Sold2017Gescha u.a, Koffer Boy, Vogel + KrokodilGescha a.o., Porter, Bird + Crocodile, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut Gescha u.a., Fleiger Karussell + Flieger,Bundle Gescha a.o., Airplane Carousel + Airplane, W.-Germany, tin, 1x cw ok, 1x cw defective, C 2-/3See Sold Price
Sold2016Gescha, KofferboyGescha, Porter, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha, KofferboyGescha, Kofferboy, US Z. Germany, 8 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017WK u.a., 2x KarussellWK a.o., 2x Carousel, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, C 2/3+See Sold Price
Sold2020Gescha, Express KofferboyGescha, Express Porter, Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Karussell, Brunnen, Garage u.a.Bundle Carousel, Fountain, Garage a.o., Germany, tin, paint d., mixed condition, please inspect, C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Gescha Porsche Sixmobil 557 ETin toy, electric-drive, function tested, colour orange-beige, 60ies, Made in Western Germany, 21 cm, very good condition, Porsche 356, two-coloured, colourful lithographed window panes, with originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a.Zoologica Specifica Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a. Kohle, Graphit, Gouache, Aquarell, Feder, Kupferstich, Radierung tls. auf chamoisfarbSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenHPZ, Auto mit aussteigendem Fahrer, Schuco Examico & Gescha, Kofferboy€100