Sold20232022 Bowman Chrome Sapphire ELLY DE LA CRUZ 1st RC - PSA 10 Gem Mint2022 Bowman Chrome Sapphire ELLY DE LA CRUZ 1st RC - PSA 10 Gem MintSee Sold Price
Sold20232022 Bowman Chrome Elly De La Cruz 1st Bowman RC #BCP-502022 Bowman Chrome Elly De La Cruz 1st Bowman RC #BCP-50See Sold Price
Sold20232022 Bowman Chrome Elly De La Cruz 1st Bowman Mojo Refractor RC #BCP-502022 Bowman Chrome Elly De La Cruz 1st Bowman Mojo Refractor RC #BCP-50See Sold Price
2023Elly De La Cruz Signed 2022 1st Bowman Chrome Rookie Card #BP50 (BGS 10 Auto)Elly De La Cruz Signed 2022 1st Bowman Chrome Rookie Card #BP50 (BGS 10 Auto)See Sold Price
Sold20232022 Bowman Paper Elly De La Cruz 1st Bowman RC #BP-502022 Bowman Paper Elly De La Cruz 1st Bowman RC #BP-50See Sold Price
Sold20232022 Bowman 1st Elly De La Cruz Rc Psa 102022 Bowman 1st Elly De La Cruz Rc Psa 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Elly De La Cruz Signed 2022 Bowman Prospects Rookie Card #BP50 (Beckett 10 Auto)Elly De La Cruz Signed 2022 Bowman Prospects Rookie Card #BP50 (Beckett 10 Auto)See Sold Price
Sold20222000 Bowman Chrome Tom Brady Rc Bgs 9.5 Gem Mint2000 Bowman Chrome Tom Brady Rc Bgs 9.5 Gem Mint One Of 4 Gem Mint 9.5 On Beckett RegistrySee Sold Price
Sold2023Workshop of JUAN PANTOJA DE LA CRUZ (Valladolid, ca. 1553 - Madrid, 1608). "Portrait of Philip III".Workshop of JUAN PANTOJA DE LA CRUZ (Valladolid, ca. 1553 - Madrid, 1608). "Portrait of Philip III. Oil on canvas. It has a descriptive label with attribution to Sanchez Coello on the back. MeasuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI, CRISTO DE SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 28 cm CERTIFIED.SALVADOR DALI, CRISTO DE SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 28 cm CERTIFIED.Sculpture with certificate card.Bronze, Ed. 9 / 10.Signed.Measurements: 28 x 21 cm.Chain 44 cm.Frame: 75 x 60 cm.Illustrated on page 49 ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022DE LA CRUZ (DATES UNKNOWN) Mama's Chicken and Ribs.DE LA CRUZ (DATES UNKNOWN) Mama's Chicken and Ribs. Oil on canvas, signed lower right. 559x1016 mm; 22x40 inches. 1961.In an interview conducted by Legacy Project co-founder, Owen Keehnen, Brooklyn boSee Sold Price
Sold2022Daniel dela Cruz (b. 1966) CosmosCosmos 2017 mixed media 38" x 12" x 12" (97 cm x 30 cm x 30 cm) Accompanied by a certificate issued by ArtInformal andsigned by the artist confirming the authenticity of this lot EXHIBITEDArtinformalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady 2000 Bowman Chrome #236 RC (BCCG 10)Tom Brady 2000 Bowman Chrome #236 RC (BCCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold202223 Rare Glass Stereo Views w/ CaseCa 1850's glass stereo views in case, including Warren de la Rue 1st stereo view of the moon, 8 Frederick Langenheim Niagara Falls views, other viewsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Rookie Card PSA 10Tom Brady 2000 Bowman Chrome Rookie Card RC #236 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10 Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $32.00See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE AVEC PERLE FINE ET DIAMANTSornée d'une perle fine de mm. 8,06-9,63 dans un cadre en diamant taille ancienne, accompagnée de la vérification CISGEM n. 22447 de la 30/05/2022 attestant que la perlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alfredo De La Maria Print, ca. 1998To be offered on Thursday, 22 September 2022 55 × 69 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Picasso Lithographs, Dance of Youth & Carnet de la CalifornieTwo (2) Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) color lithographs. 1st item: Picasso lithograph titled "Dance of Youth" depicting abstract multi-color figures dancing around a dove. Signed and dated in theSee Sold Price
2016Oguiss, Takanori (Inazawa 1901–1986 Paris) Htel de laOguiss, Takanori (Inazawa 1901–1986 Paris) Htel de la Poste. l auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert. 50x61 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Armand Guillaumin (1841-1927), "La vallée de la Sedelle", vers 1897, huile sur toile, signéArmand Guillaumin (1841-1927), "La vallée de la Sedelle", vers 1897, huile sur toile, signée, 94x115 cm; Etiquette au verso: Collection Modern Art Foundation, Vaduz; Armand Guillaumin (1841-1927See Sold Price
Sold2023Edouard Léon Cortès (French, 1882–1969) Cafe de la PaixEdouard Léon Cortès (French, 1882–1969) Café de la Paix oil on canvas signed Edouard Cortès (lower left) 18 1/4 x 22 inches. We wish to thank Madame Nicole Verdier for confirSee Sold Price
Sold201819th C. Painting Edouard Cortes "Rue de la Madelaine"19th C. Painting Edouard Cortes "Rue de la Madelaine". About Artist: Cortes was born on August 6, 1882, in Lagny-sur-Marne, about twenty miles east of Paris. His father, Antonio Cortes, had been a paiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Raoul Dufy (French, 1877-1953) La Releve de la Garde, 1933Raoul Dufy (French, 1877-1953) La Releve de la Garde, 1933 gouache on paper signed Raoul Dufy (lower right) 19 1/2 x 25 1/2 inches. Provenance: Gerard Oury Collection Sold: Christie's, London, DecembeSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerelly de la cruz 2022 1st bowman chrome RC PSA 9 GEM 10 auto 1st HR PSA 233409US$500
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerelly de la cruz autographed MLB baseball reds 1st MLB HR 6/7/23 beckettUS$390
5 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2022 Bowman Elly De La Cruz #BCP50 Chrome Prospects Baseball Card PSA 10US$34
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionselly de la cruz 2022 bowman chrome prospects rookie card- PSA graded 9 mintUS$86
2024Golden Air Auctionsgraded 2022 bowman elly de la cruz #bcp50 chrome prospects baseball card PSA 10See Sold Price
5 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2022 Bowman Best Elly De La Cruz #TP17 Top Prospects Baseball Card PSA 10US$44
22 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate Services2023 Bowman ELLY DE LA CRUZ Paper Prospects #BP65 PSA Gem Mint 10US$25
22 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate Services2022 Donruss ELLY DELA CRUZ Signature Card GGI Gem Mint 10US$200(2 bids)
3 days LeftForum AuctionsCervantes Saavedra (Miguel de) The Life and Exploits Of the ingenious gentleman Don Quixote de la£900
22 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate Services2011 Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper #BCE1 Red Refractor Exclusive RC GMA Gem Mint 10US$25
4 days LeftFrost & NicklausAntoine Godeau, Tableaux de Penitence in German 1739, 19 Woodcut PlatesUS$500
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[WAR]. CALLOT, Jacques (French 1592 - 1635). Les Grandes Mi...US$500(1 bid)