ERWIN BLUMENFELD Doe Eye Offset Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Quinn Dolan, Beautiful Petite Models, 202512 hrs LeftQuinn Dolan, Beautiful Petite Models, 20252 days LeftRussell Hill (US,20C) gouache painting antiqueFeb 08, 2026Jean-Pierre Cassigneul - Side PortraitFeb 12, 2026Man Ray, Composition, Man Ray, Electa Editrice Portfolios, Limited Edition Heliogravure2 days LeftHenri Matisse, Composition (Duthuit No. 17), Pierre a feu, Les Miroirs profonds, Limited Edition2 days LeftSalvador Dali, Autoportrait (photomontage "Mao Marilyn" Philippe Halsman), Signed, Limited Edition2 days LeftHenri Matisse, Madame Vava Duclos, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 21, 2026Henri Matisse, Madame Vava Duclos, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition Heliogravure2 days LeftHenri Matisse, Madame Colette, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Marcel Gromaire - Composition - Gromaire6 days LeftUntitled - Jennifer ChangFeb 14, 2026Henri Matisse, Lithographie I (Duthuit 20), Repli, Gravures de Henri Matisse, Limited EditionJul 03, 202519 HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC Portrait d'Yvette Guilbert 14.5" x 10.5" Lithograph3 days LeftFelix Labisse, Composition, Variations sur l'imaginaire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Henri Matisse, Madame Colette, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition Heliogravure2 days Left