Sold2022Denver Nuggets- Dikembe Mutombo and Chris Jackson1991, 1992, 1993, Upper Deck/Fleer Ultra CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIKEMBE MUTOMBO SIGNED DENVER NUGGETS BASKETBALL (SCHWARTZ COA)DIKEMBE MUTOMBO SIGNED DENVER NUGGETS BASKETBALL (SCHWARTZ COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022DIKEMBE MUTOMBO SIGNED DENVER NUGGETS LOGO BASKETBALL (SCHWARTZ COA)DIKEMBE MUTOMBO SIGNED DENVER NUGGETS LOGO BASKETBALL (SCHWARTZ COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Finest #55 Denver Nuggets Basketball CardDikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Finest #55 Denver Nuggets Basketball CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Fleer Metal Denver Nuggets #25Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Fleer Metal Denver Nuggets #25See Sold Price
Sold2023Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Fleer Metal Steel Tower Denver Nuggets #5Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Fleer Metal Steel Tower Denver Nuggets #5See Sold Price
Sold2021Dikembe Mutombo 1993-94 Fleer Nba Internationals #7Dikembe Mutombo 1993-94 Fleer Nba Internationals #7 Denver NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo 1994-95 Fleer Nba League Leader Blocks Denver Nuggets #4Dikembe Mutombo 1994-95 Fleer Nba League Leader Blocks Denver Nuggets #4See Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Skybox E-Xl #22 Denver Nuggets Hof BaseDikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Skybox E-Xl #22 Denver Nuggets Hof BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Fleer Steel Tower Denver Nuggets #5Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Fleer Steel Tower Denver Nuggets #5See Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo Signed Nuggets Logo NBA Basketball (Schwartz)Dikembe Mutombo Signed Nuggets Logo NBA Basketball (Schwartz)See Sold Price
Sold20211995-96 Skybox Premium Electrified BASKETBALL HOF1995-96 Skybox Premium Electrified Jason Kidd #280 Dikembe Mutombo #282 NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Sp Championship Series Champions Of The Court #C7 Hof NuggetsDikembe Mutombo 1995-96 Sp Championship Series Champions Of The Court #C7 Hof NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Jackson 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD9 Denver NuggetsBobby Jackson 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD9 Denver NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Allen Iverson Signed Game Worn SneakersAllen Iverson signed game worn sneakers together with arm sleeve, wristband, and signed Denver Nuggets card. With COA.See Sold Price
Sold20241992-93 Fleer Basketball Pair of Jumbo Card Boxes. Philadel...1992-93 Fleer Basketball Pair of Jumbo Card Boxes. Philadelphia: Fleer Corp., 1992. Factory-sealed boxes, each box contains 24 packs. These boxes may have cards for Michael Jordan, Dikembe Mutombo, ScSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Lot of Presidential $1 Coins.$25 mint and bank rolls. $400.00 face value. 16 BU rolls. Includes: Zachary Taylor, two Philadelphia and one Denver; Calvin Coolidge, one Philadelphia and one Denver; Andrew Jackson, two PhiladelphiaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kwangtung Province 1890 CoinChina, Kwangtung province dollar, reverse pattern dated 1890 with 7 mace and 2 candareens. Provenance: Estate of Mr. Chris Kain, Denver Colorado.See Sold Price
Sold201619th century cabinet and boudoir cards of WesternTwenty-eight cabinet cards and 4 boudoir cards depicting scenes in Colorado and Utah, circa 1880s, by various photographers. Cabinet cards: 15 by William Henry Jackson (1843-1942 Denver, CO): most: tiSee Sold Price
Sold2020William Henry Jackson (American 1843-1942) AlbumenMammoth plate photograph albumen print. Inscribed in the plate: William Henry Jackson Photography Co. Denver Co. Cathedral Spire, Garden of the Gods Colorado. Print: 16 3/4 x 21 1/4 inches. MounSee Sold Price
Sold2016Avengers Cast Signed Movie PosterAvengers Assemble Signed by: Robert Downey Jr., Scarlett Johansson, Chris Evans, Mark Ruffalo, Chris Hemsworth, Samuel L. Jackson, Jeremy Renner, Joss Whedon, Stan Lee24 x 36 inches Issued with COASee Sold Price
Sold2018Chris Tom Vintage Kingman Nugget Turquoise Cluster PinSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Nugget Turquoise | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Chris Tom Vintage Kingman Nugget Turquoise Cluster Pin Signed: Chris Tom | Weight: 80.5 GrSee Sold Price
Sold2018The Avengers - Age of Ultron - Signed Movie PosterSigned by Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth, Chris Evans, Jeremy Renner, Samuel L. Jackson, Scarlett Johansson, Tom Hiddleston, Paul Bettany, Andy Serkis, Don Cheadle, Hayley Atwell, James Spader, StSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsDikembe Mutombo Autographed Denver Nuggets 16x20 Close Up Photo-Beckett W HoloUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsNuggets Dikembe Mutumbo Signed 20x26.5 Lithograph LE #4/500 BAS #BJ06315US$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsDikembe Mutombo Autographed Philadelphia 76ers Custom Basketball Jersey BeckettUS$10
Jun 12Mynt AuctionsChris Jackson Autographed 11x14 Basketball Photo Louisiana State Beckett 172886US$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDikembe Mutombo Practice Worn New York Knicks Reversible Basketball Jersey 92374US$10
1179 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDavid Thompson HOF Signed Skywalker NC State Nuggets Basketball JSA 157775US$10
11 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1984-85 Star Company #144 Lafayette Fat Lever Nuggets Signed Card PSA/DNA 179112US$10