Gino Severini
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jack Tworkov (American, 1900-1982), Abstract 1978, Oil on Camvas Painting1 day LeftAlberto Magnelli (Italian/French, 1888-1971), Abstract 1956, Oil on Canvas Painting1 day LeftAfter Pablo Picasso, Course de Taureaux, Lithograph1 day LeftTommaso Cascella (Rome, 1931–2020) - Senza titolo16 mins LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftGino Severini, Gravure Futuriste, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Linocut4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Gino Severini, Gravure Futuriste, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 21, 2026Fruit Bowl and Diary Serigraph 16" x 19.5" JUAN GRIS 1991 Cubism2 days LeftAntonio Vidal, Mix-Media on Cardboard, Cuban (1928 - 2013)Feb 05, 2026Gerardo Rueda (Spanish, 1926-1996), In Memory of Arp IFeb 05, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftLithograph - Alberto Magnelli - Composition - XXe sicle4 days LeftSantomaso, Giuseppe