Edmee Lescot
Similar Upcoming Sales
Cote (In the Style of Icart) - Fantase DanseFeb 19, 2026William Fadat (Pseudonym of Louis Icart) - Woman withFeb 26, 2026Floril (In the Style of Louis Icart) - Welcoming theFeb 26, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Lady, 1900Feb 06, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Louis Icart, 1888-1950, Zest (L' Elan)7 days LeftLithograph - douard Manet - Composition - Letters with AquarellesFeb 11, 2026Pablo Picasso, L'Autruche (The Ostrich) (Orozco p.82), Histoire naturelle, Limited Edition4 days LeftMarc Chagall, Composition, Suite Provinciale avec 92 dessins inedits de Marc Chagall, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Edgar Degas, Famille Cardinal, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition MonotypeFeb 07, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats au repos - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 10, 2026Marc Chagall, Madame Sobakevitch (Cramer 17), Nicolas Gogol, Les Ames mortes, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Marc Chagall, Composition, Suite Provinciale avec 92 dessins inédits de Marc Chagall, LimitedJul 03, 2025Jean Lurcat, Composition, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Edgar Degas, Dancer standing, in profile, Ten Ballet Sketches, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days Left