Sold2018Amethyst, Green Quartz Beaded NecklaceFour strand necklace, centering floral form white jade, sterling silver clasp. 15"l.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Malachite and Green Quartz Beaded NecklacesA group of four (4) green quartz and malachite and other beaded necklaces measuring 28", 15", 18.5" and 16.5".See Sold Price
Sold2016STRAND 9.73-10.43MM GREEN QUARTZ BEADED (50 BEADS)STRAND 9.73-10.43MM GREEN QUARTZ BEADED (50 BEADS) NECKLACE WITH CLASP. LENGTH 20"See Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and Rose Quartz Bead NecklaceGreen Jade and Rose Quartz Beaded Necklace. 90.30 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Multi-colored Natural Quartz Beaded NecklaceAssorted multi-colored natural faceted quartz and gold tone beaded necklace with toggle clasp, containing rose quartz, moss, rutilated, sagenitic and green quartz.. 38.25" L x 0.25" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO GREEN STONE NECKLACEPOSSIBLE QUARTZ BEADED NECKLACE, GOOD CONDITION 10 1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Strand Rose Quartz & Green AmethystBeaded necklace with 14K yellow gold clasp. 36"l. From Claus Vollrath Inc., Mt Kisco, New York.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lime Quartz Beaded Pendant NecklaceLime Quartz Beaded Pendant Necklace. Yellow / green toned quartz beads and teardrop sized pendant, also features iridescent faceted crystal style spacer beads. Measures approx 9 1/2 in long. Women’sSee Sold Price
Sold20245 Beaded NecklacesIncluding mother of pearl, garnet tumbled beads, green dyed quartz and a large agate & silver tone pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Quartz Butterfly and Jade Gourd NecklaceLot of 2 Rose Quartz and Jade necklaces. Rose quartz round beaded necklace with a rose quartz butterfly shaped pendant. Green jade beaded double gourd pendant with a pair of green tassels. Good overalSee Sold Price
Sold2017BODHI BEADED NECKLACE WITH JADE MONKEY PENDANTA necklace beaded with polished seed beads punctuated with rose quartz, red, green, blue and silver beads - ending with a carved jade monkey. L:32 1/2in(82.6cm) 163gSee Sold Price
Sold2023BODHI BEADED NECKLACE WITH JADE MONKEY PENDANTA necklace beaded with polished seed beads punctuated with rose quartz, red, green, blue and silver beads - ending with a carved jade monkey. L:32 1/2in(82.6cm) 163gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hand Beaded Natural Stone Necklace, Jewelry7 mm rounded natural stone beads, all hand strung on plastic wire with twist clasp. Stone possibly in the green quartz family. Necklace 22 in. Comes with a red Jewelry pouch with embroidered Asian ShoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Genuine Mixed Quartz Opera Necklace, SS ClaspLuxury Quartz Necklace hand beaded with natural Quartz nuggets. Amethyst, olive green Quartz, lazurquartz and possibly fluorite. Double stranded, 30 in. Opera length and weight due to stone. Stone areSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Chinese Gemstone and Hardstone Beaded NecklacesSix Chinese Gemstone and Hardstone Beaded Necklaces comprising a pearl necklace suspending a jadeite pendant, a green jadeite necklace, a rose quartz neccklace, two red coral necklaces and a glass necSee Sold Price
Sold2020Case Lot B: Beaded Necklaces Incl. Rose Quartz, CrystalCase Lot B: Beaded Necklaces Incl. Rose Quartz, Crystal, Natural Gemstones. Asian jewelry with green stone. Crystal cocktail rings. TRIFARI pearl brooches. Red and clear crystal elegant necklace. CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2016GROUP OF COSTUME STATEMENT ESTATE NECKLACES(lot of 5) Group of costume statement necklaces, comprising: (1) plastic link necklace by Pono; (1) clear quartz and blue oval shape beaded necklace; (1) multi strand green glass beaded necklace; (1)See Sold Price
Sold20184 PC VINTAGE ESTATE JEWELRY1- Les Bernard Porcelain Green Beaded Necklace 12". 2- Natural Green Stone Bracelet. 3 - Lavender Quartz Necklace 4- Quartz and Glass Bead Necklace. Weight on all 3.8 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private CharlesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Trifari and Stone Necklace Grouping13 pieces of classic vintage jewelry. One Trifari white crescent, gold & pink cab Trifari, one Carnelian & glass, one rose quartz beaded, one flourite, one green nephrite round beads, nugget necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Asian Tiger Eye Bead Neck. w Carved Lapis PendantRope length necklace, 30 in. Vintage piece , hand beaded with 8 mm tiger eye and green Quartz round beads, and 1 in. lapis rectangular beads. Carved Asian lapis lazuli pendant measuring 2.5 x 2 in. EaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lariat Hand Beaded Cord Necklace w Natural StonesSigned Designer in2 lariat necklace on brown cord with green turquoise, freshwater pearls, tiger’s eye and Quartz pebbles. necklace can be positioned in many ways and has various uses. 42 in. Long.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Green Gemstone Beaded Necklace & EarringsLot of 3 jewelry pieces. Green smooth and carved beaded necklace with matching carved gemstone earrings with hook backings. Asian motif. Possibly dyed quartz. Includes additional loose gemstone beads.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gemstone Style Hand Beaded NecklaceColored oval beads that resemble Quartz gemstones. Each bead Measures 5/8 x 1 in. Necklace 36 in long. Beads are opaque white, green, purple and amber. vintage jewelry, Estate Jewelry, Costume JewelrySee Sold Price
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsStephen Webster Pop Superstud Rose Gold Plated Silver and Quartz Beaded NecklaceUS$170
366 Lots AwayVerma Estate DepartmentDesigner Linda Bergman Watermelon Tourmaline Beaded NecklaceUS$50
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVintage Pink Rose Quartz Gemstone Graduated Beaded Necklace knotted 26in.US$200
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyGreen Aventurine Gemstone beaded necklace Choker 12.5mm beads 20.5in.US$40