Sold2018Erzgebirge, BergmannErzgebirge, Bergmann, Germany VK, 66 cm, Kerzenhalter fehlt, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE miner lamp, 39 cm, wood, colored GermanERZGEBIRGE miner lamp, 39 cm, wood, colored German Description ERZGEBIRGE Bergmann-Leuchter, 39 cm, Holz, farbig gefasstSee Sold Price
Sold2022BECKER drive model, miner with stone smashing mechanism, 2 figures, c. 1910, surface area 25x11 cm,BECKER drive model, miner with stone smashing mechanism, 2 figures, c. 1910, surface area 25x11 cm, was partially colorwise retouched German Description BECKER Antriebsmodell, Bergmann mit Klopfwerk,See Sold Price
Sold2021Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit SchlittenErzgebirge, Santa with sledge, Germany, 30 cm, wood, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit SchlittenErzgebirge, Santa Claus with Sledge, Germany, mixed constr., C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit SchlittenErzgebirge, Santa Claus with Sledge, Germany, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Osterhase mit SchultuteErzgebirge, easter bunny with school cone, 17 cm, paper mache, candy container, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Hase mit Storch auf Candy ContainerErzgebirge, rabbit with stork on Candy Container, 13 cm, paper mache, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE band, with cover, height: 7.5 cm, with 3ERZGEBIRGE band, with cover, height: 7.5 cm, with 3 dancing couples with nose, with some musicians German Description ERZGEBIRGE Kapelle, mit Überdachung, H: 7,5 cm, dazu 3 Tanzpaare mit Nase, dazu eSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christmas tree decoration, candle holder, with angel and ball, sheet metal, lithographed, 18.5 cm,Christmas tree decoration, candle holder, with angel and ball, sheet metal, lithographed, 18.5 cm, lithography with abrasion German Description Christbaumschmuck, Kerzenhalter, mit Engel u. Kugel, BleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Christmas tree decoration, candle holder with angelChristmas tree decoration, candle holder with angel figure and ball, lithographed sheet metal, 19.5 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Kerzenhalter mit Engelsfigur und Kugel, Blech lithogr., 19,See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBasch, Peter Ingrid Bergmann. Silbergelatine Abzug. Ca. 34,6 x 27,7 cm. Verso vom Künstler€240
2 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHZwei Ausgaben der Edition. Mit insgesamt 8 (davon 4 beiliegend u. signiert) OHolzstichen von€200
2 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHNationale Radiator Gesellschaft m.b.H. Schönebeck-Elbe. Mit zahlreichen farb. Abb. Druck bei€200
2 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHFestblatt. A. Riebecksche Montanwerke. Actien Gesellschaft. Halle a. d. Saale. Frühes 20. Jh.€200
2 hrs LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENSeltene Art Déco-Kugelvase mit Schwanenfries von€280(2 bids)
2 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGaribaldi, Giuseppe Eigenhändiger Brief mit Unterschrift des italienischen Freiheitskä€350(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHPechstein, Max Köpfe. Original-Mappe mit Deckelillustration für die Edition 10€350