Sold2020Dalí, Salvador Les Douze Tribus d'Israël.Dalí, Salvador Les Douze Tribus d'Israël. Hommage à Israël pour son 25 ème anniversaire. Préface de Abba Eban. Mit 13 handkolorierten Original-Kaltnadelradierungen von S.See Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali "Les Chevaux de Dali" Israel EditionSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). " Les Chevaux de Dali, Armand et Georges Israel Editeurs". Velvet cover book of18 lithographic plates. All plates are in excellent original condition. Some aging toSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali, Les Chevaux de DaliPortfolio of 17 lithographs from set of 18. Number 3544. Edition of 4980. Published by Arman & Georges, Israel, 1983. 17 lithographs signed in print. Editor's blindstamp on each image. Copper plate fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) - Le Chevalier romainArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Le Chevalier romain Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de TroieArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Le Cheval de Troie Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeorgSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) - Le Chevalier romainArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Le Chevalier romain Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) - Le Cheval De la MortArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Le Cheval De la Mort Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: HC from the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand &See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Saint GeorgeArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: Saint George Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - St GeorgeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: St George Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel Paris<See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Don QuichotteArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Don Quichotte Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel PaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - La CenturionArtist: Salvador Dali Title: La Centurion Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de TroieArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Le Cheval de Troie Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeorgSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de TroieArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Le Cheval de Troie Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeorgSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) - Race HorseArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Race Horse Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After)- The Horse of the SpringArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: The Horse of the Spring Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de TroieArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Le Cheval de Troie Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeorgSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (After) - Race HorseArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Race Horse Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - The Christian KnightArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: The Christian Knight Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - NeptuneArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: Neptune Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) - The Christian KnightArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: The Christian Knight Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - The Horse of TriumphArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: The Horse of Triumph Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (After) - PegasusArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Pegasus Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: HC from the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (After) - NeptuneArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Neptune Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsraelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Brucephale (Alexander's Horse)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Brucephale (Alexander's Horse) Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand &See Sold Price
53 mins LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition LithographUS$1,550
53 mins LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed andUS$1,800
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition LithographUS$1,540
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed andUS$1,800
53 mins LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph HandUS$1,550
53 mins LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinocereos Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andUS$2,700