Sold2020Extasia Intaglio Cameos & Silver-Tone Earrings, PrExtasia intaglio cameos mounted in silver-tone metal, pair of earrings, marked: 'Extasia," cameos are hand carved by artisans in an Italian seaside village, Torre del Greco and the hand pressed glassSee Sold Price
Sold2024Whiting & Davis 3pc group: Victorian revival hinge bracelet with ornate filigree and clear glassWhiting & Davis 3pc group: Victorian revival hinge bracelet with ornate filigree and clear glass intaglio cameo center, ornate silver earrings, and green glass earrings. Provenance: From the collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Silver Tone Cameo EarringsVintage silver tone embossed cameo figural motif earrings. Clip on backing. Measure approx. 1 inch wide. Some scratching observed. Estate jewelry, costume jewelry, cocktail jewelry, fashion jewelry, aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mario Villa Pearl and Glass Cameo EarringsPair of Mario Villa (Nicaraguan/New Orleans, 1953-2021) Freshwater Pearl and Glass Cameo Earrings, silver-tone metal hardware, clip-on backs, l. 1 3/4 in.; with original Mario Villa box Provenance: EsSee Sold Price
Sold2021A lot of six pairs vintage of earrings.A lot of 6 prs of vintage, clip on earrings. There is 1 pr of silver tone earrings. The rest are gold tone & 1 pr is marked Avon. 2 have stones. All are in pre-owned condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019EIGHT PAIRS OF EARRINGSEIGHT PAIRS OF EARRINGS ~ LOT INCLUDES ONE PR. VERMEIL EARRINGS ON FRENCH WIRE W/ LAB CREATED OPAL CABOCHON SINGED "SD", ONE PR. SILVER TONE HOOP EARRINGS W/ RHINESTONE DANGLES, ONE PR DANGLE EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2019PEARL EARRING LOT ~ THREE PAIRS IN TOTAL, ONE PR. OFPEARL EARRING LOT ~ THREE PAIRS IN TOTAL, ONE PR. OF SILVER TONE DANGLE EARRING W/TAHITIAN PEARL DROPS, PR. OF TAHITIAN PEARL POST BUTTON EARRINGS W/ MATCHEDPENDANT, WHITE SEED PEARL CLUSTER EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2018Quality Necklaces and MoreIncluding blue stone necklaces, Swarovski , a pearl and silver tone necklace, cameo earrings and vintage ladies watches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Jewelry GroupAssorted Jewelry Group includes: Diamoniques, sterling and amethyst? necklace, pr similar pendant earrings; a silver tone Dragon head bangle bracelet, onyx and cloisonne 30" necklace, cornelian 25" neSee Sold Price
Sold20219 Fashion Glamour Bracelets and 1 Pair Scarab Earrings9 Fashion Glamour Bracelets [Scarab, Cameo, Silver, Gold Tone, Garnet] and 1 Pair Scarab Earrings. Size: bracelets average 7 in,. to 8 in. ; earrings 1 1/4 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Quality Heavy Silvertone Neck/Ice Blue Stone Neck. SetGreat Silvertone Rope Choker w/ Matching Clip Earrings + 2 pr.s of Blue EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950’S Whiting And Davis Hinged Bangle Bracelet.This vintage 1950’S Whiting And Davis Hinged Bangle Bracelet is silver tone intaglio, with reverse cameo and filigree. It is a rare and beautiful find and is in mint condition.; Whiting and DaviSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY SOME SIGNEDTo include; gold tone faux emeralds,2 faux jade necklaces, 2 expandable bracelets,800 silver cameo necklace,faux pearl bracelet, pair of silver tone earrings, costume hanging watch,tie pin, caravelle,See Sold Price
Sold201811 Pc. Narrow Bracelets & Earrings9 Gold & Silvertone Narrow Bracelets & 2 Pr.s of EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2018(PR) HERMES SILVER-TONE ENAMELED DOLPHIN EARRINGS(pair) Hermes silver-tone clip-on earrings, blue enameled ground in polychrome swimming dolphin motif, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx .75" long, 15.5 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods arSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage lot of 3 micro mosaic brooches + pr earrings.Lot includes 1 pair of pierced art glass drop earrings pierced on gold tone wires 2" drop. 1 silver tone roses and flowers black micro mosaic 1-3/4" diameter. 1 gold tone marked ITALY, red with flowerSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF STERLING SILVER AND SILVER TONE METAL FASHIONLOT OF STERLING SILVER AND SILVER TONE METAL FASHION JEWELRY ~ LOT INCLUDES 7" STERLING BRACELET WITH DOLPHIN BEADS, THREE PR. CZ STONE EARRINGS - TWO PR. STERLING, PR. STERLING SILVER STUD EARRINGS WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Gold Tone EarringsFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY PAIR OF VINTAGE STERLING SILVER GOLD TONE HOOP EARRINGS. THE EARRINGS WEIGH 2.3g, AND MEASURE ABOUT 3/4" WIDE . MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SPECIAL SOMEONE. IF ANY QUESTIONS, PSee Sold Price
Sold2024ART Gold Tone Green Glass Intaglio Cameo EarringsVintage Art gold tone dangle chain earrings with green glass intaglio cabochons and figural cameo motif. Signed to underside. Clip on backing. Measure approx. 2.25 inches long. Some scratching observeSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) Unmarked Silvertone Rings(4) Unmarked Silvertone Rings, each set with stones, abalone cross pendant, 1 1/2 pr earrings, 3 1/8" x 2 5/8" ID bangle bracelet, filigree beret with white stone, no catch, YGF chainSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Abalone Jewelry,Abalone Watch- (2)Sterling Abalone Rings, (2)Pr. Earrings,(1)AbaloneSterling Silver Abalone Jewelry,Abalone Watch- (2)Sterling Abalone Rings, (2)Pr. Earrings,(1)Abalone Band w/ Diamond Watch , Silvertone RingSee Sold Price
Sold2024SWEET ROMANCE USA: Vintage silver tone purple rhinestones, purple glass Intaglio or reverse cameoSWEET ROMANCE USA: Vintage silver tone matte finish with blacken details, purple, pink, blue and briolette rhinestones, oval shape purple glass Intaglio or reverse cameo and ribbon brooch, signed. MeaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftP.K. GalleryLot of Two Gold & Silver Tone Color Glass Rhinestone Brooch & 1 Pair Of EarringsUS$20
3 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceAarikka Finland Necklace and EarringsUS$1(1 bid)