Sold20211996-97 TOPPS FOIL NBA 50 PARALLEL #80 SAN ANTONIO1996-97 TOPPS FOIL NBA 50 PARALLEL #80 SAN ANTONIO SPURS DAVID ROBINSON FEATURING MICHEAL JORDANSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hamilton, David Holiday Snapshots. Mit zahlreichen farb. Abbildungen. Zürich, Edition Olms,Fotografie - Erotica - Curiosa Hamilton, David Holiday Snapshots. Mit zahlreichen farb. Abbildungen. Zürich, Edition Olms, 1999. 215 S. 4°. Illustr. OKt. (berieben und bestoßen, etwas bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton Large two Sided Character jugs David Crockett & Antonio Lopez D6729 & Custer & SittingRoyal Doulton Large two Sided Character jugs David Crockett & Antonio Lopez D6729 & Custer & Sitting Bull D6712(2)See Sold Price
Sold2023David Sanders, Teepee Encampment in Winter, 1982David Sanders (Texas, 1936-2013), teepee encampment in winter, 1982, pastel sight: 24 x 36 in., frame: 35.5 x 48 in. Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection David Sanders gained fame for his bSee Sold Price
Sold2024An Antonio Banderas Suit from "Frida."(Miramax, 2002) A three-piece suit and dress shirt worn by Antonio Banderas as David Alfaro Siqueiros in “Frida.” Julie Weiss’ work on the film earned her a Best Costume Design nomination atSee Sold Price
Sold20211991 Star Company David Robinson San Antonio Spurs 11-c1991 Star Company David Robinson San Antonio Spurs 11-card Purple Border SetSee Sold Price
Sold20201989 DAVID ROBINSON SAN ANTONIO SPURS ROOKIE CARDTHE ADMIRALS 1989 ROOKIE CARD AND 1991 REBOUNDS LEADER HOLOGRAM INSERTSee Sold Price
Sold20211996 - 97 Topps David Robinson San Antonio Spurs EN1996 - 97 Topps David Robinson San Antonio Spurs EN FUEGO Seasons BestSee Sold Price
Sold2019DAVID ROBINSON SAN ANTONIO SPURS COLLECTION10 DIFFERENT CARDS WITH INSERTS NICE MIXSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hockney, David Sammlung von 2 Porträts von David Hockney sowie einer von Hockney signiertenFotografie Hockney, David Sammlung von 2 Porträts von David Hockney sowie einer von Hockney signierten Broschüre. Enthält: 2 C-Prints mit Porträts von David Hockney, wohl 1995 im RSee Sold Price
Sold2017Unguentarium / Small Roman Glass Bottle136 Unguentarium Roemisch Glas. H 8 cm. D 8 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Rhea, Zuerich. - Nachlass Denise David, Zuerich. Gerippte Kugelform mit auslaufender Muendung. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 188 / 376See Sold Price
Sold2017Unguentarium / Small Roman Glass Bottle135 Unguentarium Roemisch Glas. H 8,3 cm. D 4,5 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Rhea, Zuerich. - Nachlass Denise David, Zuerich. Glockenfoermiger Koerper mit zylindrischem, geschnuertem Hals und verdickterSee Sold Price
Sold20211989 NBA Hoops David Robinson Rookie1989 NBA Hoops David Robinson San Antonio Spurs ROOKIE CARD #310 - near mintShipping notes: We ship 4-6 Business days after the clearance of payment. Tracking numbers are emailed once the package(s) aSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID ROBINSON SIGNED SAN ANTONIO SPURS MITCHELL AND NESS JERSEY (BECKETT COA)DAVID ROBINSON SIGNED SAN ANTONIO SPURS MITCHELL AND NESS JERSEY (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Antonio Henrique Amaral (Brazil, 1935-2015)Antonio Henrique Amaral (Brazil, 1935-2015) Oil on canvas. Signed 'A. Amarl '87' (lower right). 49 x 49 in. Provenance: The estate of David Beaty, Warren, Pennsylvania. Antonio Henrique Amaral (BrazilSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsSan Antonio Spurs all star basketball cards includes many David Robinson cardsUS$50
6 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsSan Antonio Spurs all star basketball cards includes many David Robinson cardsUS$50
6 days LeftBroward Auction GalleryAntonio De Simone (Italy,1851-1907) gouache painting antiqueUS$220(5 bids)