Sold2020DOLCH MIT RANKENDEKOR Persien, 18./19. Jh. DiverseDOLCH MIT RANKENDEKOR Persien, 18./19. Jh. Diverse Metalle, Eisen part. mit Gold- und Silberintarsien, Durchbrucharbeit. Ges.-L. 53,8 cm, Länge der Klinge: 35,5 cm. Part. min. besch., altersgem&#See Sold Price
Sold2020NEUN SNUFFBOTTLES China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. DiverseNEUN SNUFFBOTTLES China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Materialien, u.a. Achat, Koralle, Türkis, Kunststoff, etc. H. 4,9 cm-7,8 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Diverse Collection of ClaspsFrom the South Brabant costume, some 14 and 18 KG and some silver, widest 10 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of China Porcelain Cups and SaucersIncluding 11 cups and 14 saucers, marked with double ring and jade, Kangxi period, hairline.See Sold Price
Sold2018A lot with ca. 42 diverse blue and white porcelainA lot with ca. 42 diverse blue and white porcelain items, including a dish (Kangxi), cups and saucers. China, 18th/19th century.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Diverse Collection of Silver Cutlery17 pieces of silver cutlery and scoop, all with handles of carnoline, rare fine qualitySee Sold Price
Sold2022A Diverse Collection of Porcelain5 pieces, including 3 vases and 2 ginger jars, tallest vase is 23 cm., chip.See Sold Price
7 days LeftAlmaA diverse lot of shares and a state loan, Ottoman period Mandate and the head of the stateUS$200
4 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSNatural History. REDI. Esperienze intorno a diverse cose naturali.€1,200
4 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSCalcio Storico Fiorentino. BINI. Memorie del calcio fiorentino tratte da diverse scritture.€2,000
4 days LeftFrost & NicklausTalbot, Anthology Outstanding Writing on Film, Essays, 1st US Ed. 1970US$7