Sold2022Five Pairs Of Mens Costume Officer BreechesFive Pairs Of Mens Costume Officer Breeches. Two Pairs Marked United Costumers Inc, Manufacturers. One Pair Marked UCI 41. One Pair Marked MW2, DBL HALE.See Sold Price
Sold20186 PAIRS MENS COSTUME CUFF LINKS6 PAIRS MENS COSTUME CUFF LINKS Six pairs of men's costume cuff links. Weight: 42.8 grams total Size: Varied Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2018Five Pairs of Men's Shoes.Five Pairs of Men's Shoes. Comprising a pair of Ferragamo black suede loafers, a pair of Gucci brown suede loafers, a pair of Calvin Klein black patent leather dress shoes (size 11), a pair of Bill BlSee Sold Price
Sold20227 pairs of men's costume cuff links 7 pairs of men's costume cuff links and one tie bar, one pair7 pairs of men's costume cuff links and one tie bar, one pair compasses, one pair globes, one pair golfers etcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Paira of Christian Dior Goldtone Cufflinks.Two Paira of Christian Dior Goldtone Cufflinks. Together with two pairs of sodalite cufflinks, four pairs of tiger's eye cufflinks, one pair of abalone cufflinks and five pairs of costume cufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Pair Cufflinks & Tie Bar, Enamel, Sterling +A group of five pair of men's cufflinks, together with a bugle formed tie bar, 2-3/8"long. Comprised of a pair of sterling and enamel cufflinks formed as penguins. One pair formed as knots, the threeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Five Pairs of Vintage Men's Shirt Cuff LinksFive Pairs of Vintage Men's Shirt Cuff LinksSee Sold Price
Sold2015A pair of men's doeskin breeches, circa 1790, with selfA pair of men's doeskin breeches, circa 1790, with self covered buttons, fall-front with three pockets Provenance: The late Harry Matthews collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015A pair of men's doeskin breeches, circa 1790, withA pair of men's doeskin breeches, circa 1790, with small-fall, braces buttons, lacing to rear waist, and ties to the kneesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Mens and Womens Antique UndergarmentsCollection of Mens and Womens Antique Undergarments, 1 pair mens Union Suits, 1 pair mens antique underwear breeches, full length, 3 pairs women’s underwear, Condition tears, stains and yellowiSee Sold Price
Sold2015VARIOUS COSTUME & MEN'S JEWELRYVARIOUS COSTUME AND MEN'S JEWELRY - DANTE TIE CLIP - 2 MEN'S COSTUME RINGS - PAIR OF SILVER COLORED CUFF LINKS - GOLD COLOR METAL ANGEL PIN - COSTUME TIE TAC - CRYSTAL PENDANT ON GOLD COLOR METAL CHAISee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 5 Pairs Costume Jewelry EarringsLot 5 Pairs Costume Jewelry Earrings. Five pairs of earrings decorated with an assortment of beads and plastic faux stone details. Assortment of shaped beads and floral and leaf motif elements. VintagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Costume Jewelry Necklaces & EarringsLot of costume jewelry includes five pair of earrings (one pair new Steve Madden). There are also four necklaces including two religious crosses and two monogram J and S pendant necklaces. There is alSee Sold Price
Sold2022Costume Jewelry Assorted Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (16 Pc) A costume jewelry assorted grouping set. Includes: eight (8) costume jewelry bracelets, five (5) pair of earrings, two (2) costume jewelry pendants, and one (1) brooch. (Ref. Z7)See Sold Price
Sold2020Costume Jewelry Grouping with SterlingSterling silver necklace marked 925 Mexico. Pill box with Noah’s Ark motif. Five pairs of earrings. Four bracelets. Two necklaces one marked sterling. Gold tone ring with jade rabbit.See Sold Price
2022GROUP OF CHRISTIAN DIOR COSTUME JEWELRYcomprising one bracelet; five pairs of earrings, and one loose earring;See Sold Price
Sold2021A collection of enameled costume earrings, Lunch at TheA collection of enameled costume earrings, Lunch at The Ritzincluding five pairs of earclips with celebration themed motifs, set with rhinestone and bead accents. 243.2 Gross dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE MOLDED GLASS BEAD COSTUMEASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE MOLDED GLASS BEAD COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 23, most having green coloring, some with additional polychrome designs, comprising five pairs of earrings, three bracelets, and teSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRUIT OF THE VINE COSTUME JEWELRY.Mid-late 20th century. Fun group of fifteen pieces with a fruit motif, comprised of nine pins (two missing small stone), one pendant and five pairs of earrings. Signed pieces by Mamselle, Trifari, ARTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver & Costume Earring Group, 5 PairsGroup of five pairs of earrings, comprising a pair of sterling silver filigree and blue stone earrings marked "925; pair of enameled Egyptian motif earrings; pair of Art Nouveau style chandelier earriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collection Costume JewelryIncluding four pairs men's cufflinks, two 3-piece cufflink and tie tack sets, and three watches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Post WWII US Navy Officer Bullion Shoulder Boards Lot of 5Lot of five pairs of Wolf Brown Inc. US Navy shoulder boards- Supply, Loine, Medical, and dental, all made of bullion and curved. Boxes are in fair condition with a lot of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Costume Jewelry GroupCostume jewelry group, including six necklaces, five brooches, and five pairs of earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 6 Women's Gold Toned Costume JewelryLot 6 Women's Gold Toned Costume Jewelry. One TALBOTS clunky necklace with round beads. Longest piece measures approx 9 in long. Five pairs of pierced and clip on earrings, with Assorted textured andSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryFive Pairs of Men's and Women's Adidas Disney SneakersUS$25(1 bid)