Sold2022Eric Thames 2018 Topps Tribute Tribute Auto Brewrs /199 #TA-ET AutoEric Thames 2018 Topps Tribute Tribute Auto Brewrs /199 #TA-ET AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ronald Acuna Jr. Autographed 2018 Topps Update RookieRonald Acuna Jr. Autographed 2018 Topps Update Rookie Card #US252 Atlanta Braves Auto Grade 10 Card Grade Gem-MT 10 PSA/DNASee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold20241962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays PSA DNA1962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays Managers' Dream PSA DNA Authentic Auto 9! Very rare, low PSA population Autograph. Signed in fiber-tip marker. Authentication Number 75389936See Sold Price
Sold20241963 Topps NL HR Leaders PSA DNA1963 Topps National League HR Leaders PSA DNA Authentic Auto 9 Featuring Hank Aaron, Willie Mays, Frank Robinson, Ernie Banks and orlando Cepeda. Signed in fiber-tip marker. Authentication Number 7538See Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Indiana (1928-2018); Winter, from Four Seasons of Hope (Gold);Robert Indiana (1928-2018) Winter, from Four Seasons of Hope (Gold), 2012 Screenprint in colors on Coventry Rag paper, signed in pencil with auto-pen and numbered 38/82, published by American Image ArSee Sold Price
Sold2022XIXÈME SIÈCLEXIXÈME SIÈCLE PETITE BROCHE CHAMEAU Le corps est formé d'une soufflure de perle, les pattes et la tête sont en argent serti de diamants (TA) et rose. Épingle en or rose 14K. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAUBOUSSIN - ANNÉES 1945MAUBOUSSIN - ANNÉES 1945 BRACELET LIGNE DIAMANTSLa ligne est composée d'une suite de trente diamants taille brillant (DT et TA) en châtons carrés. Monture en platine à chaSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNEES 1950ANNEES 1950 GRAND CLIP FEUILLAGES DIAMANTS Elle est composée d'un bouquet de trois grands feuillages pavés de diamants taille brillant (TA, DT et ronds). Au centre le noeud de ruban est pav&See Sold Price
Sold2023Enno Ootsing (1940)Päevahakk. 1967. Õli. Papp. 48 x 69 cm. E.Ootsing lõpetas ERKI 1966. aastal graafikuna, kuid värvi võlu oli nii suur, et ta tõi värvi sisse oma linooll&otildSee Sold Price
Sold2022TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS - ANNÉES 1910PENDENTIF PERLES BAROQUES, Une perle baroque épaulée de motifs feuillage sertis de diamants taille brillant (TA), ronds et taillés en rose, retenant en pampille également des diamaSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUZANNE BELPERRONSUZANNE BELPERRON CLIP GRAPPE DE RAISINIl est en agate beige stylisant une grappe de raisin à cinq grains, ornés chacun d'un diamant (TA) en sertisssure et retenue par une barrette sertie deSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAUBOUSSIN - ANNÉES 1935(Attribué à) MAUBOUSSIN - ANNÉES 1935 GRANDE BROCHE PLATINE ET DIAMANTS Elle est de forme ovale à décor de drapés pavés de diamants taille brillant et baguette (TA)See Sold Price
Sold2022ÉPOQUE ART DÉCOÉPOQUE ART DÉCO BROCHE ONYX DIAMANTS Les deux motifs navettes bombés à décor de vannerie sont sertis de diamants taille brillant et ronds (TA), également ornés d'onySee Sold Price
Sold2022Jesus Rafel Soto (Blac et couleur 1990)TÃÂtulo: Blanc et Couleur 1990.Técnica: Acrilico/madera/metal.Tamaño: 60 x 60 x 12 cm. Firmado y numerado al reverso 3/8.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5,Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5, Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2022Roger Pfund, 'Epoques et Styles' series, Druck 2018Roger Pfund, 'Epoques et Styles' series, Druck 2018, Each 32.5 x 32.5 cm (frame). 7 enlarged euro banknote designs as subligraphy on aluminium. Each verso typographically inscribed: Epreuve d'artiste,See Sold Price
Sold2022Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984)Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984): Chaise modèle Métropole 306 dite "Standard" - Circa 1953. Piètement en tôle d'acier plié et laqué noir, assise et dossier recouverts de skaï rougePorte uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984)Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984) : Chaise modèle Métropole 306 dite "Standard" - Circa 1953. Piètement en tôle d'acier plié et laqué noir, assise et dossier recouverts de skaï rougePorteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984)Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984): Chaise modèle Métropole 306 dite "Standard" - Circa 1953. Piètement en tôle d'acier plié et laqué noir, assise et dossier recouverts de skaï rouge PorteSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2018 Topps Heritage #283 Brett Phillips Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC BrewersUS$10
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesJacques LIPCHITZ (1891-1973). « Jérusalem ».1970.€240
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Shaquille ONeal Signed 1992 Topps #362 Card Auto Graded 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsBroncos John Elway Signed 1984 Topps #63 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 1US$13(3 bids)
3 days LeftEagles Corps International LLC2022 Topps Chrome Platinum Orange Refractor Auto Tony Perez 16/25US$20(2 bids)
789 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1-2-3 Kid Sean Waltman Signed 2021 Topps WWE A&G #AG24 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChargers Drew Brees Signed 2001 Topps Reserve #TRDB RC Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions49ers Joe Montana Signed 2012 Topps QB Immortals #QIJM Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsKareem Abdul-Jabbar Signed 1969 Topps #25 Rookie Card Grade 1.5 Auto 10 PSA SlabUS$10(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions76ers Allen Iverson Signed 2018 Panini Prizm Silver #45 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabUS$10
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2003-04 Topps Basketball #213 Adonal Foyle Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed WarriorsUS$10