Sold2024File Cabinet Paper Cutter Closet ContentsFile Cabinet is apprx 15" x 18" x 52" tall. No kep included, but drawers do open. ( bring help to remove). Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2021File Cabinet and Closet ContentsFile cabinet is approx 18" x 27" x 59 1/2" tall. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kitchen Counter Top Contents File CabinetLot includes everything on top of counter, file cabinet, paper shredder, & contents of dishwasher.See Sold Price
Sold2024Closet Contents incl Dansk Sango & MiscAlso included is file cabinet. Buyer to remove from basement. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2018Partial Room ContentsLot includes lamp stand, lamps, file cabinet, Handicap equipment, Picture frames, prints, stool, clock, contents of 2 closets, & misc. Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2022File Cabinet & ContentsCabinet is approx 18" x 36" x 64" tall. Bring strong help to carry down spiral steps !See Sold Price
Sold2018File Cabinets Contents Scrap Iron LotGetting all cabinets , items on top and in the cabinetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Metal 10 Drawer File Cabinet with ContentsMetal 10 drawer file cabinet with contents including: drafting tools, soldering irons, knives, files, chisels, dremel bits, masonry tools, saws, hammers, etc. Condition: used with some wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Postal Scale, Simplex File, and Paper CutterAlso includes PA State Store price lists from 1935-38. Scale made by Triner Scale and MFG. Co. Paper cutter: 21 1/2" wide X 7 1/2" deep X 12" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wooden file cabinet, lamp, paper shredder, heaterSmalls not included. Our standard shipping is not available. You, your representative or a shipper must pick this lot up on Oct. 27 between 10 am and 6 pm or on Oct. 28 between 9 am and 2 pm. If you aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five File Cabinets with Contents and BooksTo be offered on Thursday, 22 September 2022 52 × 18 × 25 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three File Cabinets with ContentsTo be offered on Thursday, 22 September 2022 52 × 18 × 25 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Partial Room Contents File Cabinet Books Shelves LampGetting all pictured . Take what you want and leave what you don’t.See Sold Price
Sold2018Clothing Closet & Cabinets Contents LotIncludes clothing in cabinet ( not cabinet) and everything in closetSee Sold Price
Sold2018File Cabinets Center Basement ContentsGetting all pictured. Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2018contents of file cabinetcontents of file cabinet: all train related items MOSTLY TRAIN PAPERWORKSee Sold Price
Sold2022File Cabinet Table & Misc Table ContentsCabinet is approx 19 3/8" x 29 5/8" x 65" tall and does not have a key. Take what you want and leave the rest.See Sold Price
Sold2018File Cabinets Nordic Track Pro Copier PaperGetting all pictured. Take what you want and leave the rest. BUYER MUST CARRY THIS DOWN FROM SECOND FLOOR .See Sold Price
Sold2017Dressers Night Stand & Rocker Book ShelvesAlso includes filing cabinet & contents of closet. Does not include any small items mixed in the pictures. They are sold seperately.See Sold Price
Sold2018Contents of Closet Liz Claiborne Cutter Buck Van HeusenTake what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2018Contents of Bathroom Blue Painted CabinetAlso includes Mirror, Spur Door knocker, closet contents, & misc pictured. Blue cabinet is approx. 8" x 26" x 19" tallSee Sold Price
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsBender’s Anatomy Charts for Courtroom Use. Albany: Matthew ...US$150
5 days LeftWoodcliff on The HudsonGroup of Four Tiffany Sterling Silver Objects - Barware, Key Ring, EtcUS$50
Oct 05Stevens Auction CompanyOld antique walnut 4 drawer filing cabinet w hanging file frameUS$150(1 bid)
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausPelouse, The Wood Cutter of Senlisse, Antique Wood Engraving, Goupil 1881US$20
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryPaine's Furniture Co. Carved & Painted Giltwood Music Cabinet with Marble TopUS$600
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[PHOTO ARCHIVE]. Album of Photographs and Ephemera Relating...US$100(1 bid)
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[FOLK ART]. Crazy Quilt Fragment with Ephemera and Antique ...US$70(2 bids)
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausWenzel Hollar, Drawings & Etchings, Exhibition Calalog 1984, illustratedUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsARTIST UNKNOWN. Danish Rat Poison Poster. 1903. Lithograph ...US$225(3 bids)