Sold2021US Gentex Pilot Helmet With Unit DecalsOriginal Vietnam era (?) flight helmet with liner, two three leaf clover unit decals, and the attachments inside to hook up a microphone.See Sold Price
Sold2022Five Vintage Navy Flight Helmets and One Chrome ParadeCollection of Five Navy Pilot Flight Helmets and One Chrome Parade Helmet. Several Gentex. Mostly 1960s. Fair Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Original WWII U.S. Navy Fighter Pilot Helmet andOriginal WWII U.S. Navy Fighter Pilot Helmet and Uniform - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original WWII U.S. Navy Fighter Pilot, "Lt. Cdr. E.J. Proska" USNR UniSee Sold Price
Sold2022TARCO PLASTIC CHILDREN'S SPACE PILOT HELMET.Tarco plastic children's space pilot helmet. Box is complete but has some slight creasing. Helmet has multi colored hard plastic design and is marked space patrol. Has back celluloid spinner. OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original WWII U.S. Pilot Helmet and Memorabilia fromOriginal WWII U.S. Pilot Helmet and Memorabilia from U.S. Aircraft the "Flying Fortress" - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original WWII U.S. Pilot Helmet with TSee Sold Price
Sold2018Starfighter Pilot Helmet and Pilot-Static-Tube, c. 1965Starfighter Pilot Helmet and Pilot-Static-Tube, c. 1965 1) Helmet with oxygen mask, earphone, microphone and visor, size M. - And: 2) Pilot-Static-Tube by Rosemount Engineering, USA. Starfighter-PilSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original WWII Military Pilot Helmets and Replica GermanOriginal WWII Military Pilot Helmets and Replica German Fighter Jets - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original WWII Type A-11 Cold Weather Flying Helmet, M-3 FlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vietnam Era Navy Flight Suit Gentex HelmetVintage Veitnam War Era Gentex Navy helmet and flight suit. Measures size 44L with a Large helmet. Inside Helmet GAY HS752 is hand written.See Sold Price
Sold2020Original WWII U.S. Fighter Pilot Helmet with GaugesOriginal WWII U.S. Fighter Pilot Helmet with Gauges from the Aircraft - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original WWII U.S. Fighter Pilot Helmet, Speedometer in mSee Sold Price
Sold2023US MILITARY WWII AIRCRAFT BOMBER PILOT HELMETDescription: US MILITARY WWII AIRCRAFT BOMBER PILOT HELMETSee Sold Price
Sold2023Military Pilot HelmetNeat vintage red aviator pilot flight helmet with double visors. Conditon is consistent with age and use. See pictures. No refunds givenSee Sold Price
Sold2022A VINTAGE PILOT'S HELMET WITH A MILITARY BAGA flight helmet LTD EL Cajon California, medium size and a vintage USA military flyer's helmet bag by Protective Apparel Corporation Of America. Goes with a figurine of NASA space shuttle by Danbury MSee Sold Price
Sold2019WWII Pilot's Helmets & GogglesTwo (2). Canadian, English. 1940s. Leather, canvas. Includes two helmets, one leather, one canvas and 1 pair goggles. Leather size 6 7/8 - 7, Canvas size 7 7/8. Leather helmet marked, "1939-40 Made bySee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE GERMAN JET PILOT'S HELMET 1945SSK 90/ME 262 helmet of iron, made of radial plates designed to flex and absorb shock. Originally covered with leather. One of four known examples in identical condition and evidently kept together. OSee Sold Price
Sold2019WWII American Pilot's HelmetsTwo (2). American. 1940s. Steel, canvas. Includes metal and canvas helmets. Metal helmet retains chin strap and unused eye shield. Metal helmet appears unused. Canvas helmet marked, "Army Air Forces"See Sold Price
Sold2020F16 Pilots Helmet w/ Shield and Sun VisorF16 Pilots Helmet w/ Shield and Sun VisorSee Sold Price
Sold20191957 US Air Force Pilots Helmet P-4A Size Extra Large MTitle:1957 US Air Force Pilots Helmet P-4A Size Extra Large MIL-H-7328B (USAF) Off WhiteDescription: 1957 US Air Force Pilots Helmet P-4A Size Extra Large MIL-H-7328B (USAF) Off White. This helmet isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lego Star Wars Helmet Collection Store DisplayOriginal Lego Star Wars Helmet COllection lighted store display which includes a Stormtrooper Helmet model no. 75276, Target Exclusive Tie Fighter Pilot Helmet model no. 75274, and a Boba Fett HelmetSee Sold Price
Sold2018AL WILLIAMSON STAR WARS LUKE SKYWALKER LITHOGRAPHStar Wars Limited Edition Luke Skywalker LIthograph by Artist Al Williamson (1931-2010). This is a limited edition 29" x 29" full color lithograph of Luke Skywalker in X-wing fighter pilot helmet andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marine Air Corps Estate CollectionMarine Air Corps Estate Collection. Fighter pilot's helmet, flight suit, pins, cap, diploma (1955) VMA 223 Squadron photo and William & Smith airplane clock.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Star Wars Master Replicas HelmetsLot of 3 Star Wars Master Replicas .45 Scale Helmets including A New Hope: Wedge Antilles X-Wing Pilot Helmet - 30th Anniversary Convention Exclusive, A New Hope: Luke Skywalker X-Wing Helmet, and RevSee Sold Price
Sold20241967 GI Joe Action Pilot (7800) Action FigureA vintage 196t G.I. Joe Action Pilot action figure with blonde soft head. Marked R/R with patent number. Includes orange pilot fatigues, boots, fighter pilot helmet, and air vest. Minimal stress crackSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE AMERICAN ISRAELI MILITARY COLLECTIBLESA collection of vintage American military items used by Israeli soldiers and officers. Includes a vintage American Thermos Brand grand vacuum bottle Model 3188, a vintage USA navy flight pilot helmetSee Sold Price
Dirty PilotMudd Club Tags on Plexi, Keith Haring - Painting 1981, Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtUS$500(1 bid)
Dirty PilotFUTURA 2000 - THE RAMMELLZEE How's My Girlfriends- Signed Print, Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtUS$100
Dirty PilotSTAYHIGH 149 - "Marker was Flooded" Black book Drawing., Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtUS$100(1 bid)
Dirty PilotRichard Hambleton- "Fire Landscape" Painting, Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtUS$1,500(1 bid)
Dirty PilotMARK BODE/JAMES O'BARR – Collaborative painting Titled "The Crow” Urban Art, Graffiti,US$100(1 bid)
Dirty PilotDondi Sketch - " I May have Africa on my mind“ Sketch. Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtUS$1,000(1 bid)