Sold2018Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 2 echte Skarabäen, begleitet von 10 dunkel gefärbten Perlen und 34 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.70 ct. L 4 cm, 21,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Brillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. SehrBrillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Sehr dekorative Blumen-Ohrclips ausgefasst mit Brillanten von ca. 3.80 ct, H-si. 3,5x3,5 cm, 37,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gilbert Albert 1970s 18k Gold Diamond MoonstonePair of 1970s Gilbert Albert 18k gold earrings, with grey and peach moonstones, diamonds approx.0.20ctw. Earrings are 22mm x 18mm. Marked Gilbert Albert, 750. Weight - 13 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Ring 750 Gelbgold. Bandring mitGilbert Albert Ring 750 Gelbgold. Bandring mit Kügelchenoptik. Gr. 63, B 1,2 cm, 20 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Set: Brillant-Ring/Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. DekorativerSet: Brillant-Ring/Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. Dekorativer Halballiance mit 14 Brillanten, zus. 0.32 ct. Gr. 52. Passende Halbcréolen mit je 9 Brillanten, zus. 0.45 ct. Ø 2,2 cm. 25 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gilbert Albert 18k Gold Multi Color Gemstone BroochBrooch measures 41mm X 30mm. Multi color stones. Marked Gilbert Albert, makers mark, 750. Weight-22.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Gelbgold-Collier Gilbert Albert fürGilbert Albert Gelbgold-Collier Gilbert Albert für Bucherer. 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Strukturierte Zylinderglieder. L 76 cm, ohne Verschluss. 119,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Perlen-Brillant-Kettchen 750 Gelbgold. Feines KettchenPerlen-Brillant-Kettchen 750 Gelbgold. Feines Kettchen mit 1 Kulturperle Ø 11 mm, flankiert von 16 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.15 ct, in Weissgold gefasst. L 41,5 cm, 6,4 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Ohrclips750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Herzmotive mit feinen Brillantpavés ca. 1.80 ct. L 2,5 cm. Clipsystem mit klappbarem Stift. 26,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Perlen-Ohrhänger 750 Weissgold. KonkaveBrillant-Perlen-Ohrhänger 750 Weissgold. Konkave Brillant-Pavé Scheiben Ø 15 mm mit je 25 Brillanten, zus. ca. 1.50 ct und 1 Bouton-Süsswasser-Kulturperle Ø 6,5 mm. Abnehmbare Anhänger mit je 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Amethyst-Nephrit-Brillant-Demiparure 1950er Jahre. 750Amethyst-Nephrit-Brillant-Demiparure 1950er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Collier und Ohrclips mit Veilchenmotiven. Amethystblüten, Nephritblätter und 22 Brillanten von ca. 0.66 ct. Collier L 37 cm. GesamtgeSee Sold Price
Sold2022GILBERT ALBERTGILBERT ALBERT BAGUE TOI ET MOI DIAMANTS Elle est ornée de deux diamants taille coussin en châtons à griffes. Monture croisée en or gris 18K texturé et ornée de petits diSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Meister Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Üppige*Meister Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Üppige Ohrclips von rustikaler Machart. 3x3 cm, 37,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Meister Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. StilisierteMeister Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Stilisierte Knospe. 2,0x1,8 cm, 14,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN 18K GOLD SET - NECKLACE AND BRACELETGilbert Albert, set with diamonds and an amethyst stone. Includes an original 18K gold necklace. Necklace lenght approx. 60 cm. Pendant lenght approx. 4.2 cm. A matching gold bracelet, approx. 24 cm lSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN 18K GOLD NECKLACE /BROOCHGilbert Albert, set with diamonds and an interchangeable gemstone. Length approx. 5.9 cm. Weight approx. 36.5 gm. A total of 12 different gems.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN18K GOLD CLIPS EARRINGSGilbert Albert, adorned with beautiful gold work, set with diamonds and an interchangeable gemstone. Diameter approx. 2.5 cm. Weight approx. 22.5 gm. A total of 11 pairs of different gems.See Sold Price
Sold2019Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips, glamuröses Paar in ...Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips, glamuröses Paar in Weissgold 18K. Die Schauseite gebildet aus 3 beweglich montierten Strängen, je mit facettierten Smaragd-Carrés von zus. ca. 0,37 ct, im Verlauf, sowieSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kulturperlen-Diamant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 1 P. sehrKulturperlen-Diamant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 1 P. sehr feine Süsswasserperl-Boutons, je ca. 12,5 mm Ø. Mit 14 Brillanten und 14 Diamant-Navetten zus. ca. 3 ct H/I-vs. 17,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed to Albert Gilbert (Belgian, 1832-1917), "Unrequited Love: Debutante with Gifts from aAttributed to Albert Gilbert (Belgian, 1832-1917), "Unrequited Love: Debutante with Gifts from a Suitor," oil on board, signed "A. Gilbert" lower right, presented in a giltwood frame, H.- 27 3/4 in.,See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR, SAPHIR ET DIAMANTSPREMIUM centrée d'un saphir « pain de sucre » pesant cts 9.33 flanqué de diamants taille triangulaire et brillant, poinçon 750, accompagné d'un certificat SSEF 122650 duSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold.Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold. Sangestrahlt. Modern mit ovalen Gliedern und Brillantbesatz, 6.35 ct, braun. L 18,5 cm, B 4 cm, 117,8 g.See Sold Price
2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1 Brillanten von ca. 2.40 ct N/O-si. Gr. 56, 4,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips Bucherer. 750 Gelbgold.Smaragd-Brillant-Ohrclips Bucherer. 750 Gelbgold. Elegantes Ohrgehänge mit 8 Smaragd-Tropfen ca. 3.20 ct und 76 Brillanten ca. 1.40 ct. L 3,5 cm, 9,6 g.See Sold Price
2 days LeftFarber AuctioneersGilbert Albert 18k Gold Watermelon Tourmaline Pearl Diamond BroochUS$4,400
2 days LeftFellowsA mid 20th century 18ct gold textured collar necklace, possibly designed by Gilbert Albert for£2,700
2 days LeftFarber AuctioneersGilbert Albert 18k Gold Diamond South Sea Tahitian Pearl NecklaceUS$11,000
2 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersAn 18ct gold jeweller's loupe with silver gilt Orthodox cross pendant, the loupe in two-toned gold£700
Albert S. Smyth Co., Inc.Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date Just With Blue Roman Dial and Smooth Bezel 16200 WatchUS$1,200
Albert S. Smyth Co., Inc.David Yurman Sterling Silver and 18k Yellow Gold 11.5-12mm Madison Pearl Drop EarringsUS$200
Albert S. Smyth Co., Inc.David Yurman 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Link Chain NecklaceUS$390(14 bids)
Albert S. Smyth Co., Inc.Men's Cartier Calibre De Cartier Diver With Black Dial in Stainless Steel WatchUS$1,200(1 bid)
Albert S. Smyth Co., Inc.Rolex Day-Date with Mother of Pearl and Diamond Dial in 18k White Gold WatchUS$5,000
Albert S. Smyth Co., Inc.18kt Two-Tone 17mm Gold Quilted Bar and Pave Diamond Oval Alternating Link 7" BraceletUS$2,350