrs LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySalvador Dali for Schiaparelli Le Roy Soleil Baccarat Perfume BottleUS$750(3 bids)
6 days LeftBasel Auction HouseBRONZE SCULTURE Signed SALVADOR DALI, Titled Ama De Llaves and numbered 4/12 With COAUS$5,000
595 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Advice From A Caterpillar Facsimile Signed Numbered GicleeUS$1(1 bid)
413 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali Disembodied Telephone in the Desert LithographUS$1(1 bid)
518 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed LithographUS$1
292 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Don Quixote La Mancha Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$1
275 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Wilfred Of Ivanhoe Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$1
162 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali ELIJAH & THE CHARIOT Facsimile Signed Numbered GicleeUS$1
Sold20241 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali THE GREAT MASTURBATOR Facsimile Signed Numbered GicleeSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftCharleston Estate Services Ltd.1968 THE WAILING WALL DALI HAND SIGNED ARTISTS PROOFUS$425(9 bids)